Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Horton, Lily           11 WIMN              6:30.01    5:52.16  
                 40.48      1:26.84 (46.36)
        2:12.79 (45.95)     2:57.40 (44.61)
        3:47.42 (50.02)     4:37.05 (49.63)
        5:15.65 (38.60)     5:52.16 (36.51)
  2 French, Emily          11 WIMN                   NT    6:30.00  
                 43.06      1:33.91 (50.85)
        2:25.86 (51.95)     3:16.28 (50.42)
        4:09.38 (53.10)     5:02.81 (53.43)
        5:47.84 (45.03)     6:30.00 (42.16)
 
 Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barker, Macy           12 Warriors          6:27.54    6:03.88  
                 39.85      1:27.17 (47.32)
        2:14.20 (47.03)     2:59.74 (45.54)
        3:50.81 (51.07)     4:42.38 (51.57)
        5:24.00 (41.62)     6:03.88 (39.88)
 -- Nicholls, Jaida        12 Cocsc             6:32.00         DQ  
                 40.39      1:31.09 (50.70)
        2:22.52 (51.43)     3:16.71 (54.19)
        4:13.53 (56.82)     5:12.99 (59.46)
        5:55.46 (42.47)          DQ (43.21)
 
 Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hothersall, Gia        13 WIMN              5:25.76    5:17.04  
                 34.22      1:14.57 (40.35)
        1:54.40 (39.83)                    
            3:22.18 ( )     4:08.37 (46.19)
        4:43.27 (34.90)     5:17.04 (33.77)
  2 Pendleton, Megan       13 WIMN              5:38.98    5:25.17  
                 36.54      1:18.87 (42.33)
        1:59.46 (40.59)     2:40.13 (40.67)
        3:28.44 (48.31)     4:16.02 (47.58)
        4:51.32 (35.30)     5:25.17 (33.85)
  3 McDonnell, Tash        13 WIMN              5:33.59    5:30.44  
                 35.15      1:15.15 (40.00)
        1:58.71 (43.56)     2:41.35 (42.64)
        3:29.59 (48.24)     4:17.81 (48.22)
        4:54.75 (36.94)     5:30.44 (35.69)
  4 Thomas-Jenkins, Ilona  13 HOYN              5:56.47    5:55.14  
                 37.47      1:21.11 (43.64)
        2:06.21 (45.10)     2:50.68 (44.47)
        3:41.10 (50.42)     4:33.63 (52.53)
        5:15.29 (41.66)     5:55.14 (39.85)
  5 Bradley, Beth          13 Northwich Asc     6:24.06    6:18.58  
                 43.10      1:36.25 (53.15)
        2:22.17 (45.92)     3:07.72 (45.55)
        4:02.33 (54.61)     4:55.03 (52.70)
        5:37.08 (42.05)     6:18.58 (41.50)
 
 Event 9  Girls 14-18 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gidman, Grace          18 WIMN              5:09.92    5:01.90  
                 31.64      1:08.10 (36.46)
        1:47.34 (39.24)     2:28.04 (40.70)
        3:08.28 (40.24)     3:51.14 (42.86)
        4:27.31 (36.17)     5:01.90 (34.59)
  2 Harwood, Emma          14 WIMN              5:33.94    5:26.93  
                 34.99      1:13.20 (38.21)
        1:53.95 (40.75)     2:34.81 (40.86)
        3:23.31 (48.50)     4:11.84 (48.53)
        4:49.57 (37.73)     5:26.93 (37.36)
  3 Rusk, Hannah           14 Prescot           5:33.70    5:28.19  
                 37.35      1:19.22 (41.87)
        1:59.20 (39.98)     2:38.92 (39.72)
        3:27.97 (49.05)     4:17.26 (49.29)
        4:53.21 (35.95)     5:28.19 (34.98)
  4 Horman, Lucy           14 WIMN              5:30.23    5:34.02  
                 37.46      1:20.07 (42.61)
        2:04.40 (44.33)     2:46.52 (42.12)
        3:32.81 (46.29)     4:18.88 (46.07)
        4:57.55 (38.67)     5:34.02 (36.47)
  5 Harrington, Samantha   14 Crosby SC         5:50.40    5:38.18  
                 36.40      1:17.53 (41.13)
        1:59.27 (41.74)     2:42.65 (43.38)
        3:32.47 (49.82)     4:23.02 (50.55)
        5:00.52 (37.50)     5:38.18 (37.66)
  6 Harwood, Molly         14 WIMN              5:55.55    5:49.05  
                 37.84      1:20.18 (42.34)
        2:03.89 (43.71)     2:46.88 (42.99)
        3:36.98 (50.10)     4:29.35 (52.37)
        5:09.27 (39.92)     5:49.05 (39.78)
  7 Schofield, Eve         14 GARN              6:30.00    6:00.90  
                 38.36      1:24.42 (46.06)
        2:12.26 (47.84)     2:59.73 (47.47)
        3:47.98 (48.25)     4:38.79 (50.81)
        5:20.85 (42.06)     6:00.90 (40.05)