Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    19/06/2022 - 5:23 PM
       Wirral Metro 3rd Summer Development Meet - 19/06/2022        
        COME AND JOIN WIRRALS ONLY PERFORMANCE SWIMMING CLUB        
 
 Event 14  Girls 9 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maya Karwa              9 Warriors          1:24.38    1:20.78  
  2 Harper Aspinall         9 Wirral            1:25.71    1:23.39  
  3 Sophie Barr             9 Prescot           1:32.49    1:27.60  
  4 Esmie Wiles             9 Warriors          1:50.00    1:32.77  
  5 Zerrin Bentham          9 Bootle            1:49.65    1:34.02  
  6 Hannah Tee              9 Warriors          1:50.00    1:34.64  
  7 Lorraine Bregu          9 Warriors          1:41.39    1:40.19  
  8 Emilia Klaslo           9 Bootle            1:52.80    1:51.27  
 
 Event 14  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cheuk Kiu Kianna Hui   10 Warriors          1:16.22    1:16.37  
  2 Lottie Abbott-Beck     10 Wirral                 NT    1:17.75  
  3 Talia Coxon            10 Warriors          1:20.47    1:19.69  
  4 Poppy Proctor          10 Warriors          1:21.92    1:22.19  
  5 Neve Baker             10 Eport             1:26.12    1:24.32  
  6 Chloe Miller           10 Warriors          1:25.93    1:25.91  
  7 Natalie Koleva         10 Warriors          1:30.00    1:26.41  
  8 Sophie Parry           10 Wirral            1:26.69    1:30.53  
  9 Mabel Wood             10 Wirral            1:38.01    1:32.14  
 10 Olivia Nugent          10 Crosby SC         1:52.25    1:38.48  
 11 Elain Beech            10 Caernarfon        1:36.06    1:42.92  
 
 Event 14  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evie Flanagan          11 Birkenhead        1:11.96    1:13.14  
  2 Ava Halliwell          11 Birkenhead        1:29.65    1:16.00  
  3 Vivien Wilkinson       11 Wirral            1:25.53    1:18.60  
  4 Annabel Irvine         11 Crosby SC         1:19.07    1:18.97  
  5 Allanah Donlan         11 Warriors          1:14.98    1:22.06  
  6 Amelia Mather          11 Saints            1:32.54    1:22.21  
  7 Mali Jones             11 Caernarfon        1:24.33    1:22.31  
  8 Katie Lockwood         11 Wirral            1:21.87    1:23.39  
  9 Amelia Hitchmough      11 Warriors          1:29.50    1:24.95  
 10 Ela Lewis              11 Caernarfon        1:24.22    1:25.24  
 11 Ava Lewis              11 Wirral                 NT    1:26.13  
 12 Linda Clark            11 Bebington         1:28.03    1:28.28  
 13 Anya Cowan             11 Wirral                 NT    1:32.14  
 14 Ela Hanks              11 Caernarfon        1:42.93    1:32.56  
 -- Freya Atkinson         11 Bootle            1:41.54         NS  
 -- Zsofia Incze           11 Caernarfon             NT         NS  
 
 Event 14  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Amelia Gerrard         12 Warriors          1:04.83    1:05.74  
  2 Annabelle Rogan        12 Wirral            1:05.30    1:05.85  
  3 Emily Hall             12 Warriors          1:06.62    1:06.63  
  4 Erin Meath             12 Penguins          1:10.48    1:09.56  
  5 Tilly Stevens          12 Crosby SC         1:10.24    1:10.15  
  6 Alicia Ashton          12 Saints            1:11.17    1:10.29  
  7 Jamie Dunne            12 Bootle            1:10.34    1:11.06  
  8 Sophie Davidson        12 Wirral            1:20.93    1:14.13  
  9 Eva Duncan             12 Crosby SC         1:18.58    1:14.38  
 10 Madison Minards        12 Penguins          1:19.94    1:14.54  
 11 Delta Roylance         12 Wirral            1:16.09    1:15.22  
 12 Sophia Hewlett         12 Bebington         1:15.07    1:15.34  
 13 Sophia Woof            12 Wirral            1:19.05    1:16.26  
 14 Bethan James           12 Wirral            1:19.66    1:16.88  
 15 Imogen Smith           12 Birkenhead        1:19.48    1:17.43  
 16 Heidi Lindley          12 Crosby SC         1:37.00    1:20.43  
 17 Erin Polhill           12 Bootle            1:29.34    1:24.97  
 18 May Leeson             12 Bebington         1:26.96    1:30.23  
 19 Esme Neill             12 Caernarfon        1:30.14    1:31.09  
 20 Miranda Wilkinson      12 Wirral                 NT    1:35.46  
 21 Elin Harmer            12 Caernarfon        1:39.12    1:38.00  
 22 Isabel Hornby          12 Caernarfon        1:37.23    2:03.60  
 
 Event 14  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jasmine Bouaziz        13 Warriors          1:02.73    1:01.43  
  2 Olivia Watts           13 Warriors          1:04.34    1:03.39  
  3 Maeve Bunclark         13 Crosby SC         1:07.49    1:05.98  
  4 Lily Horton            13 Wirral            1:05.11    1:06.36  
  5 Millie McKeown         13 Wirral            1:13.04    1:09.32  
  6 Izzy Taylor            13 Wirral            1:12.39    1:09.51  
  7 Ellie McDermott        13 Bootle            1:09.81    1:10.22  
  8 Nyree Peach            13 Bebington         1:10.89    1:10.65  
  9 Beatrice Bartram       13 Bootle            1:11.89    1:11.58  
 10 Lexie Bruns            13 Crosby SC         1:13.00    1:14.21  
 11 Leia Ebbrell           13 Bebington         1:16.62    1:16.77  
 12 Trudy Delaney          13 Crosby SC         1:13.18    1:16.88  
 13 Bria Coxon             13 Warriors          1:15.44    1:17.10  
 14 Adriana Shaunessy Aki  13 Bebington         1:19.59    1:18.81  
 
 Event 14  Girls 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Samantha Harrington    16 Crosby SC         1:03.33    1:03.16  
  2 Maisie Stevens         15 Crosby SC         1:08.00    1:07.24  
  3 Elena White            14 Bebington         1:08.91    1:08.50  
  4 Jessica Harrington     14 Crosby SC         1:11.77    1:13.17  
  5 Farida Abdel-Razek     14 Crosby SC         1:11.22    1:13.36  
  6 Laura Evans            14 Bootle            1:14.56    1:14.27  
  7 Grace Blackburn        14 Crosby SC         1:27.52    1:18.43  
 -- Aahana Manglam         15 Crosby SC         1:06.22         NS  
 -- Grace Morley           15 Bootle            1:05.73         NS  
 -- Megan Pendleton        16 Wirral            1:03.07         NS  
 -- Megan Weir             15 Eport             1:17.22         NS