Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 WIMN              1:10.16    1:08.53  
                 32.99      1:08.53 (35.54)
  2 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          1:14.75    1:11.62  
                 33.42      1:11.62 (38.20)
  3 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters            1:15.08    1:15.69  
                 35.99      1:15.69 (39.70)
  4 Thornton, Lucie        10 WIMN                   NT    1:18.20  
                 38.15      1:18.20 (40.05)
  5 Ashton, Alicia         10 Saints            1:19.78    1:18.28  
                 36.66      1:18.28 (41.62)
  6 Farley, Nicole         10 Prescot           1:20.67    1:18.34  
                 36.94      1:18.34 (41.40)
  7 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc     1:22.95    1:19.74  
                 38.20      1:19.74 (41.54)
  8 McCurrie, Erin         10 Warriors          1:28.37    1:20.60  
                 36.57      1:20.60 (44.03)
  9 Rogan, Annabelle       10 WIMN                   NT    1:20.67  
                 38.11      1:20.67 (42.56)
 10 Dunne, Jamie Leigh     10 LPLN              1:22.09    1:22.08  
                 38.07      1:22.08 (44.01)
 11 Watkins, Lauren        10 Prescot           1:30.64    1:22.97  
                 39.27      1:22.97 (43.70)
 12 Marsh, Elizabeth       10 WIDN              1:24.76    1:24.61  
                 39.60      1:24.61 (45.01)
 13 Basiurski, Alicia E    10 Warriors          1:35.04    1:25.77  
                 41.11      1:25.77 (44.66)
 14 McKay, Amy N           10 Warriors          1:28.86    1:28.02  
                 41.61      1:28.02 (46.41)
 15 Sathish, Saanvi K      10 Warriors          1:29.12    1:28.96  
                 41.45      1:28.96 (47.51)
 16 Perry, Tilly            9 Warriors          1:39.44    1:30.84  
                 42.61      1:30.84 (48.23)
 17 Polhill, Erin          10 Bootle            1:48.41    1:33.11  
                 44.59      1:33.11 (48.52)
 18 Whyte, Rosie           10 WIMN              1:37.85    1:33.16  
                 43.61      1:33.16 (49.55)
 19 Querelle, Freya        10 Northwich Asc     1:48.78    1:35.39  
                 44.29      1:35.39 (51.10)
 20 Horscroft, Gemma        9 GARN              1:37.65    1:35.50  
                 44.22      1:35.50 (51.28)
 21 Fisher, Abbie          10 Northwich Asc     1:37.88    1:36.54  
                 45.06      1:36.54 (51.48)
 22 Standring, Serena       9 Northwich Asc     1:46.82    1:38.35  
                 46.55      1:38.35 (51.80)
 23 Smith, Leah            10 Northwich Asc     2:08.56    1:42.64  
                 47.01      1:42.64 (55.63)
 24 Moore, Freya            9 Northwich Asc     2:00.00    2:02.53  
                 56.32    2:02.53 (1:06.21)
 -- McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN              1:25.47         DQ  
                 40.34           DQ (43.21)
 
 Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watts, Olivia          11 Cocsc             1:14.90    1:12.13  
                 34.78      1:12.13 (37.35)
  2 Beavan, Dior           11 HOYN              1:12.52    1:13.04  
  3 Varga, Petra           11 WIMN              1:20.70    1:13.48  
                 34.88      1:13.48 (38.60)
  4 Cowin, Ellie           11 IOMN              1:13.59    1:14.08  
                 36.54      1:14.08 (37.54)
  5 Jess, Erin             11 GARN              1:16.94    1:15.34  
                 36.51      1:15.34 (38.83)
  6 Coombes, Seren         11 WIMN              1:16.76    1:16.44  
                 36.16      1:16.44 (40.28)
  7 Garnett, Lucy          11 Prescot           1:16.60    1:17.24  
                 36.13      1:17.24 (41.11)
  8 Taylor, Izzy           11 WIMN              1:19.46    1:17.35  
                 37.60      1:17.35 (39.75)
  9 Whittaker, Erin        11 Warriors          1:24.03    1:17.82  
                 37.45      1:17.82 (40.37)
 10 Gibson, Ava            11 Prescot           1:17.59    1:18.06  
                 36.84      1:18.06 (41.22)
 11 French, Emily          11 WIMN              1:21.42    1:19.83  
                 39.76      1:19.83 (40.07)
 12 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC         1:28.25    1:20.81  
                 39.12      1:20.81 (41.69)
 13 Booth, Kate            11 WIMN              1:30.41    1:23.90  
                 39.54      1:23.90 (44.36)
 14 Gooding, Amalie        11 Cocsc             1:34.40    1:24.15  
                 41.58      1:24.15 (42.57)
 15 Pond, Eleanora         11 Cocsc             1:32.60    1:24.50  
                 41.84      1:24.50 (42.66)
 16 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc     1:28.77    1:25.32  
                 40.49      1:25.32 (44.83)
 17 Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc     1:28.00    1:25.83  
                 40.97      1:25.83 (44.86)
 18 Owens, Imogen          11 WIMN              1:27.33    1:26.80  
                 40.84      1:26.80 (45.96)
 19 McDowall, Holly        11 HOYN              1:32.89    1:27.42  
                 40.97      1:27.42 (46.45)
 20 Hughes, Lexie          11 Warriors          1:30.60    1:27.43  
                 41.45      1:27.43 (45.98)
 21 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors          1:29.40    1:27.68  
                 43.17      1:27.68 (44.51)
 22 Gadsby, Zara           11 Northwich Asc     1:25.00    1:27.86  
                 41.38      1:27.86 (46.48)
 23 Blackburn, Grace       11 Crosby SC         1:27.52    1:29.75  
                 43.40      1:29.75 (46.35)
 24 Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors          1:30.04    1:32.31  
                 45.17      1:32.31 (47.14)
 25 Harvey, Emily          11 Cocsc             1:39.00    1:36.75  
                 46.48      1:36.75 (50.27)
 26 Wells, Lily            11 Northwich Asc     1:55.00    1:55.21  
                 52.52    1:55.21 (1:02.69)
 
 Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kewley, Sophia         12 WIMN              1:14.56    1:10.20  
                 33.49      1:10.20 (36.71)
  2 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN              1:09.66    1:10.53  
                 34.13      1:10.53 (36.40)
  3 Griffiths, Millie      12 Crosby SC         1:13.54    1:10.93  
                 34.07      1:10.93 (36.86)
  4 Carvell, Hannah        12 BRIN              1:15.89    1:11.52  
                 34.46      1:11.52 (37.06)
  5 Razek, Farida          12 LPLN              1:12.05    1:11.70  
                 34.44      1:11.70 (37.26)
  6 Lee, Jessica           12 GARN              1:16.95    1:13.07  
                 34.47      1:13.07 (38.60)
  7 Timbrell, Erica        12 WIMN              1:16.46    1:13.63  
                 35.19      1:13.63 (38.44)
  8 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc             1:12.50    1:14.23  
                 35.65      1:14.23 (38.58)
  9 Ryan, Josie            12 HOYN              1:23.52    1:15.69  
                 36.14      1:15.69 (39.55)
 10 Barker, Macy           12 Warriors          1:18.20    1:16.46  
                 36.89      1:16.46 (39.57)
 11 Warden, Grace          12 BLCN              1:18.15    1:16.62  
                 37.17      1:16.62 (39.45)
 12 Harrington, Jessica    12 Crosby SC         1:19.07    1:17.45  
                 36.90      1:17.45 (40.55)
 13 O'Hare, Heidi          12 BRIN              1:22.61    1:17.74  
                 37.23      1:17.74 (40.51)
 14 Neshkova, Alexandra    12 Northwich Asc     1:22.35    1:20.20  
                 39.04      1:20.20 (41.16)
 15 Chellew, Lucy          12 Crosby SC         1:29.41    1:27.32  
                 40.95      1:27.32 (46.37)
 16 Smith, Anna            12 Northwich Asc     1:37.37    1:27.98  
                 40.98      1:27.98 (47.00)
 17 Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors          1:38.00    1:32.38  
                 44.04      1:32.38 (48.34)
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thea          13 WIMN              1:03.40    1:01.73  
                 29.94      1:01.73 (31.79)
  2 Pendleton, Megan       13 WIMN              1:06.99    1:04.12  
                 31.36      1:04.12 (32.76)
  3 O'Neill, Laila         13 Cocsc             1:05.70    1:04.46  
                 30.57      1:04.46 (33.89)
  4 Howell, Katy           13 Cocsc             1:05.40    1:05.03  
                 31.53      1:05.03 (33.50)
  5 Lee, Olivia            13 GARN              1:06.10    1:06.02  
                 31.86      1:06.02 (34.16)
  6 Wolfendale, Eve H      13 Warriors          1:07.18    1:06.68  
                 32.29      1:06.68 (34.39)
  7 Johnston, Hannah       13 BRIN              1:09.21    1:06.70  
                 32.32      1:06.70 (34.38)
  8 Lazarus, Alice Rose    13 Cocsc             1:08.10    1:07.14  
                 31.52      1:07.14 (35.62)
  9 O'Brien, Anna          13 LPLN              1:08.30    1:07.24  
                 32.76      1:07.24 (34.48)
 10 Woodward-Booth, Jasmi  13 HOYN              1:10.96    1:08.28  
                 32.45      1:08.28 (35.83)
 11 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors          1:10.11    1:08.66  
                 32.98      1:08.66 (35.68)
 12 Booth, Helen           13 WIMN              1:08.50    1:09.43  
                 32.62      1:09.43 (36.81)
 13 Morley, Grace          13 Bootle            1:12.74    1:10.75  
                 34.62      1:10.75 (36.13)
 14 Kenny, Laura           13 Prescot           1:15.76    1:14.10  
                 35.47      1:14.10 (38.63)
 15 Birch, Rubaidh         13 HOYN              1:12.03    1:14.55  
                 34.44      1:14.55 (40.11)
 16 Prince, Layla          13 GARN              1:14.70    1:14.58  
                 35.54      1:14.58 (39.04)
 17 Williams, Jocelyn      13 Prescot           1:17.21    1:15.80  
                 35.86      1:15.80 (39.94)
 18 Appelbe, Sophie        13 Northwich Asc     1:41.47    1:34.60  
                 44.34      1:34.60 (50.26)
 
 Event 11  Girls 14-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Myers, Aimee           14 IOMN              1:03.00    1:01.92  
                 30.00      1:01.92 (31.92)
  2 Hemuss, Madeline       14 IOMN              1:03.70    1:04.14  
                 30.92      1:04.14 (33.22)
  3 Urumov, Connie         15 GARN              1:08.52    1:04.31  
                 31.18      1:04.31 (33.13)
  4 Rawlins Williams, Kay  16 GARN              1:06.49    1:05.17  
                 31.65      1:05.17 (33.52)
  5 May, Ellie             14 Warriors          1:10.26    1:07.25  
                 32.48      1:07.25 (34.77)
  6 Poole, Rachel          15 GARN              1:08.50    1:08.23  
                 32.79      1:08.23 (35.44)
  7 Cook, Amelie           14 HOYN              1:09.50    1:08.30  
                 32.53      1:08.30 (35.77)
  8 Gibson, Maisie         14 Prescot           1:09.33    1:08.81  
                 32.72      1:08.81 (36.09)
  9 King, Sydney           15 GARN              1:07.91    1:08.91  
                 33.30      1:08.91 (35.61)
 10 Bayley, Emma           14 HOYN              1:08.29    1:09.05  
                 33.27      1:09.05 (35.78)
 11 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN              1:08.40    1:10.28  
                 33.63      1:10.28 (36.65)
 12 Skelton, Holly         17 Northwich Asc     1:07.90    1:10.57  
                 22.19      1:10.57 (48.38)
 13 Newsham, Holly         17 GARN              1:11.96    1:12.41  
                 34.62      1:12.41 (37.79)
 14 McGorry, Charlotte     14 GARN              1:13.27    1:14.26  
                 35.32      1:14.26 (38.94)
 15 Hothersall, Jasmine    14 HOYN              1:14.44    1:14.63  
                 36.13      1:14.63 (38.50)
 16 Smith, Mary            14 Northwich Asc     1:19.91    1:16.17  
                 36.23      1:16.17 (39.94)
 17 Ireland, Zoe           14 Northwich Asc     1:20.02    1:21.66  
                 37.72      1:21.66 (43.94)
 18 Hirst, Sophie          14 Northwich Asc     1:40.00    1:32.91  
                 44.17      1:32.91 (48.74)
 -- Kelly, Freya           14 LPLN              1:04.65         NS