Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:42 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hui, Cheuk Kiu Kianna   9 Warriors          1:33.07    1:19.06  
  2 Proctor, Poppy          9 Warriors          1:34.00    1:26.86  
  3 Karwa, Maya             9 Warriors          1:35.01    1:30.39  
  4 Chauhan, Amber          9 BANY              1:56.08    1:32.17  
  5 Thomas-Owen, Efa R      9 CANY              2:03.30    1:46.32  
 -- Jones, Chloe            9 Prescot           1:41.44         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dawson, Elora          10 Prescot           1:19.38    1:16.62  
  2 Lockwood, Katie        10 HOYN              1:39.99    1:23.57  
  3 Coxon, Talia           10 Warriors          1:29.89    1:25.37  
  4 Clark, Linda           10 BEBN              1:55.63    1:28.51  
  5 Parry, Sophie          10 HOYN              1:27.99    1:29.34  
  6 Wilkinson, Vivien      10 HOYN              1:40.00    1:30.71  
  7 Hitchmough, Amelia     10 Warriors          1:44.87    1:35.72  
  8 Sutton, Emily          10 CANY                   NT    1:42.42  
 -- Graham, Sadie          10 BNLN-NI           1:53.97         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hurst, Iris            11 Warriors          1:08.52    1:07.16  
  2 Tabern, Emily          11 Warriors          1:14.39    1:11.04  
  3 Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN              1:17.84    1:12.91  
  4 Stevens, Tilly         11 Crosby SC         1:15.50    1:14.06  
  5 Garret, Marley-Rose    11 BNLN-NI           1:20.12    1:16.68  
  6 Sathish, Saanvi        11 Warriors          1:16.78    1:17.28  
  7 Pilbury, Freya         11 Alsager Asc       1:26.50    1:17.72  
  8 Christain, Elizabeth   11 IOMN              1:26.93    1:18.21  
  9 Hewlett, Sophia        11 BEBN              1:35.69    1:20.32  
 10 Irvine, Annabel        11 Crosby SC         1:34.62    1:21.00  
 11 Minards, Madison       11 LIVN              1:26.28    1:22.81  
 12 Jones, Hannah          11 CANY              1:34.35    1:25.57  
 13 Robinson, Eva          11 Crosby SC         1:35.80    1:27.94  
 14 Williams, Cari E       11 CANY              1:42.95    1:28.02  
 15 Whittaker, Grace       11 LIVN              1:30.26    1:28.73  
 16 Lewis, Ela M           11 CANY              2:26.53    1:35.55  
 17 Fishwick, Lucia        11 Alsager Asc       1:40.66    1:35.83  
 18 Hornby, Isabel E       11 CANY              2:05.48    1:45.63  
 19 Wlodarz, Julia         11 Prescot           1:58.48    1:49.24  
 
 Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gerrard, Amelia        12 Warriors          1:09.30    1:07.57  
  2 Hitchmough, Isobel     12 Warriors          1:10.61    1:08.14  
  3 Lawson, Ella-Grace     12 Warriors          1:10.03    1:09.22  
  4 Dennett, Lauren        12 IOMN              1:16.67    1:09.33  
  5 McCurrie, Erin         12 Warriors          1:13.03    1:10.44  
  6 Bunclark, Maeve        12 Crosby SC         1:09.86    1:10.47  
  7 Watkins, Lauren        12 Prescot           1:13.39    1:12.31  
  8 Curphey, Libby         12 IOMN              1:12.58    1:12.69  
  9 Bruns, Lexie           12 Crosby SC         1:13.03    1:13.00  
 10 Reynolds, Kaya         12 IOMN              1:16.33    1:13.12  
 11 Delaney, Trudy         12 Crosby SC         1:20.31    1:13.18  
 12 McKeown, Millie        12 WIMN              1:17.00    1:13.40  
 13 Dunn, Jamie-Leigh      12 BNLN-NI           1:19.06    1:13.78  
 14 Balamurugan, Krishaa   12 BRIN              1:24.12    1:14.16  
 15 McDermott, Ellie       12 BNLN-NI           1:22.72    1:14.18  
 16 McKay, Amy             12 Warriors          1:21.67    1:15.78  
 17 Kelly, Nancy           12 LIVN              1:31.21    1:16.69  
 18 Williams, Cari         12 BANY              1:30.40    1:16.95  
 19 Roberts, Lucy          12 BANY              1:21.21    1:17.05  
 20 Jones, Jessica         12 Prescot           1:22.66    1:19.53  
 21 Coxon, Bria            12 Warriors          1:24.85    1:20.11  
 22 Duncan, Eva            12 Crosby SC         1:17.01    1:21.25  
 23 Holford, Maddie        12 Alsager Asc       1:29.00    1:22.46  
 24 Jones, Sophie          12 Alsager Asc       1:28.92    1:23.18  
 25 Clark, Tara            12 BNLN-NI           1:30.86    1:25.07  
 26 Woodhead, Tilda        12 Alsager Asc       1:48.02    1:26.26  
 27 Hill, Emily            12 Warriors          1:36.48    1:26.63  
 
 Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunt, Gabriella        13 Warriors          1:00.70    1:00.85  
  2 Hennie, Kerry          13 Warriors          1:02.59    1:02.77  
  3 Chester, Payton        13 Warriors          1:06.20    1:05.08  
  4 Horton, Lily           13 WIMN              1:08.09    1:05.26  
  5 Hatton-Ellis, Izzy     13 BANY              1:05.90    1:05.49  
  6 Varga, Petra           13 WIMN              1:11.68    1:07.26  
  7 Roberts, Emily         13 Alsager Asc       1:11.30    1:07.89  
  8 Wright, Sophie         13 WIMN              1:13.68    1:10.08  
  9 Coombes, Seren         13 WIMN              1:09.94    1:11.42  
 10 Williams, Martha       13 BANY              1:19.87    1:11.53  
 11 Harrington, Jessica    13 Crosby SC         1:14.37    1:11.77  
 12 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    13 Warriors          1:12.93    1:12.16  
 13 Billington, Bethan     13 CANY              1:24.65    1:12.23  
 14 Taylor, Izzy           13 WIMN              1:14.50    1:12.39  
 15 Griffiths, Millie      13 Crosby SC         1:09.09    1:13.53  
 16 Egerton-Brooks, Liv    13 Alsager Asc       1:17.38    1:15.51  
 17 Roberts, Ellie M       13 BANY              1:31.99    1:18.80  
 18 Ebbrell, Leia          13 BEBN              1:28.50    1:19.96  
 19 Byrne, Jessica         13 Prescot           1:16.35    1:20.16  
 20 Oliver-Mooney, Emily   13 Alsager Asc       1:40.48    1:21.89  
 21 Sutton, Lily           13 CANY              1:36.98    1:26.18  
 -- Blackburn, Grace       13 Crosby SC         1:27.52         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 14-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Tash        15 WIMN              1:06.53    1:02.81  
  2 Hothersall, Gia        15 WIMN              1:05.37    1:03.44  
  3 Pendleton, Megan       15 WIMN              1:04.12    1:03.81  
  4 Vincent, Ava           14 Warriors          1:07.75    1:04.39  
  5 O'Neill, Laila         15 BEBN              1:04.64    1:04.44  
  6 Hellfeld, Tilly E      15 BANY              1:04.80    1:04.54  
  7 Maher, Hannah          16 BEBN              1:01.02    1:04.88  
  8 Petersburska, Maja     16 Prescot           1:06.99    1:05.42  
  9 Rhead, Grace           14 BRIN              1:07.28    1:07.21  
 10 Barker, Macy           14 Warriors          1:07.60    1:07.51  
 11 Constable, Emily       14 Alsager Asc       1:12.14    1:08.62  
 12 Gayter, Natasha        16 Warriors          1:06.01    1:08.93  
 13 Duncan, Rebekah        14 Crosby SC         1:06.18    1:09.02  
 13 Xynarianos, Eleni      15 BRIN              1:06.16    1:09.02  
 15 Bruns, Elise           15 Crosby SC         1:06.42    1:09.69  
 16 Irani, Francesca       15 HOYN              1:08.33    1:09.71  
 17 Hothersall, Jasmine    16 HOYN              1:14.44    1:11.70  
 18 Zeller, Eve            15 BEBN              1:11.65    1:11.93  
 19 Barnes, Ella           16 BEBN              1:06.50    1:12.16  
 20 Smout, Orla            14 HOYN              1:16.10    1:12.46  
 21 Williams, Jocelyn      14 Prescot           1:15.80    1:14.62  
 -- Rens, Sianna           15 Crosby SC         1:03.83         NS