Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coombes, Seren         11 WIMN                   NT    3:08.57  
                 42.81      1:30.57 (47.76)
        2:19.67 (49.10)     3:08.57 (48.90)
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN              3:14.65    3:06.84  
                 40.59      1:30.51 (49.92)
        2:19.67 (49.16)     3:06.84 (47.17)
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thea          13 WIMN              2:30.10    2:31.07  
                 33.19      1:12.68 (39.49)
        1:51.93 (39.25)     2:31.07 (39.14)
  2 Hothersall, Gia        13 WIMN              2:34.30    2:34.22  
                 34.00      1:13.88 (39.88)
        1:54.40 (40.52)     2:34.22 (39.82)
  3 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors          2:36.93    2:39.73  
                 34.50      1:13.36 (38.86)
        1:56.05 (42.69)     2:39.73 (43.68)
  4 McDonnell, Tash        13 WIMN              2:42.95    2:42.61  
                 36.07      1:17.69 (41.62)
        2:00.96 (43.27)     2:42.61 (41.65)
  5 Thomas-Jenkins, Ilona  13 HOYN              2:56.33    2:55.26  
                 37.49      1:21.45 (43.96)
        2:07.43 (45.98)     2:55.26 (47.83)
 
 Event 15  Girls 14-18 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gidman, Grace          18 WIMN              2:25.67    2:24.59  
                 31.44      1:08.29 (36.85)
        1:46.63 (38.34)     2:24.59 (37.96)
  2 Harwood, Emma          14 WIMN              2:34.94    2:34.24  
                 34.63      1:14.87 (40.24)
        1:54.32 (39.45)     2:34.24 (39.92)
  3 Cundall, Issy          14 WIMN              2:38.35    2:35.95  
                 34.01      1:13.53 (39.52)
        1:54.01 (40.48)     2:35.95 (41.94)
  4 Ireland, Lily Anna     16 GARN              2:26.67    2:40.81  
                 34.68      1:14.10 (39.42)
        1:56.58 (42.48)     2:40.81 (44.23)
  5 Gibson, Maisie         14 Prescot           2:52.29    2:51.64  
                 36.03      1:18.92 (42.89)
        2:05.26 (46.34)     2:51.64 (46.38)
 -- Skelton, Holly         17 Northwich Asc     3:00.00         NS