Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    19/06/2022 - 5:23 PM
       Wirral Metro 3rd Summer Development Meet - 19/06/2022        
        COME AND JOIN WIRRALS ONLY PERFORMANCE SWIMMING CLUB        
 
 Event 18  Girls 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zerrin Bentham          9 Bootle            2:13.67    1:53.57  
 -- Maya Karwa              9 Warriors          1:41.37         DQ  
 
 Event 18  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Talia Coxon            10 Warriors          1:46.88    1:41.84  
  2 Neve Baker             10 Eport             1:42.50    1:46.61  
  3 Natalie Koleva         10 Warriors          2:05.00    1:55.88  
  4 Chloe Miller           10 Warriors          1:50.00    1:56.56  
 
 Event 18  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hermione Coakley-Hine  11 Wirral            1:23.07    1:23.05  
  2 Evie Flanagan          11 Birkenhead        1:26.45    1:24.29  
  3 Vivien Wilkinson       11 Wirral                 NT    1:25.64  
  4 Allanah Donlan         11 Warriors          1:38.73    1:36.90  
  5 Linda Clark            11 Bebington         1:37.25    1:41.18  
 -- Ela Lewis              11 Caernarfon             NT         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Isobel Hitchmough      12 Warriors          1:12.33    1:13.19  
  2 Amelia Gerrard         12 Warriors          1:14.67    1:13.52  
  3 Annabelle Rogan        12 Wirral            1:18.71    1:15.75  
  4 Erin Meath             12 Penguins          1:18.19    1:17.40  
  5 Madison Minards        12 Penguins          1:29.98    1:27.05  
  6 Sophia Hewlett         12 Bebington         1:40.26    1:31.40  
  7 Amy Baker              12 Eport             1:32.75    1:32.53  
  8 Grace Whittaker        12 Penguins          1:31.50    1:37.33  
  9 Elin Harmer            12 Caernarfon        1:55.47    1:52.76  
 10 Esme Neill             12 Caernarfon        2:31.49    1:53.76  
 -- Isabel Hornby          12 Caernarfon        2:13.58         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jasmine Bouaziz        13 Warriors          1:10.16    1:08.01  
  2 Lily Horton            13 Wirral            1:10.45    1:11.38  
  3 Petra Varga            13 Wirral            1:18.94    1:13.58  
  4 Izzy Taylor            13 Wirral            1:19.98    1:17.62  
  5 Seren Coombes          13 Wirral            1:18.16    1:17.93  
  6 Millie McKeown         13 Wirral            1:27.42    1:20.53  
  7 Emily French           13 Wirral            1:21.02    1:21.09  
  8 Beatrice Bartram       13 Bootle            1:36.37    1:30.01  
  9 Bria Coxon             13 Warriors          1:25.63    1:31.63  
 
 Event 18  Girls 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tash McDonnell         15 Wirral            1:05.90    1:06.15  
  2 Megan Pendleton        16 Wirral            1:22.58    1:09.56  
  3 Samantha Harrington    16 Crosby SC         1:13.21    1:12.19  
  4 Kerry Hennie           14 Warriors          1:22.93    1:14.94  
  5 Farida Abdel-Razek     14 Crosby SC         1:20.31    1:21.12  
  6 Laura Evans            14 Bootle            1:25.00    1:23.21  
 -- Megan Weir             15 Eport             1:28.44         NS