Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 12:36 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 8  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hui, Cheuk Kiu Kianna   9 Warriors          1:45.22    1:34.47  
  2 Jones, Chloe            9 Prescot           2:06.59    1:45.14  
  3 Proctor, Poppy          9 Warriors          2:03.62    1:50.89  
  4 Karwa, Maya             9 Warriors          1:55.01    1:52.88  
 
 Event 8  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dawson, Elora          10 Prescot           1:45.60    1:45.61  
  2 Wilkinson, Vivien      10 HOYN              2:10.60    1:47.94  
  3 Donlan, Allanah        10 Warriors          1:59.84    1:48.11  
  4 Clark, Linda           10 BEBN              1:58.42    2:00.25  
  5 Lockwood, Katie        10 HOYN              2:10.59    2:01.05  
  6 Hitchmough, Amelia     10 Warriors          2:24.90    2:01.39  
  7 Sutton, Emily          10 CANY              2:50.82    2:08.99  
 
 Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hurst, Iris            11 Warriors          1:32.07    1:31.18  
  2 Stevens, Tilly         11 Crosby SC         1:34.67    1:33.62  
  3 Sathish, Saanvi        11 Warriors          1:36.46    1:34.70  
  4 Woof, Sophia           11 WIMN              2:06.01    1:38.55  
  5 Christain, Elizabeth   11 IOMN              1:48.24    1:46.04  
  6 Lewis, Ela M           11 CANY              2:15.66    1:48.59  
  7 Whittaker, Grace       11 LIVN              1:54.84    1:52.46  
  8 Williams, Cari E       11 CANY              2:05.40    1:54.21  
  9 Simcock, Florence      11 Warriors          2:01.59    1:58.11  
 10 Fishwick, Lucia        11 Alsager Asc       2:11.74    2:06.74  
 
 Event 8  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       12 Warriors          1:25.21    1:25.75  
  2 Ashton, Alicia         12 Saints            1:31.62    1:29.67  
  3 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          1:35.91    1:29.89  
  4 McCurrie, Erin         12 Warriors          1:31.02    1:29.92  
  5 Bunclark, Maeve        12 Crosby SC         1:30.87    1:30.08  
  6 McKay, Amy             12 Warriors          1:43.43    1:34.81  
  7 Cox, Lauren            12 Alsager Asc       1:35.51    1:35.90  
  8 Loy, Milly             12 BRIN              1:46.00    1:36.87  
  9 Williams, Cari         12 BANY              1:47.04    1:37.07  
 10 Bruns, Lexie           12 Crosby SC         1:44.52    1:40.08  
 11 Jones, Jessica         12 Prescot           1:42.63    1:40.14  
 12 Reynolds, Kaya         12 IOMN              1:41.43    1:40.22  
 13 Duncan, Eva            12 Crosby SC         1:45.62    1:41.13  
 14 Holford, Maddie        12 Alsager Asc       1:55.97    1:52.48  
 15 Taylor Potts, Ataliah  12 BEBN              1:58.95    1:52.58  
 -- Kelly, Nancy           12 LIVN              1:56.05         DQ  
 -- McKeown, Millie        12 WIMN              1:37.41         DQ  
 -- Basiurski, Alicia      12 Warriors          1:54.12         NS  
 -- Laszkiewicz, Olivia    12 Warriors          1:47.09         NS  
 
 Event 8  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varga, Petra           13 WIMN              1:24.60    1:21.07  
  2 Chester, Payton        13 Warriors          1:28.04    1:28.75  
  3 Taylor, Izzy           13 WIMN              1:32.77    1:29.95  
  4 Ebbrell, Leia          13 BEBN              1:44.62    1:34.73  
  5 Roberts, Ellie M       13 BANY              1:42.46    1:35.19  
  6 Billington, Bethan     13 CANY              1:55.95    1:38.77  
  7 Egerton-Brooks, Liv    13 Alsager Asc       1:42.36    1:39.53  
  8 Aspinall, Phoebe       13 Prescot           1:50.83    1:47.75  
  9 Pepper, Maisy          13 Alsager Asc       2:06.14    1:56.05  
 
 Event 8  Girls 14-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vincent, Ava           14 Warriors          1:21.82    1:19.20  
  2 Ravenscroft, Amelie    16 Warriors          1:22.78    1:19.64  
  3 Constable, Emily       14 Alsager Asc       1:30.17    1:23.64  
  4 Harrington, Samantha   16 Crosby SC         1:27.81    1:24.13  
  5 O'Neill, Laila         15 BEBN              1:24.57    1:24.97  
  6 McDonnell, Tash        15 WIMN              1:39.19    1:25.67  
  7 Bruns, Elise           15 Crosby SC         1:24.99    1:26.90  
  8 Duncan, Rebekah        14 Crosby SC         1:26.18    1:27.76  
  9 Stevens, Maisie        14 Crosby SC         1:27.41    1:29.30  
 10 Trevor, Beatrice       15 Warriors          1:30.02    1:29.57  
 11 Birch, Rubaidh         15 HOYN              1:48.06    1:29.84  
 12 Barker, Macy           14 Warriors          1:29.60    1:30.86  
 13 Ebbrell, Grace         14 BEBN              1:34.92    1:31.18  
 14 Evans, Laura           14 BNLN-NI           1:31.89    1:32.36  
 15 Zeller, Eve            15 BEBN              1:34.60    1:32.41  
 16 Smout, Orla            14 HOYN              1:37.98    1:34.70  
 17 Hothersall, Jasmine    16 HOYN              1:36.62    1:35.27  
 18 Davies, Elizabeth M    14 Alsager Asc       1:50.00    1:47.55