Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 29  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Karwa, Maya             9 Warriors          2:10.01    1:41.37  
                 47.16      1:41.37 (54.21)
 
 Event 29  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coxon, Talia           10 Warriors          2:00.00    1:54.71  
                 50.87    1:54.71 (1:03.84)
 
 Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garret, Marley-Rose    11 BNLN-NI           1:36.53    1:30.17  
                 42.79      1:30.17 (47.38)
  2 Pilbury, Freya         11 Alsager Asc       1:34.24    1:35.66  
                 44.96      1:35.66 (50.70)
  3 Christain, Elizabeth   11 IOMN              1:48.24    1:39.28  
                 46.19      1:39.28 (53.09)
  4 James, Bethan          11 HOYN              1:42.90    1:48.07  
                 49.16      1:48.07 (58.91)
 
 Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       12 Warriors          1:12.87    1:12.31  
                 34.33      1:12.31 (37.98)
  2 Hitchmough, Isobel     12 Warriors          1:14.73    1:14.89  
                 35.67      1:14.89 (39.22)
  3 Gerrard, Amelia        12 Warriors          1:19.55    1:16.00  
                 35.05      1:16.00 (40.95)
  4 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          1:29.65    1:16.42  
                 35.64      1:16.42 (40.78)
  5 Lawson, Ella-Grace     12 Warriors          1:16.87    1:16.66  
  6 Cox, Lauren            12 Alsager Asc       1:21.70    1:20.28  
                 35.98      1:20.28 (44.30)
  7 Rogan, Annabelle       12 WIMN              1:19.75    1:20.94  
                 38.51      1:20.94 (42.43)
  8 McKeown, Millie        12 WIMN              1:28.99    1:27.42  
                 40.22      1:27.42 (47.20)
  9 Coxon, Bria            12 Warriors          1:32.60    1:27.95  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lily           13 WIMN              1:15.09    1:10.76  
                 33.65      1:10.76 (37.11)
  2 Chester, Payton        13 Warriors          1:14.60    1:12.30  
                 34.74      1:12.30 (37.56)
  3 Rickels, Megan         13 Warriors          1:14.33    1:14.31  
  4 Varga, Petra           13 WIMN              1:22.50    1:18.94  
                 37.58      1:18.94 (41.36)
  5 Taylor, Izzy           13 WIMN              1:39.16    1:19.98  
                 39.49      1:19.98 (40.49)
  6 Coombes, Seren         13 WIMN              1:19.59    1:20.77  
  7 French, Emily          13 WIMN              1:25.53    1:21.24  
                 37.79      1:21.24 (43.45)
  8 Griffiths, Millie      13 Crosby SC         1:27.56    1:22.36  
                 38.55      1:22.36 (43.81)
  9 Webster, Millie        13 HOYN              1:36.29    1:24.88  
                 40.45      1:24.88 (44.43)
 10 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    13 Warriors          1:25.83    1:25.17  
                 40.01      1:25.17 (45.16)
 11 Sturgeon, Florence     13 BEBN              1:40.25    1:30.84  
                 42.91      1:30.84 (47.93)
 12 Bartram, Beatrice      13 BNLN-NI           1:41.55    1:36.37  
 
 Event 29  Girls 14-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Tash        15 WIMN              1:10.55    1:07.34  
                 31.68      1:07.34 (35.66)
  2 Hothersall, Gia        15 WIMN              1:09.94    1:10.06  
                 32.94      1:10.06 (37.12)
  3 Rhead, Grace           14 BRIN              1:14.31    1:12.91  
                 34.13      1:12.91 (38.78)
  4 Bruns, Elise           15 Crosby SC         1:12.57    1:13.30  
                 34.07      1:13.30 (39.23)
  5 Peach, Cerys           16 BEBN              1:14.56    1:14.37  
                 34.21      1:14.37 (40.16)
  6 Ebbrell, Grace         14 BEBN              1:19.15    1:15.12  
                 33.99      1:15.12 (41.13)
  7 Irani, Francesca       15 HOYN              1:16.58    1:15.70  
                 34.91      1:15.70 (40.79)
  8 Badger, Lottie         14 LIVN              1:17.90    1:16.13  
                 35.63      1:16.13 (40.50)
  9 Rowe, Isobel           14 BEBN              1:19.86    1:20.07  
                 36.66      1:20.07 (43.41)
 10 Barnes, Ella           16 BEBN              1:17.70    1:21.40  
                 37.31      1:21.40 (44.09)
 11 Evans, Laura           14 BNLN-NI           1:25.50    1:27.84  
 -- Constable, Emily       14 Alsager Asc       1:17.75         DQ  
                 35.94           DQ (44.02)
 -- King, Ella             15 Alsager Asc       1:20.00         NS