Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    29/09/2019 - 4:06 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 402  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 Wirral Metro      1:38.35    1:34.34  
                 46.48      1:34.34 (47.86)
  2 Yang, Zitong           10 Warriors          1:35.36    1:36.61  
                 45.50      1:36.61 (51.11)
  3 Laycock, Mya           10 Crosby SC         1:40.22    1:37.18  
                 46.00      1:37.18 (51.18)
  4 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          1:46.84    1:43.02  
                 48.66      1:43.02 (54.36)
  5 Taylor, Isabelle       10 Wirral Metro      1:51.53    1:45.31  
                 50.52      1:45.31 (54.79)
  6 Bruns, Lexie           10 BRIN              1:44.52    1:45.88  
                 50.56      1:45.88 (55.32)
 
 Event 402  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cowin, Ellie           11 Io Man            1:35.80    1:31.05  
                 43.34      1:31.05 (47.71)
  2 Farag, Rokia           11 Warriors          1:28.86    1:32.66  
                 45.14      1:32.66 (47.52)
  3 Chesters, Payton       11 Warriors          1:34.00    1:34.84  
                 44.19      1:34.84 (50.65)
  4 Horton, Lily           11 Wirral Metro      1:42.00    1:35.27  
                 44.84      1:35.27 (50.43)
  5 Griffiths, Millie      11 Crosby SC         1:35.76    1:36.68  
                 46.95      1:36.68 (49.73)
 
 Event 402  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rens, Madison          12 Crosby SC         1:20.16    1:18.62  
                 37.39      1:18.62 (41.23)
  2 Sunderland, Jessica    12 Aquabears         1:20.39    1:21.30  
                 39.16      1:21.30 (42.14)
  3 Vincent, Ava           12 Warriors          1:23.58    1:24.88  
                 40.03      1:24.88 (44.85)
  4 Foot, Emily            12 Warriors          1:30.23    1:28.76  
                 41.85      1:28.76 (46.91)
  5 Lee, Jennifer Y        12 Warriors          1:35.69    1:29.78  
                 43.25      1:29.78 (46.53)
  6 Gilmore, Emma          12 Oldham Aq         1:29.51    1:30.43  
                 42.84      1:30.43 (47.59)
 -- Chahal, Eisha          12 Wirral Metro      1:29.43         NS  
 
 Event 402  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bruns, Elise           13 BRIN              1:25.72    1:26.52  
                 41.12      1:26.52 (45.40)
  2 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors          1:31.51    1:28.12  
                 41.74      1:28.12 (46.38)
  3 Schofield, Eve         13 GARN              1:26.38    1:28.73  
                 41.34      1:28.73 (47.39)
  4 Prince, Layla          13 GARN              1:29.65    1:30.36  
                 42.89      1:30.36 (47.47)
  5 Harrington, Samantha   13 Crosby SC         1:28.77    1:31.08  
                 43.26      1:31.08 (47.82)
  6 May, Ellie             13 Warriors          1:36.35    1:34.88  
                 44.66      1:34.88 (50.22)
 -- Radclyffe, Eliza       13 BKDN              1:26.78         NS  
 
 Event 402  Girls 14-99 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gidman, Grace          17 Wirral Metro      1:14.09    1:14.18  
                 34.83      1:14.18 (39.35)
  2 Warburton-White, Moll  14 Hoylake           1:20.30    1:16.74  
                 36.66      1:16.74 (40.08)
  3 Mctegart, Bethany      16 EVEN              1:18.57    1:17.43  
                 37.02      1:17.43 (40.41)
  4 Smith, T'Neesha-Benet  14 BRIN              1:18.85    1:18.73  
                 36.80      1:18.73 (41.93)
  5 Gidman, Millie         15 Wirral Metro      1:21.83    1:20.43  
                 38.07      1:20.43 (42.36)
  6 Catterall, Eve         14 EVEN              1:21.55    1:20.48  
                 37.91      1:20.48 (42.57)
  7 Horman, Lucy           14 Wirral Metro      1:20.86    1:21.36  
                 38.96      1:21.36 (42.40)
  8 Morris, Emily          15 GARN              1:21.03    1:22.15  
                 38.92      1:22.15 (43.23)
  9 Cundall, Isabelle      14 Wirral Metro      1:23.67    1:25.03  
                 40.77      1:25.03 (44.26)
 10 Gayter, Natasha        14 Warriors          1:25.83    1:25.58  
                 41.22      1:25.58 (44.36)
 11 Myers, Aimee           14 Io Man            1:22.73    1:26.16  
                 40.83      1:26.16 (45.33)
 12 Hemuss, Madeleine      14 Io Man            1:28.69    1:29.08  
                 41.98      1:29.08 (47.10)
 13 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN              1:26.34    1:30.16  
                 42.61      1:30.16 (47.55)