Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 18  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hui, Cheuk Kiu Kianna   9 Warriors          4:00.00    3:18.37  
                 46.78      1:37.42 (50.64)
        2:28.90 (51.48)     3:18.37 (49.47)
 
 Event 18  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Graham, Sadie          10 BNLN-NI           4:09.56         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garret, Marley-Rose    11 BNLN-NI           3:34.19    3:06.29  
                 43.84      1:30.65 (46.81)
        2:19.82 (49.17)     3:06.29 (46.47)
  2 Sathish, Saanvi        11 Warriors          3:52.22    3:19.78  
                 45.65      1:37.45 (51.80)
        2:29.78 (52.33)     3:19.78 (50.00)
  3 Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN              3:55.67    3:42.73  
                 50.16      1:48.08 (57.92)
        2:47.15 (59.07)     3:42.73 (55.58)
  4 Hewlett, Sophia        11 BEBN              4:13.10    3:45.70  
                 51.74      1:50.29 (58.55)
        2:48.70 (58.41)     3:45.70 (57.00)
 
 Event 18  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       12 Warriors          3:23.68    3:03.96  
                 40.50      1:27.14 (46.64)
        2:15.41 (48.27)     3:03.96 (48.55)
  2 McCurrie, Erin         12 Warriors          3:30.53    3:07.61  
                 41.35      1:28.83 (47.48)
        2:18.15 (49.32)     3:07.61 (49.46)
  3 McKeown, Millie        12 WIMN              3:14.43    3:09.00  
                 43.78      1:32.13 (48.35)
        2:21.51 (49.38)     3:09.00 (47.49)
  4 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          3:32.84    3:14.20  
  5 McKay, Amy             12 Warriors          3:48.32    3:14.64  
                 44.38      1:34.02 (49.64)
        2:23.97 (49.95)     3:14.64 (50.67)
  6 Cox, Lauren            12 Alsager Asc       3:51.04    3:25.13  
                 44.98      1:35.78 (50.80)
        2:31.33 (55.55)     3:25.13 (53.80)
  7 Gerrard, Amelia        12 Warriors          3:20.02    3:25.52  
                 46.75      1:39.34 (52.59)
        2:32.81 (53.47)     3:25.52 (52.71)
  8 Williams, Cari         12 BANY              3:57.00    3:26.77  
                 46.87      1:39.06 (52.19)
        2:33.35 (54.29)     3:26.77 (53.42)
  9 Reynolds, Kaya         12 IOMN              3:42.32    3:32.15  
                 46.04      1:42.10 (56.06)
        2:37.49 (55.39)     3:32.15 (54.66)
 10 Dunn, Jamie-Leigh      12 BNLN-NI           3:59.28    3:34.41  
 -- Watkins, Lauren        12 Prescot           3:47.17         NS  
 
 Event 18  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varga, Petra           13 WIMN              3:04.46    2:54.48  
                 39.01      1:23.32 (44.31)
        2:08.71 (45.39)     2:54.48 (45.77)
  2 Taylor, Izzy           13 WIMN              3:12.77    3:08.46  
                 45.55      1:32.55 (47.00)
        2:21.42 (48.87)     3:08.46 (47.04)
  3 Roberts, Ellie M       13 BANY              3:37.31    3:20.74  
                 46.11      1:36.67 (50.56)
        2:29.23 (52.56)     3:20.74 (51.51)
  4 Bartram, Beatrice      13 BNLN-NI           3:33.16    3:22.14  
                 45.67      1:38.41 (52.74)
        2:31.13 (52.72)     3:22.14 (51.01)
  5 Williams, Martha       13 BANY                   NT    3:31.98  
                 45.83      1:39.26 (53.43)
        2:36.60 (57.34)     3:31.98 (55.38)
 -- French, Emily          13 WIMN              3:14.90         DQ  
                 43.48      1:32.68 (49.20)
        2:22.39 (49.71)                    
 
 Event 18  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vincent, Ava           14 Warriors          2:53.29    2:48.61  
                 39.28      1:21.80 (42.52)
        2:05.66 (43.86)     2:48.61 (42.95)
  2 Bruns, Elise           15 Crosby SC         2:57.11    3:02.29  
                 42.56      1:28.42 (45.86)
        2:15.58 (47.16)     3:02.29 (46.71)
  3 Maskill, Poppy W       16 Alsager Asc       2:58.38    3:02.64  
                 38.69      1:26.75 (48.06)
        2:15.40 (48.65)     3:02.64 (47.24)
  4 Evans, Laura           14 BNLN-NI           3:11.89    3:17.05  
                 44.67      1:34.53 (49.86)
        2:26.22 (51.69)     3:17.05 (50.83)
  5 Hellfeld, Bea M        14 BANY              3:14.70    3:17.12  
                 44.41      1:35.86 (51.45)
        2:26.88 (51.02)     3:17.12 (50.24)
  6 Trevor, Beatrice       15 Warriors          3:17.14    3:20.07  
  7 Smout, Orla            14 HOYN              3:19.92    3:27.64  
                 46.09      1:41.42 (55.33)
        2:35.69 (54.27)     3:27.64 (51.95)
  8 Williams, Jocelyn      14 Prescot           3:30.00    3:46.30  
                 49.73      1:47.58 (57.85)
      2:47.67 (1:00.09)     3:46.30 (58.63)
 -- Hughes, Mari           14 BANY              3:32.91         NS  
 -- Lee, Jennifer          14 Warriors          3:04.77         NS