Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Karwa, Maya             9 Warriors            47.92      46.08  
  2 Chauhan, Amber          9 BANY              1:02.21      47.88  
 -- Aspinall, Harper        9 WIMN                   NT         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dawson, Elora          10 Prescot             42.08      40.70  
  2 Donlan, Allanah        10 Warriors            47.50      42.82  
  3 Coxon, Talia           10 Warriors            48.08      43.36  
  4 Lockwood, Katie        10 HOYN                45.24      44.76  
  5 Sturgeon, Minnie       10 BEBN                51.10      47.11  
  6 Wood, Mabel            10 HOYN                50.78      47.70  
  7 Miller, Chloe          10 Warriors          1:08.12      48.58  
 
 Event 27  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hall, Emily            11 Warriors            41.19      35.35  
  2 Tabern, Emily          11 Warriors            40.54      38.70  
  3 Garret, Marley-Rose    11 BNLN-NI             41.25      39.18  
  4 Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN                41.49      39.78  
  5 Pilbury, Freya         11 Alsager Asc         44.91      40.66  
  6 Sathish, Saanvi        11 Warriors            40.65      41.32  
  7 James, Bethan          11 HOYN                43.60      41.49  
  8 Hewlett, Sophia        11 BEBN                41.18      41.59  
  9 Rowe, Phoebe           11 BEBN                47.24      41.80  
 10 Irvine, Annabel        11 Crosby SC           45.84      42.10  
 11 Christain, Elizabeth   11 IOMN                44.39      44.36  
 12 Roylance, Delta        11 HOYN                55.30      45.28  
 13 Piercy, Abigail        11 BEBN                49.66      47.01  
 14 Whittaker, Grace       11 LIVN                44.79      47.61  
 15 Wlodarz, Julia         11 Prescot             55.19      55.44  
 16 Keane, Jessica         11 BEBN              1:14.74      55.63  
 -- Fishwick, Lucia        11 Alsager Asc         55.00         NS  
 -- Brakewell, Emilia      11 Warriors            57.84         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors            37.40      34.69  
  2 Reynolds, Kaya         12 IOMN                37.29      35.71  
  3 Bouaziz, Jasmine       12 Warriors            34.61      36.14  
  4 Delaney, Trudy         12 Crosby SC           43.06      36.43  
  5 Lawson, Ella-Grace     12 Warriors            38.12      36.44  
  6 Curphey, Libby         12 IOMN                36.27      36.55  
  7 Farley, Nicole         12 Prescot             36.88      36.89  
  8 Peach, Nyree           12 BEBN                38.45      37.26  
  9 McCurrie, Erin         12 Warriors            36.52      37.50  
 10 Gerrard, Amelia        12 Warriors            39.28      37.94  
 11 Rogan, Annabelle       12 WIMN                37.79      38.19  
 12 Dunn, Jamie-Leigh      12 BNLN-NI             39.53      38.23  
 13 Balamurugan, Krishaa   12 BRIN                41.39      38.78  
 14 Bruns, Lexie           12 Crosby SC           38.87      38.85  
 15 McKeown, Millie        12 WIMN                40.36      38.92  
 16 Dennett, Lauren        12 IOMN                47.53      38.95  
 17 McDermott, Ellie       12 BNLN-NI             39.88      39.58  
 18 Williams, Cari         12 BANY                47.49      39.99  
 19 Coxon, Bria            12 Warriors            42.85      41.33  
 20 Jones, Sophie          12 Alsager Asc         46.16      41.59  
 21 Holford, Maddie        12 Alsager Asc         45.81      41.81  
 22 Clark, Tara            12 BNLN-NI             45.56      41.93  
 23 Roberts, Lucy          12 BANY                42.73      42.43  
 24 Bell, Alesha           12 BANY                58.38      48.67  
 25 Heyes, Daisy           12 BEBN                59.60      55.63  
 
 Event 27  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lily           13 WIMN                37.15      33.60  
  2 Hatton-Ellis, Izzy     13 BANY                35.30      33.90  
  3 Ball, Jessica          13 Prescot             36.33      34.92  
  4 Rickels, Megan         13 Warriors            34.52      35.04  
  5 Roberts, Emily         13 Alsager Asc         38.88      35.27  
  6 Griffiths, Millie      13 Crosby SC           35.81      36.06  
  7 Wright, Sophie         13 WIMN                39.18      36.70  
  8 Varga, Petra           13 WIMN                40.70      36.84  
  9 Webster, Millie        13 HOYN                42.46      38.20  
 10 Blackburn, Grace       13 Crosby SC           40.47      38.26  
 11 Bartram, Beatrice      13 BNLN-NI             39.53      38.49  
 12 Lyons, Elizabeth       13 LIVN                53.50      39.59  
 13 French, Emily          13 WIMN                41.69      40.58  
 14 Sturgeon, Florence     13 BEBN                42.67      41.10  
 15 Shaunessy Akil, Adria  13 BEBN                46.04      43.84  
 
 Event 27  Girls 14-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gayter, Natasha        16 Warriors            31.84      32.53  
  2 Maskill, Poppy W       16 Alsager Asc         32.80      32.91  
  3 Hothersall, Gia        15 WIMN                33.08      33.15  
  4 Hellfeld, Tilly E      15 BANY                34.86      35.08  
  5 Rens, Sianna           15 Crosby SC           32.00      35.09  
  6 Rhead, Grace           14 BRIN                35.99      35.40  
  7 Badger, Lottie         14 LIVN                37.61      35.90  
  8 Percy, Mia             16 Saints              36.71      35.94  
  9 King, Ella             15 Alsager Asc         37.00      37.19  
 10 Constable, Emily       14 Alsager Asc         35.65      37.25  
 11 Williams, Jocelyn      14 Prescot             39.65      40.87  
 -- Rowe, Isobel           14 BEBN                33.70         DQ