Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors            40.15      39.78  
  2 Hurst, Iris            10 Warriors            41.45      40.91  
  3 Dunne, Jamie Leigh     10 LPLN                41.81      41.46  
  4 Ashton, Alicia         10 Saints              41.42      41.56  
  5 Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors            44.40      43.34  
  6 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc       43.63      43.54  
  7 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN                43.15      43.98  
  8 Sathish, Saanvi K      10 Warriors            47.08      44.31  
  9 Thornton, Lucie        10 WIMN                   NT      44.34  
 10 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters              42.58      44.45  
 11 Coxon, Bria            10 Warriors            46.03      45.41  
 12 Rogan, Annabelle       10 WIMN                53.50      45.66  
 13 Hall, Emily             9 Warriors            51.21      46.65  
 14 Horscroft, Gemma        9 GARN                47.00      48.79  
 15 Basiurski, Alicia E    10 Warriors            51.78      51.33  
 16 Ruddock, Araminta       9 HOYN                   NT      53.43  
 -- Curry, Phoebe          10 GARN                51.04         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lily           11 WIMN                38.65      37.15  
  2 Noble, Eleanor         11 BRIN                39.28      37.80  
  3 Beavan, Dior           11 HOYN                39.03      37.85  
  4 Cowin, Ellie           11 IOMN                38.83      40.58  
  5 Booth, Kate            11 WIMN                41.43      40.93  
  6 Bradshaw, Zoe          11 GARN                40.98      41.40  
  7 Ashcroft, Grace        11 Crosby SC           44.00      42.26  
  8 Blackburn, Grace       11 Crosby SC           43.12      42.32  
  9 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC           43.84      43.17  
 10 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc       44.99      43.39  
 11 Jess, Erin             11 GARN                45.14      43.49  
 12 Owens, Imogen          11 WIMN                44.77      44.05  
 13 Allen, Chloe           11 Bootle              44.54      44.80  
 14 Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc       49.72      46.12  
 15 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors            49.76      48.53  
 16 Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors            47.86      49.70  
 
 Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rhead, Grace           12 Prescot             36.10      35.99  
  2 Griffiths, Millie      12 Crosby SC           37.76      38.10  
  3 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN                38.31      38.18  
  4 Whittle, Ella          12 Saints              38.22      38.73  
  5 Lee, Jessica           12 GARN                40.72      39.22  
  6 Neshkova, Alexandra    12 Northwich Asc       39.63      39.44  
  7 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc               37.89      39.54  
  8 Wright, Sophie         12 WIMN                41.20      39.62  
  9 Timbrell, Erica        12 WIMN                41.25      39.74  
 10 Tarleton, Sophia       12 WIMN                   NT      40.36  
 11 Ryan, Josie            12 HOYN                42.00      40.92  
 12 Lindsay, Olivia        12 Cocsc               41.55      41.01  
 13 Gleeson, Maya          12 Warriors            43.73      42.68  
 14 Feely, Mia             12 Northwich Asc       47.21      45.17  
 15 Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors               NT      46.81  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hothersall, Gia        13 WIMN                34.13      33.90  
  2 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors            37.51      35.29  
  3 Johnston, Hannah       13 BRIN                37.48      36.61  
  4 Urumov, Gracie         13 GARN                36.99      36.98  
  5 Paget, Evie            13 Northwich Asc       37.71      37.60  
  6 Woodward-Booth, Jasmi  13 HOYN                40.00      38.06  
  7 Beckman, Taz L         13 Northwich Asc       41.65      40.00  
  8 Baines, Anna           13 Prescot             52.04      48.30  
 
 Event 29  Girls 14-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Urumov, Connie         15 GARN                34.52      32.55  
  2 Myers, Aimee           14 IOMN                33.60      33.52  
  3 Hemuss, Madeline       14 IOMN                33.78      34.35  
  4 King, Sydney           15 GARN                33.84      35.11  
  5 Poole, Rachel          15 GARN                35.71      36.64  
  6 Percy, Mia             14 Saints              38.04      37.14  
  7 Skelton, Chloe         15 Northwich Asc       37.34      37.61  
  8 Hothersall, Jasmine    14 HOYN                41.34      39.80  
 -- McGorry, Charlotte     14 GARN                38.04         NS