Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    19/06/2022 - 5:23 PM
       Wirral Metro 3rd Summer Development Meet - 19/06/2022        
        COME AND JOIN WIRRALS ONLY PERFORMANCE SWIMMING CLUB        
 
 Event 19  Boys 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alex Murray             9 Warriors            41.13      41.18  
  2 Albion Dobrushi         9 Penguins               NT      41.58  
  3 Jacob Lupton            9 Prescot             42.50      42.72  
  4 Freddie Jones           9 Crosby SC           57.10      50.03  
 
 Event 19  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacob Thistlewood      10 Eport               34.39      33.30  
  2 Ed Pearson             10 Isle of Man         36.79      34.32  
  3 Harry Evans            10 Bootle              47.77      40.27  
  4 Adam Morgan            10 Crosby SC           39.88      42.86  
  5 Harry Lavery           10 Bootle              47.91      42.99  
  6 Noah Goodwin           10 Crosby SC           40.00      43.25  
  7 James Green            10 Bebington           47.68      45.26  
  8 James Maxwell          10 Crosby SC         1:01.27      45.70  
  9 John Tarry             10 Warriors            50.65      46.90  
 10 Luke Blackburn         10 Crosby SC           45.71      47.27  
 11 Thomas Dixon           10 Crosby SC           51.98      47.74  
 -- Finley Bivon           10 Crosby SC           56.01         NS  
 
 Event 19  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Archie Wightman        11 Warriors            35.72      33.36  
  2 Oliver Crosby          11 Saints              35.92      34.67  
  3 Joshua Daintith        11 Warriors            33.78      35.01  
  4 Jaxon Pullen           11 Saints              36.39      35.80  
  5 Jasper De-Glopper      11 Warriors            37.53      37.22  
  6 Daniel French          11 Wirral              39.59      38.27  
  7 Casey Costain          11 Wirral              37.78      39.62  
  8 Isaac Clarkson         11 Wirral              39.75      41.77  
  9 Oliver Carr            11 Warriors            39.54      42.11  
 10 Chaitan Singh          11 Warriors            50.00      50.80  
 -- Shivansh Gautam        11 Crosby SC           59.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oliver Lambert         12 Crosby SC           33.68      32.27  
  2 Harry Theobald         12 Bebington           33.97      33.37  
  3 Elliot Leedham         12 Bebington           34.48      34.39  
  4 Harvey Gilsenan        12 Crosby SC           41.83      35.15  
  5 Ocean Sadowski         12 Crosby SC           36.40      38.11  
  6 Rowan Badger           12 Penguins            41.32      40.76  
  7 James Forrest          12 Bootle              38.07      40.89  
  8 Jack McCoy             12 Warriors            45.31      45.59  
 
 Event 19  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Finley Arnold          13 Crosby SC           29.44      29.11  
  2 Oscar Donnelly         13 Crosby SC           31.00      30.30  
  3 Aidan Kearney          13 Crosby SC           30.10      30.96  
  4 Haydn Pemberton        13 Eport               34.30      31.06  
  5 Nicolas Castineira Mo  13 Crosby SC           34.59      32.67  
  6 Daniel Morgan          13 Crosby SC           35.00      34.99  
  7 Synklair Seymour       13 Warriors            44.00      37.26  
 
 Event 19  Boys 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Logan Mulhall-Reid     15 Warriors            28.62      25.57  
  2 Tyler Delaney          18 Crosby SC           26.66      26.33  
  3 Josh Pinder            14 Warriors            26.96      26.81  
  4 Matthew Blackburn      17 Crosby SC           27.31      27.13  
  5 Sean Flanangan         15 Crosby SC           28.35      27.26  
  6 William Jones          15 Penguins            28.01      27.40  
  7 Noah Lyons             15 Penguins            29.84      29.47  
  8 Shreyas Mishra         15 Saints              29.44      29.95  
  9 Tomas Haselgrove       15 Bebington           32.48      30.64  
 10 Luke Jones             14 Bebington           28.84      31.00  
 11 Jordan Ormond          18 Bebington           27.46      31.02  
 12 Thomas Malcolm         14 Bebington           35.47      31.17  
 13 Joshua Barker          14 Saints              32.14      31.46  
 14 Shamal Harave          14 Crosby SC           31.58      31.75  
 15 Samuel Hall            14 Bebington           30.99      32.36  
 16 Luke Weston            15 Bebington           33.83      32.61  
 17 Noah Leeson            14 Bebington           31.12      34.04  
 18 Joshua Jakrzewski      15 Bebington           36.97      34.70