Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   19/06/2022 - 12:37 PM
       Wirral Metro 3rd Summer Development Meet - 19/06/2022        
        COME AND JOIN WIRRALS ONLY PERFORMANCE SWIMMING CLUB        
 
 Event 10  Girls 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maya Karwa              9 Warriors            37.02      37.75  
  1 Harper Aspinall         9 Wirral              38.25      37.75  
  3 Sophie Barr             9 Prescot             40.21      39.22  
  4 Lorraine Bregu          9 Warriors            46.24      42.90  
  5 Hannah Tee              9 Warriors            52.12      43.64  
  6 Zerrin Bentham          9 Bootle              47.75      43.68  
  7 Annabel Preece          9 Wirral              53.26      45.69  
 -- Ellen Wong              9 Warriors            52.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cheuk Kiu Kianna Hui   10 Warriors            34.35      35.41  
  2 Lottie Abbott-Beck     10 Wirral              37.88      35.88  
  3 Neve Baker             10 Eport               40.46      36.81  
  4 Talia Coxon            10 Warriors            36.64      37.11  
  5 Poppy Proctor          10 Warriors            53.34      37.42  
  6 Natalie Koleva         10 Warriors            39.42      39.04  
  7 Emily Sutton           10 Caernarfon             NT      39.37  
  8 Sophie Parry           10 Wirral              38.97      41.09  
  9 Mabel Wood             10 Wirral              41.74      41.37  
 10 Elain Beech            10 Caernarfon          41.99      42.15  
 11 Kaia Robinson          10 Crosby SC           45.00      42.59  
 12 Eva Smith              10 Warriors            52.30      43.60  
 13 Nancy Humpreys         10 Crosby SC           42.62      45.33  
 14 Amy Carter             10 Wirral                 NT      47.37  
 -- Amelia Aspinall        10 Wirral                 NT         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evie Flanagan          11 Birkenhead          32.30      31.68  
  2 Hermione Coakley-Hine  11 Wirral              33.53      31.89  
  3 Annabel Irvine         11 Crosby SC           34.22      34.09  
  4 Vivien Wilkinson       11 Wirral              36.86      34.28  
  5 Abigail Piercy         11 Bebington           38.38      36.03  
  6 Ava Halliwell          11 Birkenhead          40.79      36.11  
  7 Allanah Donlan         11 Warriors            33.93      36.15  
  8 Scarlett Barr          11 Eport               39.77      36.33  
  9 Mali Jones             11 Caernarfon          37.27      36.83  
 10 Katie Lockwood         11 Wirral              36.62      37.29  
 11 Linda Clark            11 Bebington           37.84      37.39  
 12 Esmee James            11 Crosby SC           40.27      37.46  
 13 Amelia Hitchmough      11 Warriors            40.36      37.64  
 14 Ava Hancock            11 Eport               39.93      37.70  
 15 Ela Lewis              11 Caernarfon          38.15      38.26  
 16 Erin Holleley          11 Wirral              40.47      39.13  
 17 Ava Lewis              11 Wirral              50.05      39.79  
 18 Anya Cowan             11 Wirral              39.00      40.28  
 19 Ela Hanks              11 Caernarfon          43.33      41.32  
 20 Amelia Launikonyte     11 Wirral                 NT      42.27  
 
 Event 10  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Annabelle Rogan        12 Wirral              30.77      31.08  
  2 Tilly Stevens          12 Crosby SC           38.00      32.15  
  3 Alicia Ashton          12 Saints              32.81      32.17  
  4 Lauren Berry           12 Bebington           32.35      32.35  
  5 Erin Meath             12 Penguins            32.84      32.79  
  6 Jamie Dunne            12 Bootle              31.88      32.96  
  7 Sophie Davidson        12 Wirral              35.59      33.16  
  8 Eva Duncan             12 Crosby SC           33.96      33.32  
  9 Madison Minards        12 Penguins            34.49      33.37  
 10 Sophia Woof            12 Wirral              34.74      33.94  
 11 Heidi Lindley          12 Crosby SC           36.50      34.57  
 12 Delta Roylance         12 Wirral              35.47      34.60  
 13 Saanvi Sathish         12 Warriors            34.35      35.12  
 14 Imogen Smith           12 Birkenhead          35.60      35.20  
 15 Grace Whittaker        12 Penguins            37.27      35.67  
 16 Tara Clark             12 Bootle              44.03      36.46  
 17 Erin Polhill           12 Bootle              36.14      39.03  
 18 May Leeson             12 Bebington           38.96      39.96  
 19 Miranda Wilkinson      12 Wirral              39.20      41.39  
 20 Esme Neill             12 Caernarfon          49.50      41.44  
 21 Elin Harmer            12 Caernarfon          50.10      44.65  
 22 Isabel Hornby          12 Caernarfon          40.56      48.64  
 -- Eva Robinson           12 Crosby SC           36.50         DQ  
 
 Event 10  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jasmine Bouaziz        13 Warriors            28.73      29.06  
  2 Petra Varga            13 Wirral              29.84      29.12  
  3 Maeve Bunclark         13 Crosby SC           30.21      29.61  
  4 Ellie McDermott        13 Bootle              32.53      31.59  
  5 Beatrice Bartram       13 Bootle              31.95      31.92  
  6 Freya Doran            13 Crosby SC           32.65      32.08  
  7 Trudy Delaney          13 Crosby SC           31.99      32.19  
  8 Lexie Bruns            13 Crosby SC           32.75      33.58  
  9 Adriana Shaunessy Aki  13 Bebington           34.73      34.84  
 10 Bria Coxon             13 Warriors            34.87      35.72  
 11 Roxana Stencel         13 Warriors            52.65      42.20  
 -- Leia Ebbrell           13 Bebington           35.29         NS  
 -- Olivia Watts           13 Warriors            30.04         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 14 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aahana Manglam         15 Crosby SC           29.84      30.16  
  2 Maisie Stevens         15 Crosby SC           30.50      30.79  
  3 Sophie Wright          14 Wirral              31.82      31.35  
  4 Ella Mylett            14 Birkenhead          35.22      31.72  
  5 Ella Whittle           14 Saints              33.65      32.62  
  6 Holly Gifford          16 Eport               34.82      33.06  
  7 Grace Blackburn        14 Crosby SC           35.70      34.69  
  8 Hallie Bailey          14 Birkenhead          38.75      38.10  
 -- Megan Weir             15 Eport               34.02         NS  
 -- Katie Cook             15 Saints              37.31         NS  
 -- Grace Morley           15 Bootle              29.03         NS