Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    29/09/2019 - 4:06 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 408  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rickels, Megan         11 Warriors         11:09.23   10:34.40  
                 35.89      1:14.99 (39.10)
        1:54.87 (39.88)     2:34.88 (40.01)
        3:14.91 (40.03)     3:54.90 (39.99)
        4:35.48 (40.58)     5:16.30 (40.82)
        5:54.87 (38.57)     6:35.22 (40.35)
        7:15.64 (40.42)     7:56.04 (40.40)
        8:35.94 (39.90)     9:16.34 (40.40)
        9:56.69 (40.35)    10:34.40 (37.71)
  2 Hennie, Kerry          11 Warriors         11:20.00   10:38.19  
                 35.97      1:15.66 (39.69)
        1:55.12 (39.46)     2:35.90 (40.78)
        3:15.76 (39.86)     3:56.34 (40.58)
        4:36.66 (40.32)     5:17.29 (40.63)
        5:57.08 (39.79)     6:37.10 (40.02)
        7:17.80 (40.70)     7:57.56 (39.76)
        8:38.30 (40.74)     9:18.94 (40.64)
        9:59.41 (40.47)    10:38.19 (38.78)
  3 Chesters, Payton       11 Warriors         11:34.42   11:08.44  
                 36.38      1:16.15 (39.77)
        1:57.12 (40.97)     2:38.24 (41.12)
        3:20.60 (42.36)     4:03.07 (42.47)
        4:45.58 (42.51)     5:28.09 (42.51)
        6:09.83 (41.74)     6:53.13 (43.30)
        7:36.28 (43.15)     8:19.13 (42.85)
        9:02.89 (43.76)     9:45.27 (42.38)
       10:26.47 (41.20)    11:08.44 (41.97)
 
 Event 408  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vincent, Ava           12 Warriors         10:58.97   10:44.63  
                 36.30      1:16.25 (39.95)
        1:56.58 (40.33)     2:36.84 (40.26)
        3:16.75 (39.91)     3:57.06 (40.31)
        4:37.42 (40.36)     5:18.04 (40.62)
        5:58.53 (40.49)     6:39.48 (40.95)
        7:20.69 (41.21)     8:02.78 (42.09)
        8:43.99 (41.21)     9:25.13 (41.14)
       10:06.80 (41.67)    10:44.63 (37.83)
  2 Lewis, Elizabeth       12 Warriors         11:09.00   10:47.14  
                 36.54      1:17.17 (40.63)
        1:58.19 (41.02)     2:39.93 (41.74)
        3:19.95 (40.02)     4:00.45 (40.50)
        4:41.78 (41.33)     5:22.39 (40.61)
        6:03.59 (41.20)     6:45.18 (41.59)
        7:26.60 (41.42)     8:07.89 (41.29)
        8:49.30 (41.41)     9:29.40 (40.10)
       10:10.26 (40.86)    10:47.14 (36.88)
 
 Event 408  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hothersall, Gia        13 Wirral Metro     10:01.96   10:03.73  
                 33.34      1:10.10 (36.76)
        1:48.04 (37.94)     2:26.02 (37.98)
        3:04.42 (38.40)     3:42.72 (38.30)
        4:21.17 (38.45)     4:59.95 (38.78)
        5:38.86 (38.91)     6:16.74 (37.88)
        6:55.25 (38.51)     7:33.41 (38.16)
        8:11.97 (38.56)     8:50.27 (38.30)
        9:27.89 (37.62)    10:03.73 (35.84)
  2 Pendleton, Megan       13 Wirral Metro     10:23.61   10:12.01  
                 35.22      1:13.58 (38.36)
        1:52.36 (38.78)     2:31.28 (38.92)
        3:10.38 (39.10)     3:48.88 (38.50)
        4:27.69 (38.81)     5:06.20 (38.51)
        5:44.66 (38.46)     6:23.30 (38.64)
        7:01.83 (38.53)     7:40.02 (38.19)
        8:18.04 (38.02)     8:56.49 (38.45)
        9:34.65 (38.16)    10:12.01 (37.36)
  3 May, Ellie             13 Warriors         10:38.70   10:24.90  
                 35.27      1:13.91 (38.64)
        1:52.65 (38.74)     2:31.69 (39.04)
        3:10.61 (38.92)     3:50.36 (39.75)
        4:29.75 (39.39)     5:09.01 (39.26)
        5:48.78 (39.77)     6:28.63 (39.85)
        7:07.82 (39.19)     7:47.94 (40.12)
        8:27.47 (39.53)     9:07.00 (39.53)
        9:46.53 (39.53)    10:24.90 (38.37)
  4 McDonnell, Tash        13 Wirral Metro     10:51.83   10:32.17  
                 36.22      1:15.90 (39.68)
        1:56.75 (40.85)     2:36.90 (40.15)
        3:16.87 (39.97)     3:56.86 (39.99)
        4:36.42 (39.56)     5:16.53 (40.11)
        5:56.75 (40.22)     6:36.35 (39.60)
        7:16.13 (39.78)     7:56.55 (40.42)
        8:36.30 (39.75)     9:15.86 (39.56)
        9:55.38 (39.52)    10:32.17 (36.79)
 
 Event 408  Women 14-99 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Molden, Olivia         15 Stockport Metro   9:33.66    9:24.72  
                 31.76      1:06.22 (34.46)
        1:41.21 (34.99)     2:16.46 (35.25)
        2:52.02 (35.56)     3:27.55 (35.53)
        4:03.45 (35.90)     4:39.42 (35.97)
        5:15.44 (36.02)     5:51.44 (36.00)
        6:27.27 (35.83)     7:03.00 (35.73)
        7:38.76 (35.76)     8:14.56 (35.80)
        8:50.01 (35.45)     9:24.72 (34.71)
  2 Davidson, Charis       15 Warriors          9:34.67    9:28.74  
                 32.49      1:06.89 (34.40)
        1:42.30 (35.41)     2:17.86 (35.56)
        2:53.75 (35.89)     3:29.57 (35.82)
        4:05.63 (36.06)     4:41.87 (36.24)
        5:17.78 (35.91)     5:53.88 (36.10)
        6:30.01 (36.13)     7:06.05 (36.04)
        7:42.22 (36.17)     8:18.57 (36.35)
        8:54.28 (35.71)     9:28.74 (34.46)
  3 Carless, Zoe           15 Wirral Metro      9:17.63    9:43.92  
                 33.68      1:10.24 (36.56)
        1:46.83 (36.59)     2:23.59 (36.76)
        3:00.09 (36.50)     3:36.82 (36.73)
        4:13.64 (36.82)     4:50.48 (36.84)
        5:27.36 (36.88)     6:04.24 (36.88)
        6:40.85 (36.61)     7:17.72 (36.87)
        7:54.37 (36.65)     8:31.36 (36.99)
        9:08.20 (36.84)     9:43.92 (35.72)
  4 Jones, Lauren          14 Warriors          9:55.52    9:49.85  
                 33.82      1:10.50 (36.68)
        1:47.54 (37.04)     2:24.77 (37.23)
        3:02.00 (37.23)     3:39.03 (37.03)
        4:16.02 (36.99)     4:53.30 (37.28)
        5:30.66 (37.36)     6:07.75 (37.09)
        6:44.99 (37.24)     7:22.40 (37.41)
        7:59.40 (37.00)     8:36.92 (37.52)
        9:14.06 (37.14)     9:49.85 (35.79)
  5 Webster, Elizabeth     15 Prescot           9:45.40    9:54.14  
                 32.27      1:08.06 (35.79)
        1:45.37 (37.31)     2:23.43 (38.06)
        3:01.28 (37.85)     3:39.24 (37.96)
        4:17.34 (38.10)     4:55.33 (37.99)
        5:33.43 (38.10)     6:11.58 (38.15)
        6:49.65 (38.07)     7:27.48 (37.83)
        8:05.22 (37.74)     8:42.79 (37.57)
        9:19.55 (36.76)     9:54.14 (34.59)
  6 Horman, Lucy           14 Wirral Metro     10:30.00   10:23.32  
                 35.20      1:13.76 (38.56)
        1:52.60 (38.84)     2:31.91 (39.31)
        3:11.37 (39.46)     3:50.79 (39.42)
        4:30.25 (39.46)     5:09.82 (39.57)
        5:49.87 (40.05)     6:29.37 (39.50)
        7:08.82 (39.45)     7:47.65 (38.83)
        8:27.32 (39.67)     9:06.49 (39.17)
        9:45.72 (39.23)    10:23.32 (37.60)
  7 Poole, Rachel          15 GARN             10:52.41   10:56.51  
                 36.12      1:15.92 (39.80)
        1:57.04 (41.12)     2:38.17 (41.13)
        3:19.41 (41.24)     4:01.37 (41.96)
        4:43.39 (42.02)     5:25.71 (42.32)
        6:08.24 (42.53)     6:50.87 (42.63)
        7:33.35 (42.48)     8:15.75 (42.40)
        8:56.77 (41.02)     9:38.15 (41.38)
       10:18.36 (40.21)    10:56.51 (38.15)
 
 Event 408  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 James, Harvey          11 WINN             11:00.67   10:50.83  
                 37.00      1:17.25 (40.25)
        1:57.78 (40.53)     2:38.86 (41.08)
        3:19.71 (40.85)     4:00.44 (40.73)
        4:42.09 (41.65)     5:24.39 (42.30)
        6:05.61 (41.22)     6:47.44 (41.83)
        7:28.09 (40.65)     8:09.90 (41.81)
        8:51.44 (41.54)     9:33.00 (41.56)
       10:13.88 (40.88)    10:50.83 (36.95)
 
 Event 408  Men 14-99 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pickford, Elliot       19 Wirral Metro      8:30.56    8:47.97  
                 27.82      1:00.35 (32.53)
        1:33.28 (32.93)     2:06.66 (33.38)
        2:40.48 (33.82)     3:14.43 (33.95)
        3:48.26 (33.83)     4:22.17 (33.91)
        4:56.06 (33.89)     5:29.89 (33.83)
        6:03.67 (33.78)     6:37.09 (33.42)
        7:10.81 (33.72)     7:44.32 (33.51)
        8:17.72 (33.40)     8:47.97 (30.25)
  1 Braddock, Patrick A    15 Oldham Aq         9:01.30    8:47.97  
                 28.91      1:01.65 (32.74)
        1:35.31 (33.66)     2:08.98 (33.67)
        2:42.96 (33.98)     3:16.96 (34.00)
        3:51.08 (34.12)     4:24.98 (33.90)
        4:58.80 (33.82)     5:32.30 (33.50)
        6:05.78 (33.48)     6:38.96 (33.18)
        7:11.89 (32.93)     7:45.03 (33.14)
        8:17.56 (32.53)     8:47.97 (30.41)
  3 Hone, Connor           17 Cocsc             9:11.30    9:30.90  
                 29.74      1:03.50 (33.76)
        1:38.01 (34.51)     2:13.01 (35.00)
        2:48.67 (35.66)     3:25.10 (36.43)
        4:01.45 (36.35)     4:38.19 (36.74)
        5:14.97 (36.78)     5:51.63 (36.66)
        6:28.44 (36.81)     7:05.93 (37.49)
        7:43.05 (37.12)     8:18.73 (35.68)
        8:55.28 (36.55)     9:30.90 (35.62)
  4 Jardine, Billy         15 Wirral Metro      9:26.76    9:32.60  
                 31.50      1:06.67 (35.17)
        1:42.60 (35.93)     2:18.29 (35.69)
        2:54.76 (36.47)     3:30.94 (36.18)
        4:07.63 (36.69)     4:44.07 (36.44)
        5:20.19 (36.12)     5:57.07 (36.88)
        6:33.53 (36.46)     7:10.54 (37.01)
        7:46.55 (36.01)     8:22.26 (35.71)
        8:58.73 (36.47)     9:32.60 (33.87)