Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 WIMN              2:33.54    2:29.46  
                 34.77      1:13.96 (39.19)
        1:52.15 (38.19)     2:29.46 (37.31)
  2 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          2:44.34    2:35.44  
                 33.88      1:13.98 (40.10)
        1:55.43 (41.45)     2:35.44 (40.01)
  3 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters            2:43.33    2:41.69  
                 37.77      1:19.09 (41.32)
        2:01.49 (42.40)     2:41.69 (40.20)
  4 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors          2:42.50    2:43.48  
                 38.18      1:19.76 (41.58)
        2:02.13 (42.37)     2:43.48 (41.35)
  5 Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors          2:50.11    2:45.45  
                 37.56      1:19.40 (41.84)
        2:03.12 (43.72)     2:45.45 (42.33)
  6 Hurst, Iris            10 Warriors          2:51.76    2:45.64  
                 37.21      1:21.31 (44.10)
        2:04.90 (43.59)     2:45.64 (40.74)
  7 Thornton, Lucie        10 WIMN                   NT    2:51.68  
                 38.87      1:23.90 (45.03)
        2:09.26 (45.36)     2:51.68 (42.42)
  8 McCurrie, Erin         10 Warriors          3:10.91    2:54.20  
                 38.85      1:23.12 (44.27)
        2:09.93 (46.81)     2:54.20 (44.27)
  9 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc     2:58.99    2:54.65  
                 40.67      1:26.28 (45.61)
        2:11.94 (45.66)     2:54.65 (42.71)
 10 Rogan, Annabelle       10 WIMN              4:00.12    3:01.23  
                 39.04      1:25.12 (46.08)
        2:14.79 (49.67)     3:01.23 (46.44)
 11 Dunne, Jamie Leigh     10 LPLN              3:06.50    3:01.50  
                 39.80      1:28.11 (48.31)
        2:17.33 (49.22)     3:01.50 (44.17)
 12 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN              3:01.22    3:03.67  
                 41.65      1:30.26 (48.61)
        2:17.59 (47.33)     3:03.67 (46.08)
 13 Basiurski, Alicia E    10 Warriors          3:21.90    3:06.84  
                 42.46      1:30.71 (48.25)
        2:19.24 (48.53)     3:06.84 (47.60)
 14 Smout, Lucy            10 HOYN              3:30.59    3:16.87  
                 43.50      1:34.27 (50.77)
        2:28.42 (54.15)     3:16.87 (48.45)
 15 Hall, Emily             9 Warriors          4:11.82    3:21.08  
                 43.99      1:36.00 (52.01)
        2:28.84 (52.84)     3:21.08 (52.24)
 16 Coxon, Bria            10 Warriors          3:55.63    3:21.99  
                 44.70      1:39.29 (54.59)
        2:33.24 (53.95)     3:21.99 (48.75)
 17 Bradley, Emma          10 Northwich Asc     3:38.25    3:26.00  
                 47.05      1:41.80 (54.75)
        2:36.45 (54.65)     3:26.00 (49.55)
 18 Horscroft, Gemma        9 GARN              3:55.01    3:26.47  
                 46.14      1:39.44 (53.30)
        2:33.85 (54.41)     3:26.47 (52.62)
 -- Curry, Phoebe          10 GARN              3:24.94         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cowin, Ellie           11 IOMN              2:39.71    2:39.57  
                 36.83      1:18.18 (41.35)
        2:00.78 (42.60)     2:39.57 (38.79)
  2 Taylor, Izzy           11 WIMN              2:48.61    2:40.39  
                 38.43      1:20.44 (42.01)
        2:02.06 (41.62)     2:40.39 (38.33)
  3 Coombes, Seren         11 WIMN              2:49.51    2:44.33  
                 37.52      1:19.70 (42.18)
        2:02.85 (43.15)     2:44.33 (41.48)
  4 Wilson, Amelia Rose    11 Cocsc             3:00.90    2:44.47  
                 39.02      1:21.05 (42.03)
        2:03.71 (42.66)     2:44.47 (40.76)
  5 Jess, Erin             11 GARN              2:52.15    2:46.01  
                 38.98      1:22.92 (43.94)
        2:06.84 (43.92)     2:46.01 (39.17)
  6 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    11 Warriors          2:51.86    2:49.74  
                 39.23      1:23.03 (43.80)
        2:07.22 (44.19)     2:49.74 (42.52)
  7 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC         2:59.86    2:53.65  
                 39.32      1:25.70 (46.38)
        2:10.78 (45.08)     2:53.65 (42.87)
  8 Ashcroft, Grace        11 Crosby SC         3:03.84    2:57.83  
                 38.45      1:23.53 (45.08)
        2:12.29 (48.76)     2:57.83 (45.54)
  9 Delaney, Trudy         11 Crosby SC         3:02.82    2:58.77  
                 37.39      1:24.69 (47.30)
        2:14.14 (49.45)     2:58.77 (44.63)
 10 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors          3:15.81    2:59.44  
                 43.10      1:30.01 (46.91)
        2:15.44 (45.43)     2:59.44 (44.00)
 11 Booth, Kate            11 WIMN              3:15.26    2:59.79  
                 40.39      1:29.13 (48.74)
        2:16.94 (47.81)     2:59.79 (42.85)
 12 Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors          3:35.00    3:06.95  
                 43.87      1:31.16 (47.29)
        2:21.10 (49.94)     3:06.95 (45.85)
 13 Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc     3:02.00    3:08.83  
                 43.55      1:31.20 (47.65)
        2:20.94 (49.74)     3:08.83 (47.89)
 14 Gadsby, Zara           11 Northwich Asc     2:55.00    3:09.30  
                 41.84      1:32.02 (50.18)
        2:21.31 (49.29)     3:09.30 (47.99)
 15 Lamkin, Darcy          11 BRIN              3:16.56    3:09.38  
                 42.03      1:30.58 (48.55)
        2:21.54 (50.96)     3:09.38 (47.84)
 16 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc     3:18.69    3:12.71  
                 46.30      1:36.29 (49.99)
        2:27.72 (51.43)     3:12.71 (44.99)
 17 Owens, Imogen          11 WIMN              3:20.07    3:14.71  
                 42.37      1:31.38 (49.01)
        2:22.85 (51.47)     3:14.71 (51.86)
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Jennifer Y        12 Warriors          2:31.80    2:29.26  
                 34.94      1:13.68 (38.74)
        1:52.23 (38.55)     2:29.26 (37.03)
  2 Rhead, Grace           12 Prescot           2:37.38    2:29.62  
                 35.00      1:13.49 (38.49)
        1:51.73 (38.24)     2:29.62 (37.89)
  3 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN              2:35.66    2:34.08  
                 36.94      1:16.69 (39.75)
        1:56.13 (39.44)     2:34.08 (37.95)
  4 Lindsay, Olivia        12 Cocsc             2:39.80    2:35.19  
                 35.66      1:15.53 (39.87)
        1:56.21 (40.68)     2:35.19 (38.98)
  5 Griffiths, Millie      12 Crosby SC         2:39.42    2:36.54  
                 35.57      1:15.50 (39.93)
        1:56.62 (41.12)     2:36.54 (39.92)
  6 Barker, Macy           12 Warriors          2:42.47    2:38.13  
                 36.23      1:16.68 (40.45)
        1:58.15 (41.47)     2:38.13 (39.98)
  7 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc             2:36.90    2:38.18  
                 35.34      1:15.72 (40.38)
        1:57.49 (41.77)     2:38.18 (40.69)
  8 Timbrell, Erica        12 WIMN                   NT    2:38.52  
                 36.75      1:16.39 (39.64)
        1:57.98 (41.59)     2:38.52 (40.54)
  9 Smout, Orla            12 HOYN              2:42.39    2:38.97  
                 35.56      1:16.88 (41.32)
        1:59.34 (42.46)     2:38.97 (39.63)
 10 Lee, Jessica           12 GARN              2:49.99    2:40.26  
                 37.35      1:19.47 (42.12)
        2:02.19 (42.72)     2:40.26 (38.07)
 11 Warden, Grace          12 BLCN              3:59.49    2:44.61  
                 39.49      1:21.52 (42.03)
        2:04.70 (43.18)     2:44.61 (39.91)
 12 Gleeson, Maya          12 Warriors          3:02.00    2:56.44  
                 38.88      1:23.12 (44.24)
        2:10.66 (47.54)     2:56.44 (45.78)
 13 Swale-Beswick, Rowan   12 HOYN                   NT    3:04.83  
                 39.89      1:27.99 (48.10)
        2:18.00 (50.01)     3:04.83 (46.83)
 14 Feely, Mia             12 Northwich Asc     3:20.98    3:12.24  
                 44.67      1:33.06 (48.39)
        2:25.09 (52.03)     3:12.24 (47.15)
 15 Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors          2:54.00    3:16.85  
                 44.46      1:35.47 (51.01)
        2:26.53 (51.06)     3:16.85 (50.32)
 
 Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Megan       13 WIMN              2:20.62    2:14.82  
                 31.73      1:05.75 (34.02)
        1:40.42 (34.67)     2:14.82 (34.40)
  2 Hothersall, Gia        13 WIMN              2:19.87    2:18.02  
                 32.20      1:07.15 (34.95)
        1:42.73 (35.58)     2:18.02 (35.29)
  3 Howell, Katy           13 Cocsc             2:25.00    2:20.08  
                 31.58      1:06.50 (34.92)
        1:43.44 (36.94)     2:20.08 (36.64)
  4 O'Neill, Laila         13 Cocsc             2:26.30    2:21.28  
                 32.51      1:08.98 (36.47)
        1:45.14 (36.16)     2:21.28 (36.14)
  5 McDonnell, Tash        13 WIMN              2:19.97    2:22.00  
                 32.92      1:09.04 (36.12)
        1:46.07 (37.03)     2:22.00 (35.93)
  6 Johnston, Hannah       13 BRIN              2:26.97    2:22.98  
                 34.12      1:10.86 (36.74)
        1:47.73 (36.87)     2:22.98 (35.25)
  7 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors          2:28.55    2:26.26  
                 34.45      1:11.10 (36.65)
        1:48.43 (37.33)     2:26.26 (37.83)
  8 O'Brien, Anna          13 LPLN              2:26.05    2:28.13  
                 34.43      1:12.08 (37.65)
        1:50.28 (38.20)     2:28.13 (37.85)
  9 Bradley, Beth          13 Northwich Asc     2:41.33    2:36.04  
                 35.25      1:15.31 (40.06)
        1:56.12 (40.81)     2:36.04 (39.92)
 10 Paget, Evie            13 Northwich Asc     2:43.10    2:37.94  
                 35.65      1:17.07 (41.42)
        1:59.04 (41.97)     2:37.94 (38.90)
 11 Beckman, Taz L         13 Northwich Asc     2:51.03    2:42.21  
                 36.89      1:19.60 (42.71)
        2:02.53 (42.93)     2:42.21 (39.68)
 12 Williams, Jocelyn      13 Prescot           2:48.83    2:49.39  
                 37.70      1:20.62 (42.92)
        2:05.73 (45.11)     2:49.39 (43.66)
 13 Brady, Calista         13 GARN              2:59.66    3:01.20  
                 40.97      1:27.95 (46.98)
        2:15.56 (47.61)     3:01.20 (45.64)
 
 Event 25  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Myers, Aimee           14 IOMN              2:16.58    2:14.54  
                 30.44      1:04.86 (34.42)
        1:40.29 (35.43)     2:14.54 (34.25)
  2 Hemuss, Madeline       14 IOMN              2:19.70    2:19.10  
                 31.88      1:07.03 (35.15)
        1:43.64 (36.61)     2:19.10 (35.46)
  3 Rawlins Williams, Kay  16 GARN              2:24.34    2:23.85  
                 32.78      1:09.31 (36.53)
        1:47.35 (38.04)     2:23.85 (36.50)
  4 Harwood, Emma          14 WIMN              2:21.14    2:23.90  
                 33.90      1:10.60 (36.70)
        1:47.64 (37.04)     2:23.90 (36.26)
  5 Day, Megan             14 Northwich Asc     2:25.60    2:25.42  
                 33.90      1:11.34 (37.44)
        1:48.80 (37.46)     2:25.42 (36.62)
  6 Skelton, Chloe         15 Northwich Asc     2:27.50    2:25.64  
                 34.14      1:12.12 (37.98)
        1:49.90 (37.78)     2:25.64 (35.74)
  7 Cook, Amelie           14 HOYN              2:28.79    2:25.98  
                 33.10      1:10.39 (37.29)
        1:47.74 (37.35)     2:25.98 (38.24)
  8 Poole, Rachel          15 GARN              2:23.73    2:28.96  
                 34.21      1:12.30 (38.09)
        1:50.94 (38.64)     2:28.96 (38.02)
  9 King, Sydney           15 GARN              2:26.12    2:30.16  
                 34.33      1:12.01 (37.68)
        1:50.67 (38.66)     2:30.16 (39.49)
 10 Schofield, Eve         14 GARN              2:27.41    2:31.89  
                 34.68      1:13.68 (39.00)
        1:52.89 (39.21)     2:31.89 (39.00)
 11 Harwood, Molly         14 WIMN              2:37.20    2:32.93  
                 35.84      1:14.99 (39.15)
        1:54.65 (39.66)     2:32.93 (38.28)
 12 Maher, Eva             14 HOYN              2:37.06    2:37.24  
                 36.14      1:16.05 (39.91)
        1:57.13 (41.08)     2:37.24 (40.11)
 13 McGorry, Charlotte     14 GARN              2:46.85    2:40.26  
                 36.66      1:18.02 (41.36)
        2:01.09 (43.07)     2:40.26 (39.17)
 -- Kelly, Freya           14 LPLN              2:26.00         NS