Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:42 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, James            9 BNLN-NI           3:27.40    3:11.89  
  2 Evans, Harry            9 BNLN-NI           3:50.50    3:18.57  
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rickels, Thomas        10 Warriors          2:47.79    2:36.51  
  2 McDonald, Edward       10 Warriors          3:18.97    3:11.22  
  3 Costain, Casey         10 WIMN              3:57.16    3:18.55  
 
 Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nazarej, Jan           11 Warriors          2:53.59    2:39.65  
  2 Chauhan, Jai D         11 BANY              3:10.85    2:46.00  
  3 Daintith, Joshua       11 Warriors          3:23.59    2:53.36  
  4 Morgan, Max            11 BEBN                   NT    3:30.35  
 
 Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Christopher  12 WIMN              2:31.18    2:26.57  
  2 Lorimer, Archie        12 CLIN              2:33.11    2:32.40  
  3 Paul, Joshua           12 ORMN              2:57.10    2:32.47  
  4 Williams, Owen         12 BANY              2:44.84    2:33.08  
  5 Yan, Christopher       12 BRIN              2:59.09    2:39.28  
 
 Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Daintith, George       13 Warriors          2:15.00    2:10.05  
  2 Brussels, Luke         13 Prescot           2:15.90    2:14.55  
  3 Brown, Adam            13 WINN              2:28.49    2:23.79  
  4 Kearney, Aidan         13 Crosby SC         2:41.00    2:32.11  
  5 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN              2:56.41    2:32.67  
  6 Zeller, William        13 BEBN              2:59.69    2:37.49  
  7 Sanderson, Henry       13 BEBN              3:09.11    2:39.13  
  8 Maher, Jack            13 HOYN              2:46.69    2:43.58  
 
 Event 10  Boys 14-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warburton, Matthew E   16 Warriors          2:04.93    2:04.65  
  2 White, Jack            15 Warriors          2:10.34    2:05.58  
  3 Delaney, Casey         14 Crosby SC         2:13.56    2:05.76  
  4 Ormond, Jordan         17 BEBN              2:09.64    2:06.56  
  5 Dillon, Jackson        14 Warriors          2:13.61    2:10.03  
  6 Maniago, Marcus        15 BANY              2:14.76    2:11.34  
  7 Fullalove, Matthew     16 SPTN              2:18.35    2:12.22  
  8 Hough, William         16 BEBN              2:16.10    2:12.82  
  9 Pinder, Josh           14 Warriors          2:11.70    2:13.05  
 10 Dobbing, Andrew        16 BEBN              2:21.43    2:13.33  
 11 Hilton, Daniel         15 Prescot           2:15.37    2:13.89  
 12 Hilditch, Jack         15 Alsager Asc       2:22.42    2:14.78  
 13 Hall, Alexander        17 BEBN              2:24.63    2:15.39  
 14 Harvey, Max            14 LIVN              2:50.15    2:17.53  
 15 Owen, Tomos            14 BANY              2:21.70    2:18.59  
 16 Wlodarz, Victor        14 Prescot           2:28.25    2:19.71  
 17 Thornton, Marcus       14 HOYN              2:32.31    2:20.38  
 18 Rix, Alex              14 Warriors          2:22.84    2:20.84  
 19 Hilton, Thomas         14 Prescot           2:20.55    2:22.47  
 20 Hyde, ben              14 Prescot           2:28.56    2:24.58  
 21 Mitcheson, Barney      14 Alsager Asc       2:31.09    2:27.91  
 22 Whittaker, Scott       15 Alsager Asc       2:23.60    2:31.88  
 23 Weston, Luke           14 BEBN              2:48.28    2:37.31  
 24 Wentworth, Matthew     14 HOYN              2:45.09    2:45.25  
 25 Jakrzewski, Joshua     14 BEBN              3:36.00    2:59.26