Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 16  Girls 9-10 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          5:54.38    5:36.70  
                 33.87      1:13.74 (39.87)
        1:55.39 (41.65)     2:39.38 (43.99)
        3:24.15 (44.77)     4:08.73 (44.58)
        4:53.30 (44.57)     5:36.70 (43.40)
  2 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters            5:37.44    5:37.29  
                 37.10      1:18.28 (41.18)
        2:01.09 (42.81)     2:44.40 (43.31)
        3:27.10 (42.70)     4:10.86 (43.76)
        4:53.69 (42.83)     5:37.29 (43.60)
  3 Hitchmough, Isobel     10 Warriors          6:03.60    5:43.39  
                 37.91      1:20.20 (42.29)
        2:03.51 (43.31)     2:47.56 (44.05)
        3:32.06 (44.50)     4:16.40 (44.34)
        5:00.61 (44.21)     5:43.39 (42.78)
  4 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors          5:45.20    5:44.40  
                 38.79      1:21.60 (42.81)
        2:04.97 (43.37)     2:48.77 (43.80)
        3:33.13 (44.36)     4:16.41 (43.28)
        5:00.32 (43.91)     5:44.40 (44.08)
  5 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc     6:11.56    5:57.28  
                 38.92      1:23.56 (44.64)
        2:09.26 (45.70)     2:55.03 (45.77)
        3:41.05 (46.02)     4:27.11 (46.06)
        5:12.67 (45.56)     5:57.28 (44.61)
  6 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN                   NT    6:06.89  
                 38.65      1:25.36 (46.71)
        2:13.75 (48.39)     3:01.15 (47.40)
        3:48.30 (47.15)     4:36.42 (48.12)
        5:24.28 (47.86)     6:06.89 (42.61)
  7 McCurrie, Erin         10 Warriors          6:31.56    6:12.96  
                 36.99      1:23.38 (46.39)
        2:11.08 (47.70)     2:59.77 (48.69)
        3:48.00 (48.23)     4:36.47 (48.47)
        5:25.18 (48.71)     6:12.96 (47.78)
  8 Dunne, Jamie Leigh     10 LPLN              6:37.10    6:35.09  
                 40.66      1:29.96 (49.30)
        2:20.24 (50.28)     3:11.09 (50.85)
        4:03.85 (52.76)     4:56.67 (52.82)
        5:47.23 (50.56)     6:35.09 (47.86)
 -- Rusk, Charlotte        10 Prescot           6:28.40         DQ  
                 39.49      1:23.72 (44.23)
        2:10.29 (46.57)     2:56.30 (46.01)
        3:42.06 (45.76)     4:28.62 (46.56)
        5:14.94 (46.32)          DQ (45.49)
 
 Event 16  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Izzy           11 WIMN              5:47.16    5:32.51  
                 38.24      1:20.59 (42.35)
        2:03.68 (43.09)     2:46.26 (42.58)
        3:28.24 (41.98)     4:10.34 (42.10)
        4:52.70 (42.36)     5:32.51 (39.81)
  2 Watts, Olivia          11 Cocsc             6:11.40    5:34.68  
                 37.34      1:18.48 (41.14)
        2:01.16 (42.68)     2:44.15 (42.99)
        3:27.93 (43.78)     4:11.24 (43.31)
        4:54.67 (43.43)     5:34.68 (40.01)
  3 Coombes, Seren         11 WIMN              5:49.55    5:48.74  
                 38.74      1:20.70 (41.96)
        2:04.77 (44.07)     2:47.50 (42.73)
        3:30.32 (42.82)     4:15.74 (45.42)
        5:02.46 (46.72)     5:48.74 (46.28)
  4 Jess, Erin             11 GARN              6:42.02    5:51.12  
                 39.49      1:23.81 (44.32)
        2:07.50 (43.69)     2:54.01 (46.51)
        3:39.27 (45.26)     4:25.12 (45.85)
        5:09.60 (44.48)     5:51.12 (41.52)
  5 French, Emily          11 WIMN              6:05.46    5:51.83  
                 40.34      1:25.96 (45.62)
        2:11.13 (45.17)     2:56.39 (45.26)
        3:41.30 (44.91)     4:25.90 (44.60)
        5:10.70 (44.80)     5:51.83 (41.13)
  6 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    11 Warriors          5:58.14    5:55.76  
                 39.66      1:24.18 (44.52)
        2:09.81 (45.63)     2:55.88 (46.07)
        3:40.80 (44.92)     4:27.05 (46.25)
        5:12.10 (45.05)     5:55.76 (43.66)
  7 Ryan, Chloe            11 WIMN              6:13.33    6:01.22  
                 38.09      1:23.45 (45.36)
        2:10.54 (47.09)     2:57.79 (47.25)
        3:44.43 (46.64)     4:31.66 (47.23)
        5:18.53 (46.87)     6:01.22 (42.69)
  8 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC         6:16.42    6:02.09  
                 39.04      1:24.51 (45.47)
        2:11.06 (46.55)     2:57.94 (46.88)
        3:44.19 (46.25)     4:31.22 (47.03)
        5:17.86 (46.64)     6:02.09 (44.23)
  9 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors          6:10.30    6:26.31  
                 41.38      1:28.45 (47.07)
        2:16.89 (48.44)     3:05.33 (48.44)
        3:55.71 (50.38)     4:46.17 (50.46)
        5:36.38 (50.21)     6:26.31 (49.93)
 10 Gadsby, Zara           11 Northwich Asc     6:30.00    6:30.45  
                 42.10      1:32.29 (50.19)
        2:22.29 (50.00)     3:12.49 (50.20)
        4:03.82 (51.33)     4:54.19 (50.37)
        5:43.35 (49.16)     6:30.45 (47.10)
 -- Hughes, Lexie          11 Warriors          6:32.00         DQ  
 
 Event 16  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Jennifer Y        12 Warriors          5:14.60    5:13.04  
                 35.20      1:14.08 (38.88)
        1:54.19 (40.11)     2:34.13 (39.94)
        3:14.42 (40.29)     3:54.50 (40.08)
        4:34.44 (39.94)     5:13.04 (38.60)
  2 Lewis, Elizabeth       12 Warriors          5:19.86    5:13.38  
                 35.11      1:14.30 (39.19)
        1:54.11 (39.81)     2:34.47 (40.36)
        3:14.85 (40.38)     3:54.75 (39.90)
        4:34.78 (40.03)     5:13.38 (38.60)
  3 Barker, Macy           12 Warriors          5:36.58    5:26.48  
                 36.56      1:17.15 (40.59)
        1:58.06 (40.91)     2:39.70 (41.64)
        3:20.92 (41.22)     4:02.74 (41.82)
        4:44.72 (41.98)     5:26.48 (41.76)
  4 Razek, Farida          12 LPLN              5:44.54    5:32.44  
                 35.14      1:15.31 (40.17)
        1:57.95 (42.64)     2:40.82 (42.87)
        3:23.96 (43.14)     4:07.48 (43.52)
        4:50.75 (43.27)     5:32.44 (41.69)
  5 Smout, Orla            12 HOYN              6:14.11    5:33.13  
                 34.69      1:16.22 (41.53)
        1:59.58 (43.36)     2:43.62 (44.04)
        3:26.54 (42.92)     4:10.40 (43.86)
        4:53.11 (42.71)     5:33.13 (40.02)
  6 Timbrell, Erica        12 WIMN              5:52.49    5:35.86  
                 36.61      1:16.71 (40.10)
        1:58.89 (42.18)     2:42.28 (43.39)
        3:26.23 (43.95)     4:10.12 (43.89)
        4:53.81 (43.69)     5:35.86 (42.05)
  7 Kewley, Sophia         12 WIMN                   NT    5:36.06  
                 37.62      1:19.38 (41.76)
        2:02.00 (42.62)     2:44.80 (42.80)
        3:27.82 (43.02)     4:10.65 (42.83)
        4:53.58 (42.93)     5:36.06 (42.48)
  8 Feely, Mia             12 Northwich Asc     7:02.75    6:51.39  
                 42.61      1:32.83 (50.22)
        2:26.73 (53.90)     3:18.64 (51.91)
        4:12.86 (54.22)     5:06.79 (53.93)
        6:00.42 (53.63)     6:51.39 (50.97)
 -- Nicholls, Jaida        12 Cocsc             6:00.50         NS  
 
 Event 16  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thea          13 WIMN              4:41.23    4:35.54  
                 30.84      1:04.43 (33.59)
        1:38.84 (34.41)     2:14.24 (35.40)
        2:49.38 (35.14)     3:25.01 (35.63)
        4:00.71 (35.70)     4:35.54 (34.83)
  2 Pendleton, Megan       13 WIMN              4:54.72    4:37.65  
                 32.17      1:06.86 (34.69)
        1:42.07 (35.21)     2:17.47 (35.40)
        2:52.69 (35.22)     3:27.83 (35.14)
        4:02.91 (35.08)     4:37.65 (34.74)
  3 Hothersall, Gia        13 WIMN              4:47.27    4:42.88  
                 32.28      1:07.51 (35.23)
        1:42.97 (35.46)     2:18.71 (35.74)
        2:54.68 (35.97)     3:30.96 (36.28)
        4:07.00 (36.04)     4:42.88 (35.88)
  4 Burslem, Mia           13 ORMN              5:07.58    4:53.32  
                 32.64      1:09.28 (36.64)
        1:46.57 (37.29)     2:23.96 (37.39)
        3:02.05 (38.09)     3:40.37 (38.32)
        4:17.63 (37.26)     4:53.32 (35.69)
  5 Wolfendale, Eve H      13 Warriors          4:58.27    4:55.42  
                 33.77      1:10.76 (36.99)
        1:48.15 (37.39)     2:25.74 (37.59)
        3:02.69 (36.95)     3:40.07 (37.38)
        4:17.72 (37.65)     4:55.42 (37.70)
  6 McDonnell, Tash        13 WIMN              4:54.42    4:56.73  
                 33.83      1:10.83 (37.00)
        1:47.98 (37.15)     2:25.57 (37.59)
        3:03.40 (37.83)     3:41.20 (37.80)
        4:19.36 (38.16)     4:56.73 (37.37)
  7 Byrne, Isla            13 ORMN              5:05.69    4:59.17  
                 33.49      1:10.34 (36.85)
        1:48.31 (37.97)     2:26.24 (37.93)
        3:04.49 (38.25)     3:43.55 (39.06)
        4:21.78 (38.23)     4:59.17 (37.39)
  8 Johnston, Hannah       13 BRIN              5:07.87    5:01.94  
                 33.76      1:11.28 (37.52)
        1:49.94 (38.66)     2:29.22 (39.28)
        3:08.39 (39.17)     3:47.19 (38.80)
        4:25.86 (38.67)     5:01.94 (36.08)
  9 O'Brien, Anna          13 LPLN              5:06.32    5:16.76  
                 34.82      1:13.29 (38.47)
        1:52.63 (39.34)     2:32.27 (39.64)
        3:11.75 (39.48)     3:53.20 (41.45)
        4:35.69 (42.49)     5:16.76 (41.07)
 10 Xynarianos, Eleni      13 BRIN              5:20.00    5:19.25  
                 34.70      1:13.85 (39.15)
        1:54.22 (40.37)     2:35.44 (41.22)
        3:17.44 (42.00)     3:59.16 (41.72)
        4:40.19 (41.03)     5:19.25 (39.06)
 11 Bradley, Beth          13 Northwich Asc     5:33.11    5:20.76  
                 35.78      1:15.71 (39.93)
        1:56.52 (40.81)     2:37.98 (41.46)
        3:19.36 (41.38)     3:59.96 (40.60)
        4:40.96 (41.00)     5:20.76 (39.80)
 12 Clark, Charlotte       13 HOYN              5:40.08    5:49.06  
                 36.30      1:18.79 (42.49)
        2:03.40 (44.61)     2:48.46 (45.06)
        3:33.98 (45.52)     4:19.50 (45.52)
        5:05.21 (45.71)     5:49.06 (43.85)
 13 Williams, Jocelyn      13 Prescot           6:00.11    5:57.60  
                 37.77      1:20.41 (42.64)
        2:05.62 (45.21)     2:51.01 (45.39)
        3:36.51 (45.50)     4:22.37 (45.86)
        5:09.95 (47.58)     5:57.60 (47.65)
 
 Event 16  Girls 14-18 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peach, Cerys           14 Cocsc             4:55.30    4:50.82  
                 32.80      1:08.81 (36.01)
        1:45.44 (36.63)     2:22.37 (36.93)
        2:59.67 (37.30)     3:36.88 (37.21)
        4:14.23 (37.35)     4:50.82 (36.59)
  2 Harwood, Emma          14 WIMN              4:55.74    4:53.98  
                 33.86      1:10.58 (36.72)
        1:48.06 (37.48)     2:25.41 (37.35)
        3:02.98 (37.57)     3:39.95 (36.97)
        4:17.47 (37.52)     4:53.98 (36.51)
  3 Horman, Lucy           14 WIMN              4:58.41    4:58.11  
                 34.03      1:10.86 (36.83)
        1:48.28 (37.42)     2:26.42 (38.14)
        3:04.32 (37.90)     3:42.54 (38.22)
        4:20.78 (38.24)     4:58.11 (37.33)
  4 Harrington, Samantha   14 Crosby SC         5:20.63    4:59.64  
                 32.37      1:08.60 (36.23)
        1:46.64 (38.04)     2:24.98 (38.34)
        3:03.75 (38.77)     3:42.73 (38.98)
        4:21.64 (38.91)     4:59.64 (38.00)
  5 Poole, Rachel          15 GARN              5:05.32    5:07.27  
                 34.89      1:13.30 (38.41)
        1:52.20 (38.90)     2:31.32 (39.12)
        3:11.08 (39.76)     3:50.39 (39.31)
        4:29.58 (39.19)     5:07.27 (37.69)
  6 Fee, Gabriella         16 Saints            5:40.00    5:30.76  
                 36.13      1:16.77 (40.64)
        1:58.42 (41.65)     2:40.36 (41.94)
        3:24.02 (43.66)     4:06.14 (42.12)
        4:48.15 (42.01)     5:30.76 (42.61)