Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:41 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hall, Emily            11 Warriors          3:40.01    3:17.26  
                 38.23      1:29.38 (51.15)
        2:23.82 (54.44)     3:17.26 (53.44)
  2 Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN              3:50.45    3:21.38  
                 42.59      1:36.65 (54.06)
        2:31.58 (54.93)     3:21.38 (49.80)
  3 Simcock, Florence      11 Warriors          4:25.30    3:38.11  
                 49.33      1:45.14 (55.81)
        2:43.89 (58.75)     3:38.11 (54.22)
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       12 Warriors          3:00.00    2:43.37  
                 36.50      1:19.50 (43.00)
        2:01.56 (42.06)     2:43.37 (41.81)
  2 Hitchmough, Isobel     12 Warriors          2:45.91    2:44.57  
                 36.59      1:18.86 (42.27)
        2:02.05 (43.19)     2:44.57 (42.52)
  3 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          3:07.00    2:46.73  
                 37.96      1:20.25 (42.29)
        2:03.09 (42.84)     2:46.73 (43.64)
  4 Coxon, Bria            12 Warriors          3:20.00    3:12.20  
                 42.58      1:31.77 (49.19)
        2:24.47 (52.70)     3:12.20 (47.73)
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunt, Gabriella        13 Warriors          2:40.00    2:35.79  
                 34.03      1:12.53 (38.50)
        1:53.55 (41.02)     2:35.79 (42.24)
  2 Horton, Lily           13 WIMN              2:49.99    2:37.57  
  3 Coombes, Seren         13 WIMN              2:51.65    2:52.40  
                 38.06      1:21.60 (43.54)
        2:07.02 (45.42)     2:52.40 (45.38)
 -- Chester, Payton        13 Warriors          2:47.20         DQ  
                 36.24      1:17.08 (40.84)
        2:00.30 (43.22)          DQ (42.94)
 
 Event 15  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hothersall, Gia        15 WIMN              2:29.67    2:29.12  
                 32.61      1:10.51 (37.90)
        1:49.73 (39.22)     2:29.12 (39.39)
  2 McDonnell, Tash        15 WIMN              2:29.69    2:29.33  
                 32.52      1:10.34 (37.82)
        1:49.50 (39.16)     2:29.33 (39.83)
  3 Harrington, Samantha   16 Crosby SC         3:11.41    2:41.57  
                 34.57      1:14.92 (40.35)
        1:57.56 (42.64)     2:41.57 (44.01)
  4 Badger, Lottie         14 LIVN              2:54.63    2:47.41  
                 36.18      1:18.34 (42.16)
        2:02.05 (43.71)     2:47.41 (45.36)
  5 Maskill, Poppy W       16 Alsager Asc       2:47.99    3:00.04  
                 34.95      1:21.19 (46.24)
        2:11.58 (50.39)     3:00.04 (48.46)
  6 Constable, Emily       14 Alsager Asc       3:15.93    3:02.33