Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    29/09/2019 - 4:06 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 405  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durney Knight, Oliver  10 BKDN              1:33.55    1:29.01  
                 40.89      1:29.01 (48.12)
 -- Kavanagh, Luke         10 Wirral Metro      1:36.18         DQ  
                 45.42         DQ (1:02.69)
 
 Event 405  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ashley, Joseph         11 Warriors          1:17.94    1:14.66  
                 35.73      1:14.66 (38.93)
  2 Hilton, Tom W          11 Warriors          1:16.02    1:14.94  
                 35.05      1:14.94 (39.89)
  3 Ordek, Berdan          11 Prescot           1:40.78    1:19.17  
                 36.24      1:19.17 (42.93)
  4 Foster, Charles        11 Io Man            1:30.75    1:24.24  
                 40.64      1:24.24 (43.60)
  5 May, Callum            11 Warriors          1:29.31    1:32.17  
                 44.22      1:32.17 (47.95)
 -- Parry, Oliver J        11 Oldham Aq         1:17.93         NS  
 
 Event 405  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waterworth, Connor     12 Eport             1:28.85    1:27.27  
                 40.25      1:27.27 (47.02)
  2 Pinder, Josh           12 Warriors          1:29.34    1:27.82  
                 40.08      1:27.82 (47.74)
  3 Carson, Isaac          12 Warriors          1:33.84    1:28.93  
                 39.80      1:28.93 (49.13)
  4 Corkill, Ffinlo        12 Io Man            1:32.90    1:34.58  
                 43.41      1:34.58 (51.17)
 -- Haines, Oliver         12 Warriors          1:34.23         DQ  
                 45.58           DQ (53.54)
 
 Event 405  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drysdale, Finn         13 Io Man            1:10.18    1:07.97  
                 31.04      1:07.97 (36.93)
  2 Clayton, Ben           13 WIDN              1:10.68    1:11.77  
                 33.53      1:11.77 (38.24)
  3 Richards, Ethan        13 Oldham Aq         1:23.43    1:13.25  
                 34.55      1:13.25 (38.70)
  4 Poka, William          13 Cocsc             1:38.93    1:20.99  
                 37.66      1:20.99 (43.33)
  5 Johnson, Ben           13 Wirral Metro      1:22.71    1:23.52  
                 38.38      1:23.52 (45.14)
  6 Hilton, Daniel S       13 Warriors          1:26.57    1:30.51  
                 41.27      1:30.51 (49.24)
 
 Event 405  Boys 14-99 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyriese         15 BRIN              1:01.67      59.69  
                 28.75        59.69 (30.94)
  2 Kinsella, Dan          16 Warriors          1:05.52    1:01.80  
                 28.39      1:01.80 (33.41)
  3 Hone, Connor           17 Cocsc             1:03.61    1:02.50  
                 28.78      1:02.50 (33.72)
  4 Hayden Callen, Criost  17 GARN              1:02.12    1:04.08  
                 21.46      1:04.08 (42.62)
  5 Morrison, Joshua       16 LIVN              1:05.67    1:04.10  
                 29.22      1:04.10 (34.88)
  6 Allen, Christian       17 BKDN              1:04.43    1:04.25  
                 30.12      1:04.25 (34.13)
  7 Rawlins Williams, Jas  17 GARN              1:04.84    1:05.88  
                 30.22      1:05.88 (35.66)
  8 Horton, Lucas          14 Wirral Metro      1:05.29    1:06.10  
                 30.62      1:06.10 (35.48)
  9 Tilling, Adam          15 LIVN              1:07.55    1:08.89  
                 31.74      1:08.89 (37.15)
 10 Shiels, Ben            14 GARN              1:12.73    1:13.40  
                 34.79      1:13.40 (38.61)
 11 Kenny, Ellis           15 Prescot           1:17.64    1:14.43  
                 33.88      1:14.43 (40.55)