Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 17  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murray, Alex            9 Warriors            49.81      43.71  
 
 Event 17  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rickels, Thomas        10 Warriors            36.18      32.94  
  2 Graham, James          10 BRIN                38.91      35.79  
  3 De-Glopper, Jasper     10 Warriors            42.73      37.53  
  4 Lawson, Jamie          10 Warriors            39.00      37.56  
  5 Barker, Cayden         10 HOYN                43.38      37.85  
  6 Costain, Casey         10 WIMN                48.61      39.48  
  7 French, Daniel         10 HOYN                43.22      39.53  
  8 Carr, Oliver           10 Warriors            50.84      40.91  
  9 O'Rourke, Joseph       10 BRIN                53.00      42.73  
 10 Pendleton, Harry       10 BRIN                50.00      44.31  
 11 Balamurugan, Darshak   10 BRIN                58.00      44.77  
 12 Blackburn, Luke        10 Crosby SC           47.45      45.71  
 13 Dow, Fernando          10 Warriors            54.41      45.75  
 14 Harave, Keshav         10 Crosby SC           47.04      46.27  
 15 Lavery, Harry          10 BNLN-NI             49.00      47.91  
 16 Anders, Harry          10 Prescot             53.22      48.09  
 -- Dwyer, Toby            10 Crosby SC           46.00         NS  
 
 Event 17  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chauhan, Jai D         11 BANY                38.77      34.59  
  2 Daintith, Joshua       11 Warriors            37.60      35.09  
  3 Pullen, Jaxon          11 Saints              38.35      36.39  
  4 Theobald, Harry        11 BEBN                42.12      37.38  
  5 Weindling, Archie      11 Crosby SC           39.21      39.01  
  6 Clarkson, Isaac        11 HOYN                43.37      40.49  
  7 McCoy, Jack            11 Warriors            53.22      45.31  
 -- Gautam, Shivansh       11 Crosby SC           54.20         NS  
 
 Event 17  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Madican, Dylan         12 Crosby SC           31.40      30.49  
  2 Arnold, Finley         12 Crosby SC           32.05      30.72  
  3 Flannery, Euan         12 Warriors            32.72      31.57  
  4 Kewley, Aaron          12 HOYN                35.11      32.51  
  5 Williams, Owen         12 BANY                34.45      32.64  
  6 Evans, Luke            12 BNLN-NI             34.40      33.62  
  7 Hampson, Sebastian     12 Warriors            35.91      34.01  
  8 Lambert, Oliver        12 Crosby SC           37.01      35.22  
  9 Lenehan, Adam          12 Crosby SC           38.72      35.68  
 10 Leedham, Elliot        12 BEBN                39.75      37.08  
 11 Forrest, James         12 BNLN-NI             51.02      39.69  
 12 Williams, Freddy       12 BEBN                47.29      39.79  
 13 Kelly-Killane, Aaron   12 Crosby SC           43.10      41.76  
 14 Gray, Euan             12 BNLN-NI                NT      42.01  
 15 Seymour, Synklair      12 Warriors            49.82      42.72  
 -- Hughes, Cai            12 BANY                51.09         DQ  
 
 Event 17  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ethan           13 Crosby SC           27.06      27.04  
  2 Ordek, Berdan          13 Prescot             28.46      28.26  
  3 Large, Tom             13 Alsager Asc         29.12      28.71  
  4 Young, Reagan          13 WIMN                29.94      28.96  
  5 Mukhtar, Zein          13 Crosby SC           31.37      29.97  
  6 Scullion, Sam          13 HOYN                34.63      31.15  
  7 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN                28.84      31.26  
  8 Underwood, Jude        13 Alsager Asc         39.48      31.66  
  9 Donnelly, Oscar        13 Crosby SC           34.37      32.61  
 10 Maher, Jack            13 HOYN                37.15      33.70  
 11 Leeson, Noah           13 BEBN                34.10      33.73  
 12 Whiston, James         13 Alsager Asc         35.53      35.90  
 
 Event 17  Boys 14-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lucas          16 HOYN                24.98      25.30  
  2 Delaney, Casey         14 Crosby SC           28.03      26.89  
  3 Hough, William         16 BEBN                27.11      27.01  
  4 Pinder, Josh           14 Warriors            28.78      27.05  
  5 Maniago, Marcus        15 BANY                27.71      27.30  
  6 Blackburn, Matthew     16 Crosby SC           28.22      27.31  
  7 White, Jack            15 Warriors            28.90      27.50  
  8 Thornton, Marcus       14 HOYN                30.90      27.68  
  9 Patel, Rikin           17 Warriors            28.91      27.90  
 10 Hall, Alexander        17 BEBN                27.99      27.91  
 11 Harrison, Toby         16 Alsager Asc         29.48      27.97  
 12 Flanangan, Sean        14 Crosby SC           29.12      28.35  
 13 Dobbing, Andrew        16 BEBN                29.63      28.99  
 14 Parry, Matthew         15 BNLN-NI             32.92      29.06  
 15 Stevens, Jake          15 Crosby SC           30.54      29.26  
 16 Lawler, Jamie          15 Warriors            30.18      29.36  
 17 Wlodarz, Victor        14 Prescot             30.15      29.37  
 18 Mishra, Shreyas        14 Saints              29.77      29.50  
 19 Harvey, Max            14 LIVN                30.47      29.71  
 20 Owen, Tomos            14 BANY                34.31      29.93  
 21 Lyons, Noah            14 LIVN                34.19      30.86  
 22 Hall, Samuel           14 BEBN                30.97      30.99  
 23 Wentworth, Matthew     14 HOYN                31.27      31.40  
 24 Kirk, Noah             15 Warriors            33.56      31.60  
 25 Harave, Shamal         14 Crosby SC           32.70      32.23  
 26 Weston, Luke           14 BEBN                36.53      33.83  
 27 Jakrzewski, Joshua     14 BEBN                40.28      36.97