Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barratt, Lewis         12 Cocsc             6:38.90    5:49.53  
                 37.53      1:21.89 (44.36)
        2:05.62 (43.73)     2:49.39 (43.77)
        3:38.69 (49.30)     4:31.84 (53.15)
        5:11.83 (39.99)     5:49.53 (37.70)
  2 Foran, Lewis           12 WIMN              6:40.61    6:51.42  
                 46.66      1:42.73 (56.07)
        2:31.61 (48.88)     3:21.35 (49.74)
      4:21.84 (1:00.49)   5:22.85 (1:01.01)
        6:06.70 (43.85)     6:51.42 (44.72)
 
 Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawler, Jamie          13 Warriors          5:41.43    5:35.74  
                 36.20      1:17.97 (41.77)
        2:00.17 (42.20)     2:41.24 (41.07)
        3:32.02 (50.78)     4:23.81 (51.79)
        5:00.40 (36.59)     5:35.74 (35.34)
  2 Johnson, Ben           13 WIMN              5:56.38    5:45.76  
                 35.12      1:19.13 (44.01)
        2:04.10 (44.97)     2:47.56 (43.46)
        3:33.55 (45.99)     4:22.04 (48.49)
        5:02.88 (40.84)     5:45.76 (42.88)
  3 Lewis, Luca            13 Cocsc             7:03.00    5:56.19  
                 42.79      1:30.10 (47.31)
        2:15.25 (45.15)     2:59.48 (44.23)
        3:49.61 (50.13)     4:39.69 (50.08)
        5:18.99 (39.30)     5:56.19 (37.20)
  4 Jess, Dylan            13 GARN              6:50.07    6:32.31  
                 45.13                     
            2:35.22 ( )     3:26.99 (51.77)
        4:17.75 (50.76)     5:09.75 (52.00)
        5:52.27 (42.52)     6:32.31 (40.04)
 
 Event 24  Boys 14-18 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bosc, Vadiim           14 HOYN              4:55.42    4:43.52  
                 30.26      1:04.56 (34.30)
        1:39.36 (34.80)     2:14.45 (35.09)
        2:54.70 (40.25)     3:35.96 (41.26)
        4:10.77 (34.81)     4:43.52 (32.75)
  2 Shiels, Ben            14 GARN              5:23.00    5:18.61  
                 33.29      1:11.99 (38.70)
        1:52.74 (40.75)     2:35.13 (42.39)
        3:20.57 (45.44)     4:05.55 (44.98)
        4:44.27 (38.72)     5:18.61 (34.34)