Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    19/06/2022 - 5:23 PM
       Wirral Metro 3rd Summer Development Meet - 19/06/2022        
        COME AND JOIN WIRRALS ONLY PERFORMANCE SWIMMING CLUB        
 
 Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abbie Roscoe           12 Wirral           19:30.00   17:35.29  
  2 Erin McCurrie          12 Warriors         20:10.00   20:04.13  
 
 Event 20  Girls 13 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olivia Watts           13 Warriors         18:55.92   18:12.83  
  2 Emily French           13 Wirral                 NT   19:21.38  
  3 Rosie Barker-Mayer     13 Warriors         19:40.00   19:30.10  
  4 Elizabeth Lyons        13 Penguins         20:22.52   19:49.15  
  5 Izzy Taylor            13 Wirral           20:50.07   19:58.05  
  6 Seren Coombes          13 Wirral                 NT   20:34.99  
 
 Event 20  Women 14 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sophie Wright          14 Wirral                 NT   20:06.41  
 
 Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 James Farnan           12 Isle of Man      20:48.54   20:42.77  
 
 Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Euan Flannery          13 Warriors         18:45.00   18:09.90  
  2 Luke Kavanagh          13 Wirral                 NT   18:42.44