Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   05/12/2021 - 10:42 AM
       Wirral Metro Xmas Meet 2021 - 04/12/2021 to 05/12/2021       
 
 Event 1  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Flannery, Euan         12 Warriors          5:17.50    4:56.93  
  2 Jamieson, Christopher  12 WIMN              5:13.97    5:05.25  
  3 Williams, Owen         12 BANY              5:36.64    5:21.32  
  4 Badger, Rowan          12 LIVN              7:30.00    7:20.37  
 
 Event 1  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ethan           13 Crosby SC         4:37.00    4:26.66  
  2 Daintith, George       13 Warriors          4:43.60    4:28.93  
  3 Brussels, Luke         13 Prescot           5:04.00    4:47.24  
  4 Jones, Luke            13 BEBN              6:29.79    5:20.19  
  5 Marshall, Dylan        13 Crosby SC         6:10.98    6:23.82  
 
 Event 1  Boys 14-18 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warburton, Matthew E   16 Warriors          4:29.43    4:20.96  
  2 Ormond, Jordan         17 BEBN              4:32.07    4:30.60  
  3 White, Jack            15 Warriors          5:06.74    4:30.66  
  4 Dobbing, Andrew        16 BEBN              4:44.32    4:36.80  
  5 Dillon, Jackson        14 Warriors          5:05.09    4:36.86  
  6 Hilton, Daniel         15 Prescot           5:03.73    4:40.35  
  7 Pinder, Josh           14 Warriors          5:01.66    4:48.06  
  8 Maniago, Marcus        15 BANY              4:49.02    4:50.30  
  9 Rix, Alex              14 Warriors          5:00.53    4:51.35  
 10 Hilton, Thomas         14 Prescot           4:48.34    4:55.15  
 11 Wlodarz, Victor        14 Prescot           5:04.48    5:02.41  
 12 Mitcheson, Barney      14 Alsager Asc       5:24.77    5:05.21