Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 WIMN                44.16      41.43  
  2 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors            43.91      42.52  
  3 Bunclark, Maeve        10 Crosby SC           44.69      43.89  
  4 Farley, Nicole         10 Prescot             45.09      44.15  
  5 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters              44.72      45.87  
  6 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN                48.89      47.01  
  7 McCurrie, Erin         10 Warriors            51.16      47.24  
  8 Ashton, Alicia         10 Saints              48.37      47.64  
  9 Singleton, Evie        10 Prescot             49.72      49.07  
 10 Thornton, Lucie        10 WIMN                50.97      49.09  
 11 Dunne, Jamie Leigh     10 LPLN                50.73      50.97  
 12 Sathish, Saanvi K      10 Warriors            52.03      51.86  
 13 Watkins, Lauren        10 Prescot             55.16      51.92  
 14 Rogan, Annabelle       10 WIMN              1:03.51      53.15  
 15 Whyte, Rosie           10 WIMN                55.63      53.24  
 16 Woof, Sophia            9 HOYN                55.01      53.47  
 17 McKay, Amy N           10 Warriors            52.24      54.17  
 18 Basiurski, Alicia E    10 Warriors            56.40      54.90  
 19 Perry, Tilly            9 Warriors            58.15      55.28  
 20 Polhill, Erin          10 Bootle              54.22      55.61  
 21 Standring, Serena       9 Northwich Asc       55.41      56.20  
 22 Irvine, Annabel         9 Crosby SC           55.70      56.56  
 23 Moore, Freya            9 Northwich Asc       56.05      57.59  
 24 Querelle, Freya        10 Northwich Asc     1:01.40      58.66  
 25 Horscroft, Gemma        9 GARN                57.14      59.09  
 26 Smith, Leah            10 Northwich Asc     1:04.85    1:00.30  
 27 May Patton, Gracie     10 GARN              1:04.08    1:00.84  
 28 Jackson, Elizabeth      9 Northwich Asc     1:13.02    1:06.22  
 29 Ruddock, Araminta       9 HOYN                   NT    1:09.71  
 -- Wlodarz, Julia          9 Prescot           1:10.00         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cooney, Jessica        11 BRIN                41.63      40.60  
  2 Cowin, Ellie           11 IOMN                39.93      41.26  
  3 Horton, Lily           11 WIMN                41.22      42.15  
  4 Varga, Petra           11 WIMN                45.29      43.74  
  5 Watts, Olivia          11 Cocsc               43.76      45.53  
  6 French, Emily          11 WIMN                45.71      45.70  
  7 Jess, Erin             11 GARN                47.18      47.48  
  8 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC           48.81      48.16  
  9 Whittaker, Erin        11 Warriors            50.59      48.96  
 10 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc       49.62      49.05  
 11 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    11 Warriors            50.51      50.44  
 12 Gibson, Ava            11 Prescot             51.38      50.82  
 13 Gooding, Amalie        11 Cocsc               52.38      51.34  
 14 Pond, Eleanora         11 Cocsc               52.78      52.17  
 15 Owens, Imogen          11 WIMN                53.21      52.63  
 16 Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc       54.16      53.11  
 17 Hughes, Lexie          11 Warriors            52.90      53.27  
 18 Harvey, Emily          11 Cocsc               54.91      53.59  
 19 McDowall, Holly        11 HOYN                58.70      55.19  
 20 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors          1:01.69      59.00  
 21 Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors          1:01.63    1:00.59  
 22 Wells, Lily            11 Northwich Asc     1:11.73    1:02.80  
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kewley, Sophia         12 WIMN                41.60      40.96  
  2 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN                40.58      41.47  
  3 Evans, Laura           12 Bootle              43.28      43.10  
  4 Griffiths, Millie      12 Crosby SC           43.41      43.31  
  5 Tarleton, Sophia       12 WIMN                45.79      46.06  
  6 O'Hare, Heidi          12 BRIN                44.02      46.24  
  7 Chellew, Lucy          12 Crosby SC           49.79      47.74  
  8 Wright, Sophie         12 WIMN                52.28      47.97  
  9 Neshkova, Alexandra    12 Northwich Asc       50.24      49.70  
 10 Ryan, Josie            12 HOYN                51.79      50.25  
 11 Turner, Lucy           12 HOYN                50.32      50.75  
 12 Mutton, Bethany        12 Northwich Asc       50.87      52.40  
 13 Smith, Anna            12 Northwich Asc       57.23      53.78  
 14 Warden, Grace          12 BLCN                54.45      54.18  
 -- Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors            48.70         DQ  
 -- Lee, Jessica           12 GARN                44.45         DQ  
 -- Nicholls, Jaida        12 Cocsc               45.00         NS  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thea          13 WIMN                37.72      37.84  
  2 O'Neill, Laila         13 Cocsc               39.13      38.73  
  3 Wolfendale, Eve H      13 Warriors            39.30      39.15  
  4 Booth, Helen           13 WIMN                38.20      39.23  
  5 Cooney, Elizabeth      13 BRIN                39.39      39.31  
  6 Moore, April           13 Northwich Asc       41.00      39.69  
  7 Prince, Layla          13 GARN                41.21      40.75  
  8 Howell, Katy           13 Cocsc               41.14      41.27  
  9 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors            42.07      41.41  
 10 Woodward-Booth, Jasmi  13 HOYN                41.97      41.64  
 11 O'Brien, Anna          13 LPLN                41.74      41.82  
 12 Lazarus, Alice Rose    13 Cocsc               42.39      42.98  
 13 Kenny, Laura           13 Prescot             43.43      43.31  
 14 Bradley, Beth          13 Northwich Asc       48.08      44.88  
 15 Birch, Rubaidh         13 HOYN                45.00      45.70  
 16 Morley, Grace          13 Bootle              43.81      45.91  
 17 Williams, Jocelyn      13 Prescot             50.69      48.41  
 18 Stamper-Clarke, Molli  13 Northwich Asc     1:10.00      50.66  
 19 Appelbe, Sophie        13 Northwich Asc       59.64      55.54  
 
 Event 13  Girls 14-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ireland, Lily Anna     16 GARN                35.52      35.89  
  2 Myers, Aimee           14 IOMN                37.98      37.18  
  2 Horman, Lucy           14 WIMN                36.42      37.18  
  4 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN                38.40      39.05  
  5 Cundall, Issy          14 WIMN                38.05      39.19  
  6 Schofield, Eve         14 GARN                38.64      40.22  
  7 Rawlins Williams, Kay  16 GARN                42.09      41.92  
  8 McGorry, Charlotte     14 GARN                41.56      41.95  
  9 Newsham, Holly         17 GARN                41.85      43.08  
 10 Smith, Mary            14 Northwich Asc       42.76      43.26  
 11 May, Ellie             14 Warriors            45.08      43.28  
 12 Skelton, Holly         17 Northwich Asc       41.74      44.76  
 13 Newsham, Emma          14 GARN                46.19      45.70  
 14 Hothersall, Jasmine    14 HOYN                45.15      46.05  
 15 Hirst, Sophie          14 Northwich Asc       52.93      49.45  
 16 Ireland, Zoe           14 Northwich Asc       51.34      50.94