Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    05/12/2021 - 5:04 PM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 16  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hall, Emily            11 Warriors          6:20.01    5:16.59  
                 34.61      1:14.43 (39.82)
        1:54.77 (40.34)     2:35.31 (40.54)
        3:16.45 (41.14)     3:57.96 (41.51)
        4:38.19 (40.23)     5:16.59 (38.40)
  2 Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN              6:12.59    5:34.39  
                 36.77      1:17.93 (41.16)
        1:59.84 (41.91)     2:42.64 (42.80)
        3:26.33 (43.69)     4:09.58 (43.25)
        4:53.69 (44.11)     5:34.39 (40.70)
  3 Hewlett, Sophia        11 BEBN              6:58.98    5:49.61  
                 38.60      1:21.87 (43.27)
        2:06.99 (45.12)     2:51.08 (44.09)
        3:36.13 (45.05)     4:21.06 (44.93)
        5:07.23 (46.17)     5:49.61 (42.38)
  4 Wain, Florence         11 HOYN                   NT    6:32.94  
 
 Event 16  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gerrard, Amelia        12 Warriors          5:18.62    4:59.75  
                 32.85      1:09.12 (36.27)
        1:46.97 (37.85)     2:25.29 (38.32)
        3:03.48 (38.19)     3:42.34 (38.86)
        4:21.10 (38.76)     4:59.75 (38.65)
  2 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          5:10.00    5:01.86  
                 33.73      1:10.45 (36.72)
        1:48.36 (37.91)     2:27.11 (38.75)
        3:05.98 (38.87)     3:45.08 (39.10)
        4:24.08 (39.00)     5:01.86 (37.78)
  3 Rogan, Annabelle       12 WIMN              5:18.90    5:08.87  
                 33.24      1:10.18 (36.94)
        1:49.75 (39.57)     2:30.23 (40.48)
        3:11.27 (41.04)     3:52.09 (40.82)
        4:32.97 (40.88)     5:08.87 (35.90)
  4 Watkins, Lauren        12 Prescot           6:01.06    5:18.22  
                 36.33      1:15.74 (39.41)
        1:56.05 (40.31)     2:36.62 (40.57)
        3:17.72 (41.10)     3:58.83 (41.11)
        4:39.67 (40.84)     5:18.22 (38.55)
  5 Dennett, Lauren        12 IOMN              5:56.21    5:20.14  
 
 Event 16  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rickels, Megan         13 Warriors          4:50.32    4:45.67  
                 32.76      1:08.09 (35.33)
        1:44.20 (36.11)     2:20.57 (36.37)
        2:56.91 (36.34)     3:33.56 (36.65)
        4:09.92 (36.36)     4:45.67 (35.75)
  2 Chester, Payton        13 Warriors          4:45.00    4:51.00  
                 33.18      1:09.06 (35.88)
        1:46.00 (36.94)     2:23.23 (37.23)
        3:00.04 (36.81)     3:37.24 (37.20)
        4:14.39 (37.15)     4:51.00 (36.61)
  3 Horton, Lily           13 WIMN              5:10.01    4:59.77  
                 33.74      1:10.97 (37.23)
        1:49.01 (38.04)     2:27.80 (38.79)
        3:06.07 (38.27)     3:44.67 (38.60)
        4:22.55 (37.88)     4:59.77 (37.22)
  4 Hatton-Ellis, Izzy     13 BANY              5:00.40    4:59.80  
  5 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    13 Warriors          5:55.76    5:10.99  
                 34.35      1:13.41 (39.06)
        1:53.40 (39.99)     2:33.26 (39.86)
        3:12.84 (39.58)     3:52.84 (40.00)
        4:32.45 (39.61)     5:10.99 (38.54)
  6 Taylor, Izzy           13 WIMN              5:20.60    5:13.50  
                 36.48      1:15.67 (39.19)
        1:55.52 (39.85)     2:34.76 (39.24)
        3:14.62 (39.86)     3:54.41 (39.79)
        4:34.30 (39.89)     5:13.50 (39.20)
  7 French, Emily          13 WIMN              5:51.83    5:14.53  
                 36.36      1:16.68 (40.32)
        1:57.28 (40.60)     2:37.69 (40.41)
        3:16.58 (38.89)     3:56.91 (40.33)
        4:36.41 (39.50)     5:14.53 (38.12)
  8 Wright, Sophie         13 WIMN              5:42.36    5:14.64  
                 35.53      1:15.25 (39.72)
        1:55.57 (40.32)     2:35.84 (40.27)
        3:15.80 (39.96)     3:56.07 (40.27)
        4:36.42 (40.35)     5:14.64 (38.22)
  9 Coombes, Seren         13 WIMN              5:10.05    5:17.70  
 10 Doran, Freya           13 Crosby SC         5:53.44    5:28.19  
                 36.76      1:17.80 (41.04)
        1:59.69 (41.89)     2:41.80 (42.11)
        3:23.97 (42.17)     4:05.52 (41.55)
        4:48.09 (42.57)     5:28.19 (40.10)
 11 White, Elena           13 BEBN              5:49.20    5:30.09  
 12 Lyons, Elizabeth       13 LIVN              6:29.21    5:41.64  
                 36.29      1:17.35 (41.06)
        2:00.50 (43.15)     2:44.38 (43.88)
        3:29.18 (44.80)     4:13.47 (44.29)
        4:58.94 (45.47)     5:41.64 (42.70)
 
 Event 16  Girls 14-18 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Megan       15 WIMN              4:37.65    4:37.83  
                 31.63      1:05.86 (34.23)
        1:40.89 (35.03)     2:16.06 (35.17)
        2:51.42 (35.36)     3:26.95 (35.53)
        4:02.65 (35.70)     4:37.83 (35.18)
  2 Maskill, Poppy W       16 Alsager Asc       4:48.61    4:41.61  
                 29.19      1:02.81 (33.62)
        1:38.53 (35.72)     2:15.58 (37.05)
        2:52.58 (37.00)     3:28.95 (36.37)
        4:05.73 (36.78)     4:41.61 (35.88)
  3 Hothersall, Gia        15 WIMN              4:42.88    4:42.27  
                 32.30      1:06.76 (34.46)
        1:42.29 (35.53)     2:18.22 (35.93)
        2:54.07 (35.85)     3:30.35 (36.28)
        4:06.54 (36.19)     4:42.27 (35.73)
  4 Hellfeld, Tilly E      15 BANY              5:02.21    4:56.33  
                 32.93      1:09.75 (36.82)
        1:47.68 (37.93)     2:25.79 (38.11)
        3:02.98 (37.19)     3:40.84 (37.86)
        4:18.90 (38.06)     4:56.33 (37.43)
  5 Barker, Macy           14 Warriors          5:09.73    5:00.81  
                 33.77      1:10.73 (36.96)
        1:48.97 (38.24)     2:27.74 (38.77)
        3:06.74 (39.00)     3:45.08 (38.34)
        4:23.72 (38.64)     5:00.81 (37.09)
  6 Williams, Jocelyn      14 Prescot           5:55.50    5:36.49  
                 38.42      1:21.19 (42.77)
        2:04.89 (43.70)     2:47.96 (43.07)
        3:31.08 (43.12)     4:13.99 (42.91)
        4:55.61 (41.62)     5:36.49 (40.88)
  7 Hughes, Mari           14 BANY              5:53.06    5:36.73  
                 35.48      1:14.43 (38.95)
        1:55.85 (41.42)     2:38.41 (42.56)
        3:21.76 (43.35)     4:06.99 (45.23)
        4:52.63 (45.64)     5:36.73 (44.10)
  8 O'Brien, Anna          15 LIVN              5:06.32    5:36.78  
                 34.30      1:13.88 (39.58)
        1:55.62 (41.74)     2:39.20 (43.58)
        3:23.59 (44.39)     4:08.10 (44.51)
        4:52.49 (44.39)     5:36.78 (44.29)
  9 Smout, Orla            14 HOYN              5:33.13    5:48.52  
                 35.40      1:17.33 (41.93)
        2:01.86 (44.53)     2:47.29 (45.43)
        3:32.95 (45.66)     4:19.31 (46.36)
        5:04.64 (45.33)     5:48.52 (43.88)