Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 6  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors            33.06      32.24  
  2 Bunclark, Maeve        10 Crosby SC           33.76      33.27  
  3 Hitchmough, Isobel     10 Warriors            35.69      34.48  
  4 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters              35.25      34.75  
  5 Farley, Nicole         10 Prescot             35.51      34.83  
  6 Ashton, Alicia         10 Saints              36.02      35.71  
  7 Rogan, Annabelle       10 WIMN                41.93      35.74  
  8 Thornton, Lucie        10 WIMN                36.90      36.13  
  9 Dunne, Jamie Leigh     10 LPLN                36.05      36.30  
 10 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc       37.57      36.61  
 11 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors            36.51      36.84  
 12 Marsh, Elizabeth       10 WIDN                37.07      37.10  
 13 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN                38.50      37.51  
 14 Sathish, Saanvi K      10 Warriors            39.67      38.42  
 15 Watkins, Lauren        10 Prescot             42.76      38.73  
 16 Querelle, Freya        10 Northwich Asc       42.59      38.79  
 17 Rusk, Charlotte        10 Prescot             39.26      39.14  
 18 Irvine, Annabel         9 Crosby SC           46.20      39.85  
 19 McKay, Amy N           10 Warriors            41.60      40.33  
 20 Jones, Isabella        10 Crosby SC           42.54      40.42  
 21 Nightingale, Libby     10 BRIN                40.78      40.56  
 22 Goodman, Francesca      9 Saints              42.87      40.86  
 23 Simcock, Florence      10 Warriors            44.05      40.96  
 24 Fisher, Abbie          10 Northwich Asc       44.96      41.21  
 25 Coxon, Bria            10 Warriors            44.33      43.52  
 26 Horscroft, Gemma        9 GARN                43.64      43.65  
 27 Bradley, Emma          10 Northwich Asc       45.49      43.99  
 28 Woof, Sophia            9 HOYN                45.30      47.09  
 29 Wlodarz, Julia          9 Prescot             55.00      47.79  
 30 May Patton, Gracie     10 GARN                50.47      48.13  
 31 Jackson, Elizabeth      9 Northwich Asc       54.83      48.53  
 32 Brennan, Sophie         9 Cocsc               49.17      48.65  
 33 Wlliams, Sophie         9 Bootle              59.14      53.46  
 34 Ruddock, Araminta       9 HOYN                   NT      54.41  
 35 Moore, Freya            9 Northwich Asc       55.68      55.08  
 -- Baxter, Lily           10 WIDN                39.43         NS  
 
 Event 6  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Noble, Eleanor         11 BRIN                33.65      31.59  
  2 Horton, Lily           11 WIMN                34.14      32.08  
  3 Watts, Olivia          11 Cocsc               33.19      32.85  
  4 Varga, Petra           11 WIMN                34.75      33.03  
  5 Cowin, Ellie           11 IOMN                33.01      33.12  
  6 Ryan, Chloe            11 WIMN                34.70      34.60  
  7 Jess, Erin             11 GARN                34.42      34.92  
  8 Garnett, Lucy          11 Prescot             35.32      35.41  
  9 Delaney, Trudy         11 Crosby SC           35.79      35.44  
 10 Whittaker, Erin        11 Warriors            38.59      36.27  
 11 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC           36.63      36.43  
 12 Booth, Kate            11 WIMN                39.00      36.58  
 13 Byrne, Jessica         11 Prescot             37.63      36.73  
 14 Lamkin, Darcy          11 BRIN                39.29      37.16  
 15 Murphy, Ava            11 HOYN                36.64      37.28  
 16 Owens, Imogen          11 WIMN                37.39      37.65  
 17 Hughes, Lexie          11 Warriors            39.10      37.73  
 18 Carr-Richards, Millic  11 Bootle              37.13      38.22  
 19 Gooding, Amalie        11 Cocsc               38.40      38.27  
 20 Pond, Eleanora         11 Cocsc               39.29      38.37  
 21 McDowall, Holly        11 HOYN                40.85      38.51  
 22 Gadsby, Zara           11 Northwich Asc       39.60      38.65  
 23 Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc       40.93      38.66  
 24 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc       39.92      38.91  
 25 Blackburn, Grace       11 Crosby SC           38.33      39.56  
 26 Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors            42.70      41.06  
 26 Jacques, Ruby          11 Cocsc               44.36      41.06  
 28 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors            41.52      42.17  
 29 Harvey, Emily          11 Cocsc               47.56      45.88  
 
 Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN                31.48      31.57  
  2 Carvell, Hannah        12 BRIN                32.86      32.37  
  3 Griffiths, Millie      12 Crosby SC           32.63      32.61  
  4 Lee, Jessica           12 GARN                33.70      33.16  
  5 Timbrell, Erica        12 WIMN                35.03      33.56  
  6 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc               33.94      33.91  
  7 Warden, Grace          12 BLCN                35.71      34.16  
  8 O'Hare, Heidi          12 BRIN                35.09      34.60  
  9 Biagini, Sylvie        12 Cocsc               36.42      35.15  
 10 Harrington, Jessica    12 Crosby SC           35.35      35.22  
 11 Nicholls, Jaida        12 Cocsc               37.44      35.49  
 12 Neshkova, Alexandra    12 Northwich Asc       36.95      36.31  
 13 Barker, Macy           12 Warriors            35.98      36.33  
 14 Chellew, Lucy          12 Crosby SC           38.22      37.05  
 15 Turner, Lucy           12 HOYN                42.50      40.19  
 16 Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors            43.84      40.98  
 17 Mutton, Bethany        12 Northwich Asc       49.67      46.40  
 -- Wright, Sophie         12 WIMN                35.69         DQ  
 -- Lai, Shelby            12 Bootle              36.53         NS  
 
 Event 6  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rostron, Jasmine       13 HOYN                30.91      29.45  
  2 Hothersall, Gia        13 WIMN                31.31      29.59  
  3 Lazarus, Alice Rose    13 Cocsc               30.39      29.85  
  4 Pendleton, Megan       13 WIMN                32.16      29.94  
  5 O'Neill, Laila         13 Cocsc               30.67      30.04  
  6 Howell, Katy           13 Cocsc               30.68      30.07  
  7 Lee, Olivia            13 GARN                29.82      30.10  
  8 O'Brien, Anna          13 LPLN                30.84      30.66  
  9 Johnston, Hannah       13 BRIN                31.95      30.78  
 10 Wolfendale, Eve H      13 Warriors            31.57      31.19  
 11 Morley, Grace          13 Bootle              34.39      31.41  
 12 Booth, Helen           13 WIMN                31.77      31.43  
 13 Woodward-Booth, Jasmi  13 HOYN                32.46      32.03  
 14 Birch, Rubaidh         13 HOYN                31.69      32.53  
 15 Cooper, Hollie         13 Crosby SC           32.75      33.53  
 16 Rodriguez-O'brien, Lu  13 Prescot             34.40      34.78  
 17 Stamper-Clarke, Molli  13 Northwich Asc       50.00      38.18  
 18 Brady, Calista         13 GARN                36.80      38.60  
 19 Appelbe, Sophie        13 Northwich Asc       43.57      42.50  
 
 Event 6  Girls 14-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Myers, Aimee           14 IOMN                29.17      28.82  
  2 Hemuss, Madeline       14 IOMN                28.90      29.46  
  3 Ravenscroft, Millie J  15 Warriors            29.94      30.33  
  4 Schofield, Eve         14 GARN                30.78      30.39  
  5 Cundall, Issy          14 WIMN                31.13      30.69  
  6 King, Sydney           15 GARN                30.99      30.94  
  7 Gibson, Maisie         14 Prescot             33.03      31.06  
  8 Cook, Amelie           14 HOYN                31.89      31.28  
  9 Poole, Rachel          15 GARN                31.41      31.38  
 10 Rusk, Hannah           14 Prescot             31.67      31.43  
 11 May, Ellie             14 Warriors            32.55      31.48  
 12 McFarlane, Grace       15 HOYN                31.72      31.52  
 13 Skelton, Holly         17 Northwich Asc       30.98      31.58  
 14 Bayley, Emma           14 HOYN                32.00      31.68  
 15 Day, Megan             14 Northwich Asc       32.46      31.82  
 16 Newsham, Holly         17 GARN                32.44      32.19  
 17 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN                32.20      32.67  
 18 McGorry, Charlotte     14 GARN                31.94      33.94  
 19 Hothersall, Jasmine    14 HOYN                35.56      34.12  
 20 Smith, Mary            14 Northwich Asc       35.00      34.25  
 21 Ireland, Zoe           14 Northwich Asc       35.84      35.46  
 22 Newsham, Emma          14 GARN                39.24      37.90  
 23 Hirst, Sophie          14 Northwich Asc       46.71      41.72  
 -- Barnes, Ella           14 BEBN                31.87         NS  
 -- Ainsworth, Freya       16 Cocsc               30.01         NS  
 -- Saram, Nethuli         14 HOYN                31.18         NS