Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 22  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 WIMN              3:15.37    3:14.47  
                 43.06      1:34.50 (51.44)
        2:23.40 (48.90)     3:14.47 (51.07)
  2 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          3:31.56    3:23.68  
                 48.01      1:41.00 (52.99)
        2:33.05 (52.05)     3:23.68 (50.63)
  3 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters            3:30.73    3:23.78  
                 46.69      1:39.99 (53.30)
        2:33.12 (53.13)     3:23.78 (50.66)
  4 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN              3:40.75    3:34.77  
                 48.97      1:43.98 (55.01)
        2:39.49 (55.51)     3:34.77 (55.28)
  5 Jones, Isabella        10 Crosby SC         3:46.47    3:35.29  
                 50.57      1:44.61 (54.04)
        2:41.09 (56.48)     3:35.29 (54.20)
  6 Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors          3:46.33    3:35.69  
                 49.97      1:44.67 (54.70)
        2:41.23 (56.56)     3:35.69 (54.46)
  7 Hurst, Iris            10 Warriors          3:43.24    3:35.73  
                 50.90      1:46.15 (55.25)
        2:42.46 (56.31)     3:35.73 (53.27)
  8 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc     3:41.48    3:36.49  
                 49.30      1:45.30 (56.00)
        2:41.88 (56.58)     3:36.49 (54.61)
  9 McCurrie, Erin         10 Warriors          4:05.30    3:39.59  
                 49.60      1:46.38 (56.78)
        2:43.46 (57.08)     3:39.59 (56.13)
 10 McKay, Amy N           10 Warriors          3:48.32    3:48.73  
                 52.44    1:52.79 (1:00.35)
        2:51.73 (58.94)     3:48.73 (57.00)
 11 Sathish, Saanvi K      10 Warriors          4:19.31    3:52.22  
                 52.27      1:52.22 (59.95)
      2:53.50 (1:01.28)     3:52.22 (58.72)
 12 Smout, Lucy            10 HOYN              4:02.20    4:00.46  
                 54.92    1:57.80 (1:02.88)
      3:00.21 (1:02.41)   4:00.46 (1:00.25)
 13 Coxon, Bria            10 Warriors          4:13.31    4:15.85  
               1:00.41    2:07.10 (1:06.69)
      3:13.35 (1:06.25)   4:15.85 (1:02.50)
 14 Horscroft, Gemma        9 GARN              4:58.00    4:16.26  
                 59.57    2:05.44 (1:05.87)
      3:12.67 (1:07.23)   4:16.26 (1:03.59)
 15 Moore, Freya            9 Northwich Asc     4:05.00    4:28.07  
               1:00.85    2:11.40 (1:10.55)
      3:24.03 (1:12.63)   4:28.07 (1:04.04)
 -- Woof, Sophia            9 HOYN              4:18.53         DQ  
                 53.27    1:54.43 (1:01.16)
      3:01.79 (1:07.36)        DQ (1:06.97)
 -- Holt, Orla              9 Crosby SC         3:59.10         NS  
 
 Event 22  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lily           11 WIMN              3:12.32    3:08.22  
                 42.72      1:31.07 (48.35)
        2:20.26 (49.19)     3:08.22 (47.96)
  2 Beavan, Dior           11 HOYN              3:15.87    3:08.55  
                 43.49      1:31.95 (48.46)
        2:21.57 (49.62)     3:08.55 (46.98)
  3 Cooney, Jessica        11 BRIN              3:20.76    3:15.04  
                 44.75      1:35.73 (50.98)
        2:26.50 (50.77)     3:15.04 (48.54)
  4 Taylor, Izzy           11 WIMN              3:20.83    3:20.28  
                 47.36      1:38.58 (51.22)
        2:29.85 (51.27)     3:20.28 (50.43)
  5 Cowin, Ellie           11 IOMN              3:18.54    3:22.45  
                 44.14      1:36.24 (52.10)
        2:30.70 (54.46)     3:22.45 (51.75)
  6 Holt, Eva              11 Crosby SC         3:33.67    3:25.59  
                 45.88      1:38.49 (52.61)
        2:34.07 (55.58)     3:25.59 (51.52)
  7 French, Emily          11 WIMN              3:38.07    3:28.27  
                 48.39      1:43.24 (54.85)
        2:37.48 (54.24)     3:28.27 (50.79)
  8 Watts, Olivia          11 Cocsc                  NT    3:33.06  
                 48.75      1:43.93 (55.18)
        2:38.93 (55.00)     3:33.06 (54.13)
  9 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    11 Warriors          3:41.56    3:35.94  
                 51.71      1:46.79 (55.08)
        2:41.86 (55.07)     3:35.94 (54.08)
 10 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc     3:40.92    3:38.91  
                 51.52      1:47.21 (55.69)
        2:44.16 (56.95)     3:38.91 (54.75)
 11 Ryan, Chloe            11 WIMN              3:48.36    3:40.65  
                 48.69      1:44.83 (56.14)
        2:43.50 (58.67)     3:40.65 (57.15)
 12 Allen, Chloe           11 Bootle            3:50.33    3:44.02  
                 51.83      1:49.02 (57.19)
        2:47.76 (58.74)     3:44.02 (56.26)
 13 Brough, Harriet        11 LPLN                   NT    3:52.07  
                 50.47      1:49.08 (58.61)
      2:50.53 (1:01.45)   3:52.07 (1:01.54)
 14 Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc     4:09.89    4:02.48  
                 57.01    2:00.13 (1:03.12)
      3:03.41 (1:03.28)     4:02.48 (59.07)
 15 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors          4:24.72    4:19.09  
               1:00.29    2:06.91 (1:06.62)
      3:13.24 (1:06.33)   4:19.09 (1:05.85)
 -- Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors          3:30.00         DQ  
                 58.89    2:02.95 (1:04.06)
      3:07.98 (1:05.03)        DQ (1:03.50)
 -- Varga, Petra           11 WIMN              3:29.32         NS  
 
 Event 22  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Jennifer Y        12 Warriors          3:08.77    3:04.94  
                 43.32      1:29.96 (46.64)
        2:17.35 (47.39)     3:04.94 (47.59)
  2 Stevens, Maisie        12 Crosby SC         3:10.00    3:05.18  
                 40.97      1:28.50 (47.53)
        2:17.18 (48.68)     3:05.18 (48.00)
  3 Coy, Aimee             12 ORMN              3:05.61    3:08.25  
                 40.85      1:28.83 (47.98)
        2:18.69 (49.86)     3:08.25 (49.56)
  4 Evans, Laura           12 Bootle            3:13.39    3:11.89  
                 45.29      1:34.00 (48.71)
        2:23.97 (49.97)     3:11.89 (47.92)
  5 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN              3:09.61    3:12.28  
                 44.11      1:33.00 (48.89)
        2:23.06 (50.06)     3:12.28 (49.22)
  6 Kewley, Sophia         12 WIMN              3:27.18    3:18.45  
                 44.34      1:36.22 (51.88)
        2:29.13 (52.91)     3:18.45 (49.32)
  7 Smout, Orla            12 HOYN              3:24.87    3:19.92  
                 44.64      1:37.37 (52.73)
        2:29.62 (52.25)     3:19.92 (50.30)
  8 Lee, Jessica           12 GARN              3:30.39    3:27.78  
                 45.73      1:38.85 (53.12)
        2:33.50 (54.65)     3:27.78 (54.28)
  9 Tarleton, Sophia       12 WIMN              3:40.26    3:40.32  
                 50.14      1:47.58 (57.44)
        2:44.92 (57.34)     3:40.32 (55.40)
 10 O'Hare, Heidi          12 BRIN              3:38.46    3:43.46  
                 47.70      1:45.15 (57.45)
      2:45.35 (1:00.20)     3:43.46 (58.11)
 11 Wright, Sophie         12 WIMN              4:11.84    3:49.36  
                 52.35      1:50.29 (57.94)
      2:51.03 (1:00.74)     3:49.36 (58.33)
 12 Turner, Lucy           12 HOYN              3:47.80    3:49.89  
                 52.18      1:49.81 (57.63)
        2:49.75 (59.94)   3:49.89 (1:00.14)
 13 Mutton, Bethany        12 Northwich Asc     4:05.00    4:06.89  
                 57.58    2:00.62 (1:03.04)
      3:06.40 (1:05.78)   4:06.89 (1:00.49)
 -- Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors          3:54.84         DQ  
                 50.39      1:46.85 (56.46)
        2:45.28 (58.43)          DQ (54.45)
 -- Nicholls, Jaida        12 Cocsc             3:48.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thea          13 WIMN              3:00.53    2:50.30  
                 40.00      1:24.41 (44.41)
        2:07.98 (43.57)     2:50.30 (42.32)
  2 Wolfendale, Eve H      13 Warriors          2:57.26    2:56.00  
                 40.12      1:25.12 (45.00)
        2:09.74 (44.62)     2:56.00 (46.26)
  3 Booth, Helen           13 WIMN              3:17.25    3:03.65  
                 40.60      1:27.17 (46.57)
        2:15.57 (48.40)     3:03.65 (48.08)
  4 Cooney, Elizabeth      13 BRIN              3:06.71    3:04.74  
                 41.72      1:29.52 (47.80)
        2:17.83 (48.31)     3:04.74 (46.91)
  5 Moore, April           13 Northwich Asc     3:27.21    3:11.47  
                 41.92      1:31.47 (49.55)
        2:22.66 (51.19)     3:11.47 (48.81)
  6 Prince, Layla          13 GARN              3:08.26    3:11.68  
                 44.44      1:31.48 (47.04)
        2:21.62 (50.14)     3:11.68 (50.06)
  7 Woodward-Booth, Jasmi  13 HOYN              3:28.02    3:11.91  
                 42.81      1:32.26 (49.45)
        2:21.69 (49.43)     3:11.91 (50.22)
  8 Bradley, Beth          13 Northwich Asc     3:30.66    3:22.30  
                 45.87      1:37.99 (52.12)
        2:30.33 (52.34)     3:22.30 (51.97)
  9 Clark, Charlotte       13 HOYN              3:28.28    3:26.94  
                 47.24      1:39.54 (52.30)
        2:34.22 (54.68)     3:26.94 (52.72)
 10 Brady, Calista         13 GARN              3:48.72    3:45.98  
                 50.35      1:48.60 (58.25)
        2:47.77 (59.17)     3:45.98 (58.21)
 11 Baines, Anna           13 Prescot           4:00.69    4:08.68  
                 54.53    2:01.34 (1:06.81)
      3:05.25 (1:03.91)   4:08.68 (1:03.43)
 
 Event 22  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horman, Lucy           14 WIMN              2:49.83    2:51.16  
                 40.64      1:24.44 (43.80)
        2:07.52 (43.08)     2:51.16 (43.64)
  2 Beech, Abigail         15 HOYN              3:00.54    2:54.17  
                 39.97      1:25.46 (45.49)
        2:12.40 (46.94)     2:54.17 (41.77)
  3 Day, Megan             14 Northwich Asc     3:00.27    2:59.62  
                 41.06      1:26.31 (45.25)
        2:13.52 (47.21)     2:59.62 (46.10)
  4 Cundall, Issy          14 WIMN              2:56.53    3:00.41  
                 42.02      1:27.11 (45.09)
        2:14.60 (47.49)     3:00.41 (45.81)
  5 King-Mackinnon, Freya  15 HOYN              3:05.08    3:07.19  
                 44.27      1:31.73 (47.46)
        2:21.23 (49.50)     3:07.19 (45.96)
  6 King-Mackinnon, Niamh  16 HOYN              3:05.54    3:08.24  
                 43.14      1:31.93 (48.79)
        2:20.83 (48.90)     3:08.24 (47.41)
  7 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN              3:06.40    3:08.31  
                 42.35      1:31.09 (48.74)
        2:20.93 (49.84)     3:08.31 (47.38)
  8 Schofield, Eve         14 GARN              3:07.21    3:12.51  
                 42.96      1:32.40 (49.44)
        2:23.16 (50.76)     3:12.51 (49.35)
  9 Skelton, Chloe         15 Northwich Asc     3:13.00    3:15.09  
                 43.06      1:33.34 (50.28)
        2:25.18 (51.84)     3:15.09 (49.91)
 10 McGorry, Charlotte     14 GARN              3:20.41    3:21.35  
                 44.91      1:36.04 (51.13)
        2:29.03 (52.99)     3:21.35 (52.32)
 11 Hothersall, Jasmine    14 HOYN              3:25.29    3:23.05  
                 45.81      1:37.82 (52.01)
        2:31.44 (53.62)     3:23.05 (51.61)