Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors            37.18      36.05  
  2 Hitchmough, Isobel     10 Warriors            38.31      37.32  
  3 Bunclark, Maeve        10 Crosby SC           38.37      38.55  
  4 McCurrie, Erin         10 Warriors            44.61      40.03  
  5 Hurst, Iris            10 Warriors            42.48      41.52  
  6 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors            41.20      43.38  
  7 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters              43.04      43.97  
  8 Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors            46.44      44.08  
  9 Wainwright, Caitlin    10 GARN                51.39      44.73  
 10 Jones, Isabella        10 Crosby SC           47.85      44.81  
 11 Rogan, Annabelle       10 WIMN                46.00      44.82  
 12 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc       46.07      44.88  
 13 Thornton, Lucie        10 WIMN                48.46      44.90  
 14 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN                49.20      46.04  
 15 Stevens, Tilly          9 Crosby SC           40.29      46.83  
 16 Coxon, Bria            10 Warriors            48.66      48.18  
 17 Querelle, Freya        10 Northwich Asc     1:00.00      49.24  
 18 McKay, Amy N           10 Warriors            57.47      49.59  
 19 Bradley, Emma          10 Northwich Asc       52.97      51.32  
 20 Hall, Emily             9 Warriors            51.96      51.87  
 21 Holt, Orla              9 Crosby SC           56.76      57.35  
 -- Curry, Phoebe          10 GARN                53.31         NS  
 
 Event 20  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lily           11 WIMN                36.14      34.71  
  2 Watts, Olivia          11 Cocsc               38.40      37.89  
  3 Wilson, Amelia Rose    11 Cocsc               37.69      38.85  
  4 Holt, Eva              11 Crosby SC           41.08      39.32  
  5 Ryan, Chloe            11 WIMN                42.51      39.64  
  6 Booth, Kate            11 WIMN                41.43      39.89  
  7 Owens, Imogen          11 WIMN                43.47      40.42  
  8 French, Emily          11 WIMN                43.13      41.51  
  9 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    11 Warriors            44.15      42.95  
 10 Gadsby, Zara           11 Northwich Asc       44.23      43.80  
 11 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC           45.76      43.89  
 12 Bradshaw, Zoe          11 GARN                43.88      45.56  
 13 Jess, Erin             11 GARN                43.72      45.66  
 14 Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc       50.98      46.14  
 15 Hughes, Lexie          11 Warriors            47.62      47.93  
 16 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc       49.44      47.94  
 17 Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors          1:10.00      49.42  
 18 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors            51.27      49.53  
 -- Brough, Harriet        11 LPLN                46.57         DQ  
 -- Varga, Petra           11 WIMN                40.43         NS  
 
 Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rhead, Grace           12 Prescot             34.79      33.94  
  2 Stevens, Maisie        12 Crosby SC           35.59      34.21  
  3 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN                34.55      34.73  
  4 Griffiths, Millie      12 Crosby SC           37.30      36.74  
  5 Timbrell, Erica        12 WIMN                39.79      36.76  
  6 Tarleton, Sophia       12 WIMN                38.81      37.17  
  7 Mills, Katie           12 BRIN                38.22      37.48  
  8 Lewis, Elizabeth       12 Warriors            37.98      37.60  
  9 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc               37.89      39.47  
 10 Lee, Jennifer Y        12 Warriors            39.11      39.55  
 11 Swale-Beswick, Rowan   12 HOYN                41.95      39.66  
 12 Warden, Grace          12 BLCN                39.55      39.90  
 13 Wright, Sophie         12 WIMN                44.27      42.02  
 14 Ryan, Josie            12 HOYN                44.57      43.01  
 15 Feely, Mia             12 Northwich Asc       51.07      47.37  
 16 Turner, Lucy           12 HOYN              1:02.50      48.70  
 17 Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors            58.00      48.87  
 -- Nicholls, Jaida        12 Cocsc               45.10         NS  
 
 Event 20  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thea          13 WIMN                32.24      31.26  
  2 Hothersall, Gia        13 WIMN                33.23      32.67  
  3 Rostron, Jasmine       13 HOYN                34.44      33.61  
  4 Urumov, Gracie         13 GARN                35.24      34.65  
  4 O'Brien, Anna          13 LPLN                34.50      34.65  
  6 Paget, Evie            13 Northwich Asc       35.59      34.90  
  7 Xynarianos, Eleni      13 BRIN                39.05      35.34  
  8 Booth, Helen           13 WIMN                35.56      35.37  
  9 Cooney, Elizabeth      13 BRIN                36.60      36.40  
 10 Beckman, Taz L         13 Northwich Asc       41.43      37.01  
 11 Birch, Rubaidh         13 HOYN                34.73      37.87  
 12 Prince, Layla          13 GARN                39.58      38.43  
 13 Rodriguez-O'brien, Lu  13 Prescot             39.79      43.56  
 -- Bassi, Raima           13 GARN                43.63         DQ  
 -- Lee, Olivia            13 GARN                35.91         NS  
 
 Event 20  Girls 14-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cundall, Issy          14 WIMN                32.05      31.97  
  2 Hemuss, Madeline       14 IOMN                32.41      33.70  
  3 Schofield, Eve         14 GARN                33.75      33.85  
  4 King-Mackinnon, Niamh  16 HOYN                33.09      34.18  
  5 Skelton, Chloe         15 Northwich Asc       33.64      34.34  
  6 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN                34.57      34.86  
  7 Maher, Eva             14 HOYN                36.89      39.09