Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hui, Cheuk Kiu Kianna   9 Warriors          2:59.25    2:44.91  
  2 Chauhan, Amber          9 BANY                   NT    3:10.29  
                 44.19      1:33.45 (49.26)
        2:22.49 (49.04)     3:10.29 (47.80)
 
 Event 25  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dawson, Elora          10 Prescot           2:47.24    2:41.01  
  2 Donlan, Allanah        10 Warriors          3:11.00    2:42.41  
                 36.16      1:18.96 (42.80)
        2:01.96 (43.00)     2:42.41 (40.45)
  3 Coxon, Talia           10 Warriors          3:10.00    2:57.48  
                 40.20      1:27.09 (46.89)
        2:12.81 (45.72)     2:57.48 (44.67)
 -- Sturgeon, Minnie       10 BEBN              4:25.16         DQ  
                 44.32      1:34.79 (50.47)
 
 Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hall, Emily            11 Warriors          2:44.61    2:30.74  
                 33.72      1:12.19 (38.47)
        1:51.96 (39.77)     2:30.74 (38.78)
  2 Tabern, Emily          11 Warriors          2:42.57    2:34.88  
                 35.16      1:13.80 (38.64)
        1:54.68 (40.88)     2:34.88 (40.20)
  3 Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN              2:59.59    2:37.88  
                 35.95      1:16.92 (40.97)
        1:58.38 (41.46)     2:37.88 (39.50)
  4 Sathish, Saanvi        11 Warriors          2:44.28    2:42.29  
                 36.59      1:18.88 (42.29)
        2:01.91 (43.03)     2:42.29 (40.38)
  5 James, Bethan          11 HOYN              3:03.20    2:51.58  
                 39.13      1:23.92 (44.79)
        2:09.10 (45.18)     2:51.58 (42.48)
  6 Minards, Madison       11 LIVN              3:05.93    2:54.60  
  7 Christain, Elizabeth   11 IOMN              3:13.28    2:55.52  
                 38.69      1:24.38 (45.69)
        2:10.89 (46.51)     2:55.52 (44.63)
  8 Rowe, Phoebe           11 BEBN              3:25.68    3:05.95  
                 40.63      1:28.31 (47.68)
        2:18.59 (50.28)     3:05.95 (47.36)
  9 Keane, Jessica         11 BEBN              3:45.67    3:50.87  
 -- Piercy, Abigail        11 BEBN              3:43.64         DQ  
                 42.90      1:31.28 (48.38)
        2:22.11 (50.83)          DQ (46.50)
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       12 Warriors          2:23.57    2:17.57  
                 32.17      1:07.97 (35.80)
        1:43.45 (35.48)     2:17.57 (34.12)
  2 Gerrard, Amelia        12 Warriors          2:26.68    2:20.24  
  3 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          2:25.69    2:21.21  
                 32.61      1:08.43 (35.82)
        1:44.98 (36.55)     2:21.21 (36.23)
  4 Hitchmough, Isobel     12 Warriors          2:27.27    2:21.43  
                 32.53      1:08.82 (36.29)
        1:45.40 (36.58)     2:21.43 (36.03)
  5 Rogan, Annabelle       12 WIMN              2:31.05    2:23.68  
                 33.55      1:10.60 (37.05)
        1:49.05 (38.45)     2:23.68 (34.63)
  6 Lawson, Ella-Grace     12 Warriors          2:31.37    2:24.51  
  7 Dennett, Lauren        12 IOMN                   NT    2:29.09  
                 34.13      1:12.08 (37.95)
        1:51.13 (39.05)     2:29.09 (37.96)
  8 Watkins, Lauren        12 Prescot           2:40.58    2:32.36  
                 35.62      1:14.67 (39.05)
        1:54.34 (39.67)     2:32.36 (38.02)
  9 McCurrie, Erin         12 Warriors          2:38.57    2:32.87  
 10 Peach, Nyree           12 BEBN              2:40.44    2:33.16  
                 36.32      1:16.33 (40.01)
        1:55.66 (39.33)     2:33.16 (37.50)
 11 Farley, Nicole         12 Prescot           2:41.18    2:34.10  
                 34.54    1:54.34 (1:19.80)
        2:34.10 (39.76)                    
 12 McKeown, Millie        12 WIMN              2:49.50    2:35.97  
                 36.07      1:16.14 (40.07)
        1:56.98 (40.84)     2:35.97 (38.99)
 13 Bruns, Lexie           12 Crosby SC         3:38.40    2:38.73  
                 37.12      1:17.31 (40.19)
        1:58.47 (41.16)     2:38.73 (40.26)
 14 Curphey, Libby         12 IOMN              2:49.16    2:41.97  
                 36.16      1:19.33 (43.17)
        2:02.00 (42.67)     2:41.97 (39.97)
 15 Williams, Cari         12 BANY              3:17.80    2:43.55  
 16 Dunn, Jamie-Leigh      12 BNLN-NI           3:01.50    2:43.57  
                 34.89                     
            2:02.01 ( )     2:43.57 (41.56)
 17 Balamurugan, Krishaa   12 BRIN              3:23.90    2:44.66  
                 38.33      1:21.05 (42.72)
        2:05.11 (44.06)     2:44.66 (39.55)
 18 Roberts, Lucy          12 BANY              3:02.39    2:45.14  
                 36.54      1:17.37 (40.83)
        2:01.13 (43.76)     2:45.14 (44.01)
 19 McDermott, Ellie       12 BNLN-NI           2:49.00    2:46.82  
                 37.64      1:20.03 (42.39)
        2:04.82 (44.79)     2:46.82 (42.00)
 20 Jones, Sophie          12 Alsager Asc       3:19.44    2:59.00  
                 39.49      1:24.13 (44.64)
        2:12.38 (48.25)     2:59.00 (46.62)
 21 Holford, Maddie        12 Alsager Asc       3:17.72    3:02.69  
                 39.86      1:27.34 (47.48)
        2:16.84 (49.50)     3:02.69 (45.85)
 -- Basiurski, Alicia      12 Warriors          3:06.84         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hennie, Kerry          13 Warriors          2:17.24    2:14.53  
                 29.86      1:03.24 (33.38)
        1:38.86 (35.62)     2:14.53 (35.67)
  2 Chester, Payton        13 Warriors          2:21.42    2:15.59  
                 31.97      1:06.62 (34.65)
        1:42.05 (35.43)     2:15.59 (33.54)
  3 Rickels, Megan         13 Warriors          2:21.72    2:17.12  
                 32.35      1:07.18 (34.83)
        1:42.55 (35.37)     2:17.12 (34.57)
  4 Hatton-Ellis, Izzy     13 BANY              2:23.00    2:20.68  
  5 Ball, Jessica          13 Prescot           2:34.70    2:23.40  
                 33.85      1:10.15 (36.30)
        1:48.24 (38.09)     2:23.40 (35.16)
  6 Varga, Petra           13 WIMN              2:29.40    2:24.07  
                 33.55      1:10.08 (36.53)
        1:47.49 (37.41)     2:24.07 (36.58)
  7 Coombes, Seren         13 WIMN              2:36.56    2:30.91  
                 34.11      1:11.88 (37.77)
        1:51.61 (39.73)     2:30.91 (39.30)
  8 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    13 Warriors          2:33.42    2:31.12  
                 34.70      1:14.23 (39.53)
        1:53.49 (39.26)     2:31.12 (37.63)
  9 Wright, Sophie         13 WIMN              2:42.77    2:31.79  
                 34.60      1:13.50 (38.90)
        1:53.73 (40.23)     2:31.79 (38.06)
 10 Taylor, Izzy           13 WIMN              2:35.33    2:31.83  
                 35.10      1:14.49 (39.39)
        1:53.66 (39.17)     2:31.83 (38.17)
 11 French, Emily          13 WIMN              2:39.77    2:37.15  
                 36.92      1:17.29 (40.37)
        1:57.40 (40.11)     2:37.15 (39.75)
 12 Webster, Millie        13 HOYN              3:05.80    2:38.67  
                 36.13      1:17.31 (41.18)
        1:58.38 (41.07)     2:38.67 (40.29)
 13 Sturgeon, Florence     13 BEBN              2:58.53    2:49.12  
                 37.95      1:21.00 (43.05)
        2:05.97 (44.97)     2:49.12 (43.15)
 -- White, Elena           13 BEBN              2:48.86         DQ  
                 34.31      1:14.43 (40.12)
        1:55.46 (41.03)          DQ (38.83)
 
 Event 25  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maskill, Poppy W       16 Alsager Asc       2:16.55    2:12.79  
                 29.42      1:03.04 (33.62)
        1:38.29 (35.25)     2:12.79 (34.50)
  2 McDonnell, Tash        15 WIMN              2:17.03    2:14.93  
                 31.34      1:05.71 (34.37)
        1:40.72 (35.01)     2:14.93 (34.21)
  3 Pendleton, Megan       15 WIMN              2:14.82    2:14.94  
                 31.36      1:05.69 (34.33)
        1:40.39 (34.70)     2:14.94 (34.55)
  4 Peach, Cerys           16 BEBN              2:21.31    2:17.44  
                 31.87      1:06.52 (34.65)
        1:41.82 (35.30)     2:17.44 (35.62)
  5 Gayter, Natasha        16 Warriors          2:21.40    2:20.13  
  6 Harrington, Samantha   16 Crosby SC         2:21.69    2:20.47  
                 31.69      1:07.43 (35.74)
        1:45.06 (37.63)     2:20.47 (35.41)
  7 Hellfeld, Tilly E      15 BANY              2:21.90    2:21.46  
                 31.92      1:08.02 (36.10)
        1:44.97 (36.95)     2:21.46 (36.49)
  8 Vincent, Ava           14 Warriors          2:22.37    2:21.71  
                 31.80      1:05.80 (34.00)
        1:42.01 (36.21)     2:21.71 (39.70)
  9 Petersburska, Maja     16 Prescot           2:25.29    2:22.77  
                 32.28      1:08.48 (36.20)
        1:46.01 (37.53)     2:22.77 (36.76)
 10 Radclyffe, Eliza       15 Prescot           2:20.61    2:23.48  
                 32.54      1:09.00 (36.46)
        1:46.51 (37.51)     2:23.48 (36.97)
 11 Barker, Macy           14 Warriors          2:24.08    2:23.53  
                 33.10      1:09.38 (36.28)
        1:46.93 (37.55)     2:23.53 (36.60)
 12 Hellfeld, Bea M        14 BANY              2:29.30    2:25.23  
                 32.93      1:09.18 (36.25)
        1:47.33 (38.15)     2:25.23 (37.90)
 13 Ha, Kaitlyn            14 BEBN              2:29.90    2:26.09  
                 31.61      1:07.88 (36.27)
        1:47.18 (39.30)     2:26.09 (38.91)
 14 Constable, Emily       14 Alsager Asc       2:34.37    2:29.30  
                 34.19      1:12.57 (38.38)
        1:51.94 (39.37)     2:29.30 (37.36)
 15 Barnes, Ella           16 BEBN              2:24.09    2:34.62  
                 34.50      1:13.04 (38.54)
        1:53.77 (40.73)     2:34.62 (40.85)
 16 Badger, Lottie         14 LIVN              2:42.82    2:34.89  
                 35.61      1:14.98 (39.37)
        1:55.69 (40.71)     2:34.89 (39.20)
 17 Hughes, Mari           14 BANY              2:42.26    2:36.52  
 18 Williams, Jocelyn      14 Prescot           2:40.61    2:43.80  
                 38.07      1:19.98 (41.91)
        2:02.56 (42.58)     2:43.80 (41.24)