Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:42 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 4  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Proctor, Poppy          9 Warriors          3:49.85    3:18.97  
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donlan, Allanah        10 Warriors          3:32.17    3:08.43  
 
 Event 4  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hurst, Iris            11 Warriors          2:46.23    2:38.13  
  2 Hall, Emily            11 Warriors          3:08.17    2:45.16  
  3 Simcock, Florence      11 Warriors          3:29.91    3:23.20  
  4 Jones, Hannah          11 CANY              4:21.59    3:28.69  
  5 Hornby, Isabel E       11 CANY              4:30.10    3:48.41  
 -- Berry, Lauren          11 BEBN              3:32.38         DQ  
 -- Fishwick, Lucia        11 Alsager Asc       3:57.62         DQ  
 -- Minards, Madison       11 LIVN              3:34.39         DQ  
 -- Tabern, Emily          11 Warriors          3:24.38         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ella-Grace     12 Warriors          2:41.57    2:37.48  
  2 Watts, Olivia          12 Warriors          2:43.87    2:38.13  
  3 Hitchmough, Isobel     12 Warriors          2:58.32    2:40.80  
  4 McCurrie, Erin         12 Warriors          2:58.50    2:43.75  
  5 Reynolds, Kaya         12 IOMN              3:00.77    2:48.04  
  6 McKeown, Millie        12 WIMN              2:56.79    2:50.19  
  7 Peach, Nyree           12 BEBN              2:54.53    2:50.91  
  8 Curphey, Libby         12 IOMN              3:00.09    2:52.43  
  9 Dunn, Jamie-Leigh      12 BNLN-NI           3:09.54    2:58.88  
 10 McKay, Amy             12 Warriors          3:12.38    2:59.68  
 11 Coxon, Bria            12 Warriors          3:21.93    3:05.78  
 12 Roberts, Lucy          12 BANY                   NT    3:09.16  
 -- Holford, Maddie        12 Alsager Asc       4:02.00         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hennie, Kerry          13 Warriors          2:35.62    2:29.47  
  2 Rickels, Megan         13 Warriors          2:30.74    2:30.78  
  3 Horton, Lily           13 WIMN              2:37.60    2:34.16  
  4 Hatton-Ellis, Izzy     13 BANY              2:40.80    2:34.56  
  5 Varga, Petra           13 WIMN              2:45.00    2:42.59  
  6 Wright, Sophie         13 WIMN              2:51.84    2:48.88  
  7 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    13 Warriors          2:54.87    2:50.69  
  8 Risley, Jessica        13 BEBN              3:09.17    2:52.29  
  9 Bartram, Beatrice      13 BNLN-NI           3:05.37    2:59.44  
 10 Billington, Bethan     13 CANY              3:23.47    3:04.59  
 -- Byrne, Jessica         13 Prescot           3:02.04         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gayter, Natasha        16 Warriors          2:26.72    2:25.72  
  2 Pendleton, Megan       15 WIMN              2:27.63    2:31.10  
  3 Maskill, Poppy W       16 Alsager Asc       2:29.74    2:31.50  
  4 Maher, Hannah          16 BEBN              2:27.19    2:32.13  
  5 Hellfeld, Tilly E      15 BANY              2:37.21    2:35.59  
  6 McDonnell, Tash        15 WIMN              2:51.59    2:35.88  
  7 Morley, Grace          14 BNLN-NI           2:39.50    2:37.94  
  8 Rhead, Grace           14 BRIN              2:42.86    2:38.03  
  9 Peach, Cerys           16 BEBN              2:36.08    2:38.17  
 10 Barker, Macy           14 Warriors          2:47.59    2:43.20  
 11 Ebbrell, Grace         14 BEBN              2:59.66    2:44.50  
 12 Ha, Kaitlyn            14 BEBN              2:44.09    2:46.16  
 13 Constable, Emily       14 Alsager Asc       2:53.07    2:52.50  
 14 Williams, Jocelyn      14 Prescot           2:59.17    2:54.88  
 15 Trevor, Beatrice       15 Warriors          3:13.78    3:11.04  
 -- Vincent, Ava           14 Warriors          2:41.10         DQ