Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   09/03/2020 - 10:54 PM
  Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet - 07/03/2020 to 08/03/2020   
 
 Event 4  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 WIMN              1:30.33    1:30.62  
  2 Farley, Nicole         10 Prescot           1:38.47    1:36.63  
  3 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          1:38.69    1:36.87  
  4 Seddon, Macie          10 Otters            1:37.30    1:37.66  
  5 McKeown, Millie        10 WIMN              1:48.37    1:40.21  
  6 Scurry, Constance      10 Northwich Asc     1:45.43    1:40.71  
  7 McCurrie, Erin         10 Warriors          1:54.10    1:43.54  
  8 Jones, Isabella        10 Crosby SC         1:49.78    1:45.40  
  9 Dunne, Jamie Leigh     10 LPLN              1:52.62    1:46.35  
 10 Singleton, Evie        10 Prescot           1:50.36    1:46.72  
 11 McKay, Amy N           10 Warriors          1:54.51    1:48.06  
 12 Sathish, Saanvi K      10 Warriors          1:51.08    1:49.19  
 13 Thornton, Lucie        10 WIMN                   NT    1:49.41  
 14 Tabern, Emily           9 Warriors          1:55.30    1:52.43  
 15 Nightingale, Libby     10 BRIN              1:52.02    1:53.80  
 16 Watkins, Lauren        10 Prescot           2:07.96    1:54.61  
 17 Polhill, Erin          10 Bootle            1:42.22    1:54.80  
 18 Fisher, Abbie          10 Northwich Asc     2:00.29    1:56.04  
 19 Bradley, Emma          10 Northwich Asc     2:04.82    1:56.59  
 20 Horscroft, Gemma        9 GARN              2:15.00    1:59.54  
 21 Coxon, Bria            10 Warriors          1:58.00    2:04.58  
 22 Smith, Leah            10 Northwich Asc     2:31.60    2:13.70  
 -- Wlliams, Sophie         9 Bootle            3:00.50         DQ  
 -- Moore, Freya            9 Northwich Asc     2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Simcock, Florence      10 Warriors          2:06.73         DQ  
 -- Woof, Sophia            9 HOYN              2:06.26         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beavan, Dior           11 HOYN              1:31.01    1:27.91  
  2 Cooney, Jessica        11 BRIN              1:33.54    1:31.46  
  3 Varga, Petra           11 WIMN              1:33.28    1:32.90  
  4 Watts, Olivia          11 Cocsc             1:43.30    1:38.02  
  5 Taylor, Izzy           11 WIMN              1:37.47    1:38.26  
  6 Ryan, Chloe            11 WIMN              1:44.09    1:42.37  
  7 Whittaker, Erin        11 Warriors          1:44.41    1:43.10  
  8 Byrne, Jessica         11 Prescot           1:50.83    1:44.67  
  9 Hardie, Evie           11 Northwich Asc     1:46.17    1:45.05  
 10 Jess, Erin             11 GARN              1:58.62    1:45.12  
 11 Murphy, Ava            11 HOYN              1:45.63    1:45.86  
 12 Doran, Freya           11 Crosby SC         1:52.90    1:45.97  
 13 Delaney, Trudy         11 Crosby SC         1:59.00    1:46.02  
 14 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    11 Warriors          1:47.70    1:48.56  
 15 Harvey, Emily          11 Cocsc             1:52.70    1:51.20  
 16 Pond, Eleanora         11 Cocsc             1:55.00    1:53.54  
 17 Hughes, Lexie          11 Warriors          2:01.15    1:54.69  
 18 Gooding, Amalie        11 Cocsc             1:48.20    1:54.76  
 19 Jacques, Ruby          11 Cocsc             1:57.30    1:56.22  
 20 McDowall, Holly        11 HOYN                   NT    1:57.58  
 21 Hobbs, Megan           11 Warriors          2:02.10    2:03.37  
 22 Elsey, Brooke          11 Warriors          2:20.00    2:04.21  
 -- Donati, Louise E       11 Northwich Asc     1:56.03         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stevens, Maisie        12 Crosby SC         1:28.65    1:27.41  
  2 Chahal, Eisha          12 WIMN              1:28.28    1:29.00  
  3 Kewley, Sophia         12 WIMN              1:32.28    1:31.72  
  4 Evans, Laura           12 Bootle            1:32.67    1:32.57  
  5 Lee, Jessica           12 GARN              1:39.51    1:34.23  
  6 Barker, Macy           12 Warriors          1:44.09    1:38.02  
  7 Razek, Farida          12 LPLN              1:38.32    1:39.18  
  8 Tarleton, Sophia       12 WIMN              1:41.00    1:39.51  
  9 O'Hare, Heidi          12 BRIN              1:41.35    1:41.10  
 10 Nicholls, Jaida        12 Cocsc             1:30.00    1:42.40  
 11 Chellew, Lucy          12 Crosby SC         1:49.11    1:43.57  
 12 Wright, Sophie         12 WIMN              1:48.20    1:44.90  
 13 Elsey, Isabella        12 Warriors          1:48.00    1:46.09  
 14 Biagini, Sylvie        12 Cocsc             1:46.00    1:47.28  
 15 Turner, Lucy           12 HOYN              1:49.99    1:48.48  
 -- Smith, Anna            12 Northwich Asc     2:16.86         DQ  
 -- Mutton, Bethany        12 Northwich Asc     1:54.98         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cooper, Hollie         13 Crosby SC         1:22.26    1:21.84  
  2 Wolfendale, Eve H      13 Warriors          1:23.55    1:23.63  
  3 O'Neill, Laila         13 Cocsc             1:26.50    1:24.57  
  4 Booth, Helen           13 WIMN              1:27.63    1:24.58  
  5 Cooney, Elizabeth      13 BRIN              1:26.55    1:27.72  
  6 Moore, April           13 Northwich Asc     1:32.42    1:28.20  
  7 Prince, Layla          13 GARN              1:29.65    1:29.14  
  8 Woodward-Booth, Jasmi  13 HOYN              1:31.32    1:30.74  
  9 Bradley, Beth          13 Northwich Asc     1:40.70    1:34.60  
 10 Clark, Charlotte       13 HOYN              1:38.35    1:36.96  
 11 Brady, Calista         13 GARN              1:50.32    1:43.96  
 12 Appelbe, Sophie        13 Northwich Asc     2:02.29    1:59.34  
 
 Event 4  Girls 14-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gidman, Grace          18 WIMN              1:15.07    1:14.62  
  2 Ravenscroft, Millie J  15 Warriors          1:17.39    1:17.99  
  3 Ireland, Lily Anna     16 GARN              1:18.09    1:18.43  
  4 Beech, Abigail         15 HOYN              1:21.44    1:19.14  
  5 Horman, Lucy           14 WIMN              1:19.89    1:19.99  
  6 Davies, Lehna          15 HOYN              1:20.94    1:20.12  
  7 Cundall, Issy          14 WIMN              1:22.40    1:23.26  
  8 Day, Megan             14 Northwich Asc     1:26.27    1:26.14  
  9 King-Mackinnon, Freya  15 HOYN              1:25.07    1:26.17  
 10 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN              1:26.34    1:26.18  
 11 Schofield, Eve         14 GARN              1:26.38    1:27.57  
 12 McFarlane, Grace       15 HOYN              1:26.09    1:27.71  
 13 May, Ellie             14 Warriors          2:34.88    1:31.25  
 14 McGorry, Charlotte     14 GARN              1:34.82    1:31.94  
 15 Newsham, Holly         17 GARN              1:32.85    1:32.81  
 16 Smith, Mary            14 Northwich Asc     1:35.42    1:32.84  
 17 Skelton, Holly         17 Northwich Asc     1:31.22    1:33.24  
 18 Fee, Gabriella         16 Saints            1:33.01    1:33.38  
 19 Hothersall, Jasmine    14 HOYN              1:45.12    1:36.62  
 20 Newsham, Emma          14 GARN              1:42.19    1:40.09  
 21 Hirst, Sophie          14 Northwich Asc     1:52.00    1:41.17