Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:42 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chauhan, Amber          9 BANY                   NT    3:38.45  
 
 Event 6  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dawson, Elora          10 Prescot           3:20.00    3:04.50  
  2 Coxon, Talia           10 Warriors          3:40.00    3:30.84  
  3 Samaradiwakara, Aashn  10 BRIN              4:50.00    3:49.72  
 
 Event 6  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hurst, Iris            11 Warriors          2:52.56    2:40.85  
  2 Garret, Marley-Rose    11 BNLN-NI           3:23.93    2:56.16  
  3 Tabern, Emily          11 Warriors          3:27.22    3:00.16  
  4 Sathish, Saanvi        11 Warriors          3:12.55    3:04.75  
  5 Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN              3:13.20    3:07.66  
  6 Hewlett, Sophia        11 BEBN              3:29.01    3:09.97  
  7 Christain, Elizabeth   11 IOMN              3:39.39    3:18.57  
  8 Williams, Cari E       11 CANY              3:54.50    3:40.80  
 -- Pilbury, Freya         11 Alsager Asc       3:35.88         DQ  
 -- Simcock, Florence      11 Warriors          3:36.88         DQ  
 -- Jones, Hannah          11 CANY              3:53.09         DQ  
 -- Whittaker, Grace       11 LIVN                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hornby, Isabel E       11 CANY              4:50.10         DQ  
 
 Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          2:53.90    2:39.66  
  2 Hitchmough, Isobel     12 Warriors          2:51.06    2:45.44  
  3 Lawson, Ella-Grace     12 Warriors          2:54.62    2:47.94  
  4 McCurrie, Erin         12 Warriors          3:03.84    2:51.91  
  5 Cox, Lauren            12 Alsager Asc       3:11.68    2:58.62  
  6 Curphey, Libby         12 IOMN              3:12.94    3:02.69  
  7 Watkins, Lauren        12 Prescot           3:16.21    3:03.86  
  8 Jones, Jessica         12 Prescot           3:30.34    3:04.21  
  8 Williams, Cari         12 BANY              3:33.90    3:04.21  
 10 Coxon, Bria            12 Warriors          3:26.63    3:09.52  
 11 Balamurugan, Krishaa   12 BRIN              3:45.00    3:14.08  
 12 Kelly, Nancy           12 LIVN              3:40.90    3:16.52  
 13 Clark, Tara            12 BNLN-NI           3:20.65    3:17.77  
 14 Roberts, Lucy          12 BANY              3:29.00    3:21.07  
 15 Holford, Maddie        12 Alsager Asc       3:32.79    3:26.92  
 -- Basiurski, Alicia      12 Warriors          3:34.31         NS  
 
 Event 6  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chester, Payton        13 Warriors          2:39.81    2:37.33  
  2 Rickels, Megan         13 Warriors          2:40.32    2:40.17  
  3 Hatton-Ellis, Izzy     13 BANY              3:07.10    2:40.72  
  4 Griffiths, Millie      13 Crosby SC         2:54.93    2:49.55  
  5 Taylor, Izzy           13 WIMN              2:55.10    2:49.75  
  6 Coombes, Seren         13 WIMN              2:48.52    2:51.00  
  7 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    13 Warriors          3:07.11    2:52.37  
  8 Wright, Sophie         13 WIMN              3:00.03    2:54.58  
  9 Risley, Jessica        13 BEBN              3:23.74    3:00.08  
 10 Doran, Freya           13 Crosby SC         3:10.32    3:01.20  
 11 Ebbrell, Leia          13 BEBN              3:26.23    3:10.07  
 12 Roberts, Ellie M       13 BANY              3:42.99    3:10.69  
 13 Byrne, Jessica         13 Prescot           3:13.77    3:21.70  
 14 Sutton, Lily           13 CANY              4:05.75    3:31.63  
 15 Aspinall, Phoebe       13 Prescot           4:09.19    3:41.49  
 -- Williams, Martha       13 BANY              3:25.83         DQ  
 -- Billington, Bethan     13 CANY              3:27.86         NS  
 
 Event 6  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maskill, Poppy W       16 Alsager Asc       2:47.99    2:30.66  
  2 Gayter, Natasha        16 Warriors          2:35.69    2:33.41  
  3 Warburton-White, Moll  16 HOYN              2:28.32    2:35.95  
  4 Ravenscroft, Amelie    16 Warriors          2:34.21    2:39.19  
  5 Morley, Grace          14 BNLN-NI           2:44.53    2:40.57  
  6 Hellfeld, Tilly E      15 BANY              2:41.00    2:40.61  
  7 Maher, Hannah          16 BEBN              2:33.87    2:42.25  
  8 Rhead, Grace           14 BRIN              2:43.34    2:43.36  
  9 Bruns, Elise           15 Crosby SC         2:42.26    2:44.04  
 10 Barker, Macy           14 Warriors          2:46.38    2:45.77  
 11 Hellfeld, Bea M        14 BANY              2:51.40    2:47.37  
 12 Ha, Kaitlyn            14 BEBN              2:48.58    2:47.89  
 13 Xynarianos, Eleni      15 BRIN              2:42.49    2:48.89  
 14 Duncan, Rebekah        14 Crosby SC         2:52.63    2:51.04  
 15 Stevens, Maisie        14 Crosby SC         2:47.33    2:52.48  
 16 Badger, Lottie         14 LIVN              3:01.71    2:53.23  
 17 Barnes, Ella           16 BEBN              2:45.79    2:57.84  
 18 Hothersall, Jasmine    16 HOYN                   NT    2:59.05