Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorimer, Archie        12 CLIN              6:31.03    6:13.97  
 -- Underhill, Riley       12 Saints            8:25.69         DQ  
                 58.82    2:06.51 (1:07.69)
        3:01.38 (54.87)     3:57.68 (56.30)
      4:59.50 (1:01.82)   6:02.37 (1:02.87)
        6:55.69 (53.32)          DQ (52.10)
 
 Event 26  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Daintith, George       13 Warriors          5:35.04    5:16.61  
                 35.16      1:15.89 (40.73)
        1:54.16 (38.27)     2:32.43 (38.27)
        3:20.60 (48.17)     4:07.50 (46.90)
        4:42.04 (34.54)     5:16.61 (34.57)
  2 Ross, Benjamin         13 SALN              5:51.00    5:29.02  
                 37.26      1:18.08 (40.82)
        2:00.04 (41.96)     2:42.15 (42.11)
        3:31.33 (49.18)     4:20.14 (48.81)
        4:55.36 (35.22)     5:29.02 (33.66)
  3 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN              7:00.52    6:02.17  
                 42.79      1:28.94 (46.15)
        2:15.02 (46.08)     3:00.27 (45.25)
        3:50.19 (49.92)     4:42.94 (52.75)
        5:24.06 (41.12)     6:02.17 (38.11)
  4 Sanderson, Henry       13 BEBN              7:30.61    6:18.08  
                 41.00      1:29.10 (48.10)
        2:16.43 (47.33)     3:03.07 (46.64)
        3:52.89 (49.82)     4:45.01 (52.12)
        5:32.32 (47.31)     6:18.08 (45.76)
 
 Event 26  Boys 14-18 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warburton, Matthew E   16 Warriors          5:08.12    4:57.19  
                 31.65      1:06.78 (35.13)
        1:44.62 (37.84)     2:22.33 (37.71)
        3:07.96 (45.63)     3:51.70 (43.74)
        4:24.55 (32.85)     4:57.19 (32.64)
  2 Dobbing, Andrew        16 BEBN              5:35.04    5:08.90  
                 33.10      1:11.38 (38.28)
        1:52.19 (40.81)     2:33.22 (41.03)
        3:16.89 (43.67)     4:00.16 (43.27)
        4:35.64 (35.48)     5:08.90 (33.26)
  3 Ormond, Jordan         17 BEBN              5:49.27    5:22.04  
                 32.28      1:11.29 (39.01)
        1:52.86 (41.57)     2:35.93 (43.07)
        3:22.73 (46.80)     4:13.14 (50.41)
        4:47.88 (34.74)     5:22.04 (34.16)
  4 Maniago, Marcus        15 BANY              5:28.14    5:24.25  
                 32.78      1:09.62 (36.84)
        1:52.29 (42.67)     2:33.41 (41.12)
        3:20.89 (47.48)     4:07.08 (46.19)
        4:47.15 (40.07)     5:24.25 (37.10)
  5 Hilditch, Jack         15 Alsager Asc       5:40.00    5:26.81  
  6 Hilton, Daniel         15 Prescot           6:05.99    5:28.95  
                 33.61      1:15.68 (42.07)
        2:00.31 (44.63)     2:41.65 (41.34)
        3:29.41 (47.76)     4:17.42 (48.01)
        4:54.94 (37.52)     5:28.95 (34.01)
  7 Pinder, Josh           14 Warriors          5:38.01    5:40.41  
                 37.49      1:20.38 (42.89)
        2:03.13 (42.75)     2:44.54 (41.41)
        3:35.57 (51.03)     4:27.16 (51.59)
        5:04.12 (36.96)     5:40.41 (36.29)
  8 Mitcheson, Barney      14 Alsager Asc       6:05.00    6:06.50  
                 40.15      1:28.76 (48.61)
        2:13.48 (44.72)     2:59.95 (46.47)
        3:53.00 (53.05)     4:45.94 (52.94)
        5:26.87 (40.93)     6:06.50 (39.63)
 -- James, Owen            14 HOYN              6:00.00         DQ  
                 39.01      1:27.75 (48.74)
        2:16.92 (49.17)     3:07.34 (50.42)
        3:59.02 (51.68)     4:51.66 (52.64)
        5:35.83 (44.17)          DQ (44.62)