Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, Luke            10 Bootle            1:20.30    1:17.52  
                 37.37      1:17.52 (40.15)
  2 Ma, Edward             10 Northwich Asc     1:27.87    1:20.46  
                 37.78      1:20.46 (42.68)
  3 Kewley, Aaron          10 WIMN              1:20.34    1:20.77  
                 38.52      1:20.77 (42.25)
  4 Lambert, Oliver        10 Crosby SC         1:23.33    1:21.70  
                 39.29      1:21.70 (42.41)
  5 Gloyne-Philips, Adam   10 Cocsc             1:32.50    1:21.71  
                 38.64      1:21.71 (43.07)
  6 Ball, Freddy            9 WIMN              1:29.35    1:22.02  
                 38.31      1:22.02 (43.71)
  7 Daintith, Joshua        9 Warriors          1:29.31    1:29.10  
                 41.62      1:29.10 (47.48)
  8 Pilgrim, Evan           9 WIMN              1:37.51    1:30.38  
                 43.30      1:30.38 (47.08)
  9 Johnston, Daniel       10 BRIN              1:32.97    1:30.51  
                 44.81      1:30.51 (45.70)
 10 Weindling, Archie       9 Crosby SC         1:40.64    1:36.81  
                 46.00      1:36.81 (50.81)
 11 Timbrell, Archie       10 WIMN                   NT    1:39.19  
                 46.60      1:39.19 (52.59)
 12 Ashcroft, Joshua        9 Crosby SC         1:49.00    1:41.00  
                 47.76      1:41.00 (53.24)
 13 Hunter, Oliver          9 Bootle            2:08.38    1:43.95  
                 47.51      1:43.95 (56.44)
 14 Doran, Samuel           9 Crosby SC         2:00.00    1:44.44  
                 48.36      1:44.44 (56.08)
 15 Gleeson, William        9 Warriors          1:51.66    1:50.19  
                 51.49      1:50.19 (58.70)
 16 Stubbs, Harry           9 Bootle            2:13.10    1:59.00  
                 53.38    1:59.00 (1:05.62)
 
 Event 26  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ethan           11 Crosby SC         1:07.65    1:06.78  
                 32.81      1:06.78 (33.97)
  2 Wilde, Tom             11 GARN              1:19.86    1:09.75  
                 33.18      1:09.75 (36.57)
  3 Nash, Paul             11 Otters            1:11.72    1:10.56  
                 33.27      1:10.56 (37.29)
  4 Kavanagh, Luke         11 WIMN              1:13.91    1:11.58  
                 34.27      1:11.58 (37.31)
  5 Scullion, Sam          11 WIMN              1:21.51    1:14.37  
                 36.22      1:14.37 (38.15)
  6 Young, Reagan          11 WIMN              1:19.04    1:15.13  
                 35.95      1:15.13 (39.18)
  7 Maher, Jack            11 WIMN              1:25.02    1:17.17  
                 36.21      1:17.17 (40.96)
  8 Donnelly, Oscar        11 Crosby SC         1:19.00    1:18.62  
                 37.40      1:18.62 (41.22)
  9 Marshall, Dylan        11 Crosby SC         1:25.43    1:20.78  
                 39.77      1:20.78 (41.01)
 10 Burgess, Zack          11 Warriors          1:19.68    1:22.28  
                 39.81      1:22.28 (42.47)
 11 Dempsey, Jake          11 WIMN                   NT    1:23.48  
                 39.88      1:23.48 (43.60)
 12 Hampson, Sebastian     11 Warriors          1:26.69    1:24.05  
                 38.56      1:24.05 (45.49)
 13 Bradley, Sam           11 Northwich Asc     1:29.77    1:24.94  
                 40.18      1:24.94 (44.76)
 14 Lloyd, Samuel          11 WIMN              1:33.87    1:26.89  
 15 Howard, Bertie         11 Northwich Asc     1:24.00    1:28.43  
                 40.97      1:28.43 (47.46)
 16 Crossley, Lewis        11 Saints            1:50.03    1:29.62  
                 42.09      1:29.62 (47.53)
 
 Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hilton, Thomas         12 Prescot           1:06.23    1:05.18  
                 31.60      1:05.18 (33.58)
  1 Pinder, Josh           12 Warriors          1:06.88    1:05.18  
                 31.69      1:05.18 (33.49)
  3 Delaney, Casey         12 Crosby SC         1:07.66    1:06.07  
                 32.21      1:06.07 (33.86)
  4 Thornton, Marcus       12 WIMN              1:12.63    1:08.41  
                 32.40      1:08.41 (36.01)
  5 Barker, Joshua         12 Saints            1:09.78    1:12.48  
                 34.56      1:12.48 (37.92)
  6 Rogala, Boris          12 WIMN              1:12.92    1:13.19  
                 35.56      1:13.19 (37.63)
  7 Carson, Isaac          12 Warriors          1:14.86    1:16.19  
                 36.39      1:16.19 (39.80)
  8 Wlodarz, Victor        12 Prescot           1:18.24    1:16.85  
                 37.60      1:16.85 (39.25)
 -- Wentworth, Matthew     12 WIMN              1:14.76         DQ  
                 35.45           DQ (39.04)
 
 Event 26  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors          1:06.41    1:02.62  
                 29.85      1:02.62 (32.77)
  2 White, Jack D          13 Warriors          1:10.10    1:07.68  
                 33.10      1:07.68 (34.58)
  3 Lawler, Jamie          13 Warriors          1:09.57    1:08.44  
                 32.94      1:08.44 (35.50)
  4 Johnson, Ben           13 WIMN              1:09.00    1:09.48  
                 32.74      1:09.48 (36.74)
  5 Stevens, Jake          13 Crosby SC         1:11.67    1:09.74  
                 33.50      1:09.74 (36.24)
  6 Clegg, Thomas          13 WALN              1:12.42    1:11.22  
                 31.92      1:11.22 (39.30)
  7 Lewis, Luca            13 Cocsc             1:14.60    1:14.54  
                 35.58      1:14.54 (38.96)
 -- Byrne, Eric            13 GARN              1:03.71         NS  
 
 Event 26  Boys 14-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Alexander    16 IOMN                56.27      56.21  
                 27.18        56.21 (29.03)
  2 Drysdale, Finn         14 IOMN                57.68      56.23  
                 27.52        56.23 (28.71)
  3 Delaney, Tyler         15 Crosby SC           59.81    1:00.16  
                 29.00      1:00.16 (31.16)
  4 Spence, George         14 Crosby SC         1:00.10    1:00.64  
                 29.37      1:00.64 (31.27)
  5 Beckman, Ethan         15 Northwich Asc     1:03.12    1:00.66  
                 29.19      1:00.66 (31.47)
  6 Scurry, George         14 Northwich Asc     1:02.08    1:00.80  
                 29.31      1:00.80 (31.49)
  7 Willson, Tyler         16 Warriors          1:02.30    1:01.46  
                 29.54      1:01.46 (31.92)
  8 Blackburn, Matthew     14 Crosby SC         1:05.49    1:03.01  
                 30.42      1:03.01 (32.59)
  9 Horman, William        16 HOYN              1:01.28    1:03.98  
                 30.49      1:03.98 (33.49)
 10 Hilton, Daniel         14 Prescot           1:10.48    1:09.30  
                 33.40      1:09.30 (35.90)
 11 Pink, Archie           14 WIMN              1:10.79    1:12.25  
                 34.43      1:12.25 (37.82)
 12 Bradley, Joe           14 Northwich Asc     1:11.99    1:12.82  
                 35.04      1:12.82 (37.78)
 13 Goodwin, Ewan J        14 Northwich Asc     1:42.46    1:22.08  
                 37.69      1:22.08 (44.39)