Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    29/09/2019 - 4:06 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 401  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ashley, Joseph         11 Warriors          5:41.22    5:25.23  
                 35.23      1:16.47 (41.24)
        2:00.25 (43.78)     2:42.01 (41.76)
        3:27.17 (45.16)     4:13.00 (45.83)
        4:50.10 (37.10)     5:25.23 (35.13)
 
 Event 401  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Corkill, Ffinlo        12 Io Man            6:33.08    6:35.72  
                 40.56      1:30.64 (50.08)
        2:19.73 (49.09)     3:08.38 (48.65)
        4:05.96 (57.58)     5:04.03 (58.07)
        5:51.21 (47.18)     6:35.72 (44.51)
  2 Carson, Isaac          12 Warriors          6:37.64    6:39.87  
                 44.45      1:44.20 (59.75)
        2:32.76 (48.56)     3:22.99 (50.23)
        4:20.87 (57.88)     5:19.38 (58.51)
        5:59.13 (39.75)     6:39.87 (40.74)
 
 Event 401  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clayton, Ben           13 WIDN              5:42.10    5:29.75  
                 34.05      1:14.76 (40.71)
        1:58.03 (43.27)     2:40.91 (42.88)
        3:26.70 (45.79)     4:12.72 (46.02)
        4:52.05 (39.33)     5:29.75 (37.70)
  2 Hilton, Daniel S       13 Warriors          6:19.50    6:11.39  
                 39.86      1:28.77 (48.91)
        2:17.03 (48.26)     3:04.03 (47.00)
        3:54.98 (50.95)     4:47.31 (52.33)
        5:30.39 (43.08)     6:11.39 (41.00)
 
 Event 401  Boys 14-99 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cleworth, Ellis        15 Hoylake           4:39.42    4:43.81  
                 30.17      1:05.05 (34.88)
        1:42.78 (37.73)     2:19.39 (36.61)
        2:59.40 (40.01)     3:39.91 (40.51)
        4:12.73 (32.82)     4:43.81 (31.08)
  2 Howard-Hughes, Joshua  15 WIDN              5:00.42    5:02.33  
                 30.99      1:07.40 (36.41)
        1:45.49 (38.09)     2:23.20 (37.71)
        3:03.19 (39.99)     3:53.69 (50.50)
        4:28.65 (34.96)     5:02.33 (33.68)
  3 Robinson, Ethan        14 Wirral Metro      5:49.10    5:14.38  
                 32.08      1:09.40 (37.32)
        1:52.46 (43.06)     2:36.03 (43.57)
        3:18.32 (42.29)     4:01.72 (43.40)
        4:39.38 (37.66)     5:14.38 (35.00)
  4 Jardine, Billy         15 Wirral Metro      5:14.63    5:16.37  
                 35.47      1:17.10 (41.63)
        1:59.52 (42.42)     2:39.05 (39.53)
        3:21.54 (42.49)     4:04.44 (42.90)
        4:41.34 (36.90)     5:16.37 (35.03)
  5 Howard, James          14 Oldham Aq         5:37.73    5:19.39  
                 33.53      1:10.97 (37.44)
        1:53.72 (42.75)     2:35.57 (41.85)
        3:21.99 (46.42)     4:08.98 (46.99)
        4:45.00 (36.02)     5:19.39 (34.39)
  6 Shiels, Ben            14 GARN              5:34.83    5:33.70  
                 35.32      1:18.46 (43.14)
        2:00.85 (42.39)     2:42.92 (42.07)
        3:30.41 (47.49)     4:18.83 (48.42)
        4:57.87 (39.04)     5:33.70 (35.83)
 -- Griffiths, Caleb       14 Crosby SC         5:05.19         NS