Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:42 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 5  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, James            9 BNLN-NI             55.20      45.35  
  2 Murray, Alex            9 Warriors          1:12.25      58.05  
 
 Event 5  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rickels, Thomas        10 Warriors            40.09      37.87  
  2 Graham, James          10 BRIN                47.45      43.48  
  3 Costain, Casey         10 WIMN                   NT      47.89  
  4 McDonald, Edward       10 Warriors          1:05.20      49.95  
  5 De-Glopper, Jasper     10 Warriors            56.11      50.06  
  6 Barker, Cayden         10 HOYN                   NT      54.11  
  7 Carr, Oliver           10 Warriors          1:12.31      55.32  
  8 Dow, Fernando          10 Warriors          1:23.71      56.49  
  9 Balamurugan, Darshak   10 BRIN              1:09.00      57.03  
 
 Event 5  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chauhan, Jai D         11 BANY                48.01      38.95  
  2 Battle, Hayden         11 Saints              43.88      42.03  
  3 Daintith, Joshua       11 Warriors            47.66      42.29  
  4 Morgan, Max            11 BEBN              1:28.34    1:00.56  
 
 Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorimer, Archie        12 CLIN                35.87      34.52  
  2 Castineira Mosquera,   12 Crosby SC           36.26      35.26  
  3 Paul, Joshua           12 ORMN                35.83      35.45  
  4 Jamieson, Christopher  12 WIMN                42.13      37.26  
  5 Williams, Owen         12 BANY                38.59      38.00  
  6 Evans, Luke            12 BNLN-NI             38.59      40.11  
  7 Badger, Rowan          12 LIVN                51.14      53.74  
 -- Sadowski, Ocean        12 Crosby SC           57.28         NS  
 
 Event 5  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ordek, Berdan          13 Prescot             29.91      30.14  
  2 Brussels, Luke         13 Prescot             30.20      30.58  
  3 Young, Reagan          13 WIMN                31.58      32.47  
  4 Zeller, William        13 BEBN                42.57      37.44  
  5 Donnelly, Oscar        13 Crosby SC           40.50      38.06  
  6 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN                43.50      38.16  
  7 Waligorski, Kamil      13 Warriors          1:04.25      44.58  
 
 Event 5  Boys 14-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lucas          16 HOYN                27.10      26.95  
  2 Morrison, Joshua       18 LIVN                27.31      27.32  
  3 Hilton, Daniel         15 Prescot             32.78      29.07  
  4 Maniago, Marcus        15 BANY                31.10      29.91  
  5 Fullalove, Matthew     16 SPTN                29.00      30.09  
  6 Hough, William         16 BEBN                31.20      30.47  
  7 Delaney, Casey         14 Crosby SC           35.00      30.84  
  8 Pinder, Josh           14 Warriors            33.76      31.38  
  9 Flanangan, Sean        14 Crosby SC           35.71      31.64  
 10 Dobbing, Andrew        16 BEBN                32.89      31.90  
 11 Harvey, Max            14 LIVN                32.08      32.47  
 12 Johnson, Ben           15 HOYN                34.11      32.84  
 13 Thornton, Marcus       14 HOYN                36.06      32.86  
 14 Barker, Joshua         14 Saints              34.62      33.80  
 15 Lyons, Noah            14 LIVN                39.75      34.26  
 16 Hilton, Thomas         14 Prescot             34.16      34.49  
 17 Whittaker, Scott       15 Alsager Asc         37.16      34.98  
 18 Weston, Luke           14 BEBN                46.82      44.32