Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:42 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 3  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, James            9 BNLN-NI           4:18.62    4:03.30  
 -- Evans, Harry            9 BNLN-NI           4:23.98         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Costain, Casey         10 WIMN                   NT    4:04.30  
  2 McDonald, Edward       10 Warriors          4:26.10    4:07.91  
 
 Event 3  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Battle, Hayden         11 Saints            3:48.00    3:24.15  
 -- Billington, Dylan P    11 CANY              5:10.24         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Irvine, William        12 Crosby SC         3:03.03    2:53.97  
  2 Paul, Joshua           12 ORMN              3:26.50    3:13.81  
  3 Lorimer, Archie        12 CLIN              3:19.63    3:17.52  
  4 Williams, Owen         12 BANY              3:33.90    3:20.62  
 
 Event 3  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Reagan          13 WIMN              2:56.47    2:44.00  
  2 Zeller, William        13 BEBN              3:33.78    3:12.32  
  3 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN              3:42.10    3:20.63  
 
 Event 3  Boys 14-18 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harvey, Max            14 LIVN              2:50.20    2:42.48  
  2 Hall, Alexander        17 BEBN              2:54.62    2:46.40  
  3 Maniago, Marcus        15 BANY              2:49.16    2:47.26  
  4 Warburton, Matthew E   16 Warriors          3:04.79    2:48.38  
  5 Dobbing, Andrew        16 BEBN              3:03.37    2:54.22  
  6 Hall, Samuel           14 BEBN              3:12.11    3:03.57  
  7 Owen, Tomos            14 BANY              3:12.60    3:05.47  
  8 Jakrzewski, Joshua     14 BEBN              3:56.12    3:29.42  
  9 Weston, Luke           14 BEBN              4:05.83    3:32.47