Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:41 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rickels, Thomas        10 Warriors          1:28.00    1:29.93  
                 41.89      1:29.93 (48.04)
 
 Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Christopher  12 WIMN              1:26.93    1:20.76  
                 38.00      1:20.76 (42.76)
 
 Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ordek, Berdan          13 Prescot           1:16.08    1:06.74  
                 31.30      1:06.74 (35.44)
  2 Brussels, Luke         13 Prescot           1:06.60    1:06.82  
                 32.08      1:06.82 (34.74)
  3 Young, Reagan          13 WIMN              1:09.62    1:09.96  
                 32.64      1:09.96 (37.32)
  4 Daintith, George       13 Warriors          1:20.94    1:12.14  
                 33.81      1:12.14 (38.33)
  5 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN              2:20.75    1:28.46  
                 41.97      1:28.46 (46.49)
  6 Sanderson, Henry       13 BEBN              1:52.19    1:31.04  
                 41.01      1:31.04 (50.03)
  7 Maher, Jack            13 HOYN              1:35.32    1:32.87  
 
 Event 14  Boys 14-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morrison, Joshua       18 LIVN              1:01.24    1:01.40  
                 28.28      1:01.40 (33.12)
  2 Warburton, Matthew E   16 Warriors          1:07.64    1:04.81  
                 30.35      1:04.81 (34.46)
  3 White, Jack            15 Warriors          1:10.31    1:06.73  
  4 Ormond, Jordan         17 BEBN              1:10.41    1:06.74  
                 30.76      1:06.74 (35.98)
  5 Hilton, Daniel         15 Prescot           1:08.66    1:07.15  
                 31.14      1:07.15 (36.01)
  6 Hilditch, Jack         15 Alsager Asc       1:19.20    1:07.24  
                 30.98      1:07.24 (36.26)
  7 Hough, William         16 BEBN              1:27.14    1:10.71  
                 31.86      1:10.71 (38.85)
  8 Harvey, Max            14 LIVN              1:37.33    1:11.97  
                 33.57      1:11.97 (38.40)
  9 Pinder, Josh           14 Warriors          1:19.60    1:14.95  
 10 Hilton, Thomas         14 Prescot           1:12.52    1:15.87  
                 36.14      1:15.87 (39.73)
 11 Barker, Joshua         14 Saints            1:18.25    1:17.11  
                 34.99      1:17.11 (42.12)
 12 Wentworth, Matthew     14 HOYN              1:32.43    1:30.17  
                 37.92      1:30.17 (52.25)
 13 Weston, Luke           14 BEBN              1:47.92    1:42.99  
                 47.02      1:42.99 (55.97)