Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 24  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, James            9 BNLN-NI           1:34.37    1:29.63  
                 43.02      1:29.63 (46.61)
  2 Evans, Harry            9 BNLN-NI           1:48.77    1:31.96  
                 44.61      1:31.96 (47.35)
  3 Murray, Alex            9 Warriors          1:50.97    1:37.06  
                 45.08      1:37.06 (51.98)
 
 Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rickels, Thomas        10 Warriors          1:16.96    1:10.37  
                 34.28      1:10.37 (36.09)
  2 Lawson, Jamie          10 Warriors          1:24.87    1:23.93  
                 39.42      1:23.93 (44.51)
  3 De-Glopper, Jasper     10 Warriors          1:53.15    1:26.31  
  4 Costain, Casey         10 WIMN              1:51.03    1:32.45  
                 43.79      1:32.45 (48.66)
  5 French, Daniel         10 HOYN                   NT    1:33.19  
  6 Carr, Oliver           10 Warriors          1:53.12    1:35.85  
                 44.92      1:35.85 (50.93)
  7 Lavery, Harry          10 BNLN-NI           1:52.55    1:43.26  
                 51.43      1:43.26 (51.83)
  8 Anders, Harry          10 Prescot           2:01.85    1:44.92  
                 49.51      1:44.92 (55.41)
  9 Dow, Fernando          10 Warriors          2:04.22    1:59.85  
                 55.97    1:59.85 (1:03.88)
 
 Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chauhan, Jai D         11 BANY              1:31.42    1:15.12  
                 35.79      1:15.12 (39.33)
  2 Daintith, Joshua       11 Warriors          1:28.29    1:18.72  
                 37.17      1:18.72 (41.55)
  3 Clarkson, Isaac        11 HOYN                   NT    1:37.75  
                 46.07      1:37.75 (51.68)
 
 Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Madican, Dylan         12 Crosby SC         1:08.64    1:06.20  
                 31.96      1:06.20 (34.24)
  2 Paul, Joshua           12 ORMN              1:11.50    1:07.91  
                 32.68      1:07.91 (35.23)
  3 Lorimer, Archie        12 CLIN              1:09.81    1:08.35  
                 31.82      1:08.35 (36.53)
  4 Arnold, Finley         12 Crosby SC         1:12.37    1:08.64  
                 31.03      1:08.64 (37.61)
  5 Williams, Owen         12 BANY              1:14.81    1:10.23  
  6 Kewley, Aaron          12 HOYN              1:16.20    1:11.09  
                 33.42      1:11.09 (37.67)
  7 Yan, Christopher       12 BRIN              1:22.13    1:11.86  
  8 Evans, Luke            12 BNLN-NI           1:14.27    1:12.75  
                 34.29      1:12.75 (38.46)
  9 Ha, Cody               12 BEBN              1:35.27    1:14.45  
                 35.71      1:14.45 (38.74)
 10 Hampson, Sebastian     12 Warriors          1:23.01    1:15.37  
                 35.70      1:15.37 (39.67)
 11 Keane, Matthew         12 BEBN              1:32.30    1:22.90  
                 38.19      1:22.90 (44.71)
 12 Lambert, Oliver        12 Crosby SC         1:21.70    1:23.36  
                 40.03      1:23.36 (43.33)
 13 Hughes, Cai            12 BANY              1:54.80    1:26.95  
                 42.03      1:26.95 (44.92)
 14 Williams, Freddy       12 BEBN              1:29.25    1:34.69  
 15 Clarbour, Harry        12 BEBN              1:58.56    1:54.14  
                 52.41    1:54.14 (1:01.73)
 
 Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ethan           13 Crosby SC           59.59      57.78  
                 28.11        57.78 (29.67)
  2 Daintith, George       13 Warriors          1:03.45    1:02.47  
                 30.52      1:02.47 (31.95)
  3 Brussels, Luke         13 Prescot           1:02.50    1:02.50  
                 30.40      1:02.50 (32.10)
  4 Ordek, Berdan          13 Prescot           1:02.41    1:03.06  
  5 Large, Tom             13 Alsager Asc       1:03.82    1:04.18  
                 31.49      1:04.18 (32.69)
  6 Ross, Benjamin         13 SALN              1:06.50    1:05.63  
                 31.61      1:05.63 (34.02)
  7 Young, Reagan          13 WIMN              1:06.34    1:06.14  
                 31.40      1:06.14 (34.74)
  8 Kearney, Aidan         13 Crosby SC         1:18.00    1:10.53  
  9 Leeson, Noah           13 BEBN              1:16.09    1:10.74  
                 34.25      1:10.74 (36.49)
 10 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN              1:24.41    1:10.81  
                 33.72      1:10.81 (37.09)
 11 Donnelly, Oscar        13 Crosby SC         1:15.54    1:12.25  
                 33.50      1:12.25 (38.75)
 12 Sanderson, Henry       13 BEBN              1:27.70    1:15.37  
                 36.52      1:15.37 (38.85)
 13 Whiston, James         13 Alsager Asc       1:17.20    1:17.14  
                 36.92      1:17.14 (40.22)
 14 Marshall, Dylan        13 Crosby SC         1:20.78    1:24.87  
                 40.32      1:24.87 (44.55)
 15 Waligorski, Kamil      13 Warriors          1:50.31    1:26.95  
 
 Event 24  Boys 14-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warburton, Matthew E   16 Warriors            58.24      56.88  
                 27.43        56.88 (29.45)
  2 Delaney, Casey         14 Crosby SC         1:01.09      57.95  
                 27.97        57.95 (29.98)
  3 White, Jack            15 Warriors          1:00.68      59.04  
                 28.37        59.04 (30.67)
  4 Ormond, Jordan         17 BEBN                59.16      59.20  
                 28.44        59.20 (30.76)
  5 Maniago, Marcus        15 BANY              1:01.88      59.56  
                 28.12        59.56 (31.44)
  6 Pinder, Josh           14 Warriors          1:02.07      59.64  
                 29.15        59.64 (30.49)
  7 Hough, William         16 BEBN              1:00.21      59.82  
                 29.19        59.82 (30.63)
  8 Hilton, Daniel         15 Prescot           1:02.42      59.87  
                 28.98        59.87 (30.89)
  9 Fullalove, Matthew     16 SPTN              1:02.18    1:00.42  
                 29.01      1:00.42 (31.41)
 10 Dillon, Jackson        14 Warriors          1:00.91    1:00.54  
 11 Blackburn, Matthew     16 Crosby SC         1:01.24    1:01.00  
                 29.25      1:01.00 (31.75)
 12 Thornton, Marcus       14 HOYN              1:08.31    1:01.07  
 13 Hall, Alexander        17 BEBN              1:03.11    1:02.07  
                 29.44      1:02.07 (32.63)
 14 Harrison, Toby         16 Alsager Asc       1:05.99    1:02.87  
                 30.18      1:02.87 (32.69)
 15 Wlodarz, Victor        14 Prescot           1:07.32    1:02.92  
                 30.56      1:02.92 (32.36)
 16 Patel, Rikin           17 Warriors          1:10.41    1:03.03  
 17 Harvey, Max            14 LIVN              1:05.00    1:03.43  
                 31.24      1:03.43 (32.19)
 18 Owen, Tomos            14 BANY              1:04.40    1:04.56  
 19 Johnson, Ben           15 HOYN              1:09.00    1:05.84  
                 30.66      1:05.84 (35.18)
 20 Mitcheson, Barney      14 Alsager Asc       1:09.84    1:07.14  
                 33.07      1:07.14 (34.07)
 21 Parry, Matthew         15 BNLN-NI           1:20.85    1:07.80  
                 33.84      1:07.80 (33.96)
 22 Wentworth, Matthew     14 HOYN              1:13.56    1:10.07  
                 33.34      1:10.07 (36.73)
 23 Harave, Shamal         14 Crosby SC         1:18.58    1:11.19  
                 34.21      1:11.19 (36.98)
 24 Hall, Samuel           14 BEBN              1:13.22    1:11.88  
                 33.70      1:11.88 (38.18)
 25 Weston, Luke           14 BEBN              1:19.74    1:12.03  
                 34.67      1:12.03 (37.36)
 26 Jakrzewski, Joshua     14 BEBN              1:52.78    1:20.82  
                 39.07      1:20.82 (41.75)
 -- Paul, Benjamin         14 ORMN              1:09.79         NS