Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 21  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, Luke            10 Bootle              36.04      35.34  
  2 Kewley, Aaron          10 WIMN                36.00      35.65  
  3 Ma, Edward             10 Northwich Asc       37.18      36.24  
  4 Gloyne-Philips, Adam   10 Cocsc               39.13      36.50  
  5 Lambert, Oliver        10 Crosby SC           37.83      37.01  
  6 Ball, Freddy            9 WIMN                37.47      37.76  
  7 Crosby, Oliver C        9 Saints              43.41      39.55  
  8 Haraben, Sam           10 Saints              44.43      40.58  
  9 Daintith, Joshua        9 Warriors            40.00      41.31  
 10 Pilgrim, Evan           9 WIMN                41.55      41.47  
 11 Timbrell, Archie       10 WIMN                45.62      41.51  
 12 Weindling, Archie       9 Crosby SC           44.48      41.87  
 12 Lewis, Dan              9 Warriors            43.74      41.87  
 14 Cook, Luca              9 HOYN                47.80      43.91  
 15 Underhill, Riley       10 Saints              47.25      44.96  
 16 Battle, Hayden          9 Saints              44.89      45.11  
 17 Hunter, Oliver          9 Bootle              58.38      47.17  
 18 Doran, Samuel           9 Crosby SC           47.84      48.74  
 19 Stubbs, Harry           9 Bootle              59.19      50.42  
 -- Johnston, Daniel       10 BRIN                41.36         DQ  
 
 Event 21  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ethan           11 Crosby SC           31.47      30.37  
  2 Nash, Paul             11 Otters              33.41      32.84  
  3 Durney-Knight, Oliver  11 BKDN                33.56      32.89  
  4 Kavanagh, Luke         11 WIMN                33.69      32.99  
  5 Scullion, Sam          11 WIMN                36.68      34.63  
  6 Donnelly, Oscar        11 Crosby SC           35.05      35.65  
  7 Marshall, Dylan        11 Crosby SC           36.65      36.16  
  8 Capstick, Harry        11 Warriors            40.60      36.48  
  9 Hampson, Sebastian     11 Warriors            37.06      37.03  
 10 Lloyd, Samuel          11 WIMN                40.84      37.22  
 11 Jowett, James C        11 Warriors            37.08      37.60  
 12 Howard, Bertie         11 Northwich Asc       38.59      37.64  
 13 Wilson, Matthew P      11 Northwich Asc       37.99      37.72  
 14 Burgess, Zack          11 Warriors            38.08      37.92  
 15 Dempsey, Jake          11 WIMN                40.73      38.71  
 16 Lyon, Benji            11 GARN                44.00      39.57  
 
 Event 21  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinder, Josh           12 Warriors            29.46      29.51  
  2 Delaney, Casey         12 Crosby SC           31.01      29.93  
  3 Hilton, Thomas         12 Prescot             30.95      30.71  
  4 Thornton, Marcus       12 WIMN                31.82      30.90  
  5 Bayley, Oscar          12 HOYN                32.17      30.94  
  6 Rix, Alexander         12 Warriors            31.75      31.27  
  7 Reynolds, Will         12 HOYN                33.88      32.66  
  8 Barker, Joshua         12 Saints              32.68      33.22  
  9 Mukhtar, Zain          12 Crosby SC           33.93      33.30  
 10 Wentworth, Matthew     12 WIMN                33.50      33.37  
 11 Wlodarz, Victor        12 Prescot             35.94      35.42  
 12 Wilson, John P         12 Northwich Asc       42.17      39.70  
 13 Holland, Ben           12 Saints              43.75      42.42  
 -- Murphy, Liam           12 WIMN                36.69         NS  
 
 Event 21  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors            30.13      28.82  
  2 Johnson, Ben           13 WIMN                31.08      29.69  
  3 Bell, Thomas           13 HOYN                30.56      30.13  
  4 Clegg, Thomas          13 WALN                30.53      30.57  
  5 Mishra, Shreyas        13 Saints              31.52      30.99  
  6 Stevens, Jake          13 Crosby SC           31.69      31.23  
  7 Jess, Dylan            13 GARN                32.50      31.56  
  8 Horscroft, Oliver      13 GARN                34.38      33.79  
  9 Lewis, Luca            13 Cocsc               34.95      34.20  
 10 Kirk, Noah N           13 Warriors            34.45      35.35  
 11 Walker, Samuel         13 Northwich Asc       39.31      35.85  
 -- Byrne, Eric            13 GARN                27.73         NS  
 
 Event 21  Boys 14-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morrison, Joshua       16 LPLN                25.74      25.66  
  2 Turnbull, Alexander    16 IOMN                25.50      25.92  
  3 Drysdale, Finn         14 IOMN                26.25      26.07  
  4 Jardine, Billy         15 WIMN                27.23      26.86  
  5 Delaney, Tyler         15 Crosby SC           27.30      27.03  
  6 Spence, George         14 Crosby SC           28.00      27.62  
  7 Beckman, Ethan         15 Northwich Asc       27.77      27.66  
  8 Blackburn, Matthew     14 Crosby SC           29.30      28.22  
  9 Horman, William        16 HOYN                28.19      28.31  
 10 Scurry, George         14 Northwich Asc       29.10      28.32  
 11 Willson, Tyler         16 Warriors            28.29      28.45  
 12 Warburton, Matthew     14 Warriors            29.42      29.40  
 13 Pink, Archie           14 WIMN                31.93      32.20  
 14 Bradley, Joe           14 Northwich Asc       32.76      33.22  
 15 Hilton, Daniel         14 Prescot             32.34      33.25