Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   29/09/2019 - 12:07 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 309  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Luke         10 Wirral Metro      1:30.05    1:33.14  
                 42.21      1:33.14 (50.93)
 
 Event 309  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ashley, Joseph         11 Warriors          1:19.47    1:16.38  
                 35.90      1:16.38 (40.48)
  2 Foster, Charles        11 Io Man            1:31.72    1:26.41  
                 40.46      1:26.41 (45.95)
  3 Lewis, Finn            11 Cocsc             1:39.72    1:44.44  
                 46.84      1:44.44 (57.60)
 
 Event 309  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Corkill, Ffinlo        12 Io Man            1:27.68    1:28.01  
 -- Haines, Oliver         12 Warriors          1:34.31         DQ  
                 43.02           DQ (53.02)
 
 Event 309  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ben           13 Wirral Metro      1:18.42    1:14.21  
                 36.04      1:14.21 (38.17)
  2 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors          1:19.00    1:16.87  
                 35.81      1:16.87 (41.06)
  3 Bell, Thomas           13 Hoylake           1:20.07    1:18.24  
                 37.58      1:18.24 (40.66)
  4 Poka, William          13 Cocsc             1:35.00    1:18.64  
                 36.20      1:18.64 (42.44)
  5 Lewis, Jack            13 Cocsc             1:28.44    1:25.03  
                 40.13      1:25.03 (44.90)
 
 Event 309  Boys 14-99 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watkinson, Alex R      18 Warriors            59.82      58.76  
                 26.42        58.76 (32.34)
  2 Kinsella, Dan          16 Warriors          1:03.04    1:01.90  
                 29.67      1:01.90 (32.23)
  3 Docking-Smith, Franki  14 Cocsc             1:03.97    1:02.72  
                 28.20      1:02.72 (34.52)
  4 Pettener, James        17 Wirral Metro      1:11.87    1:02.84  
                 29.46      1:02.84 (33.38)
  5 Allen, Christian       17 BKDN              1:05.63    1:04.71  
                 29.44      1:04.71 (35.27)
  6 Hayden Callen, Criost  17 GARN              1:06.96    1:06.23  
                 29.26      1:06.23 (36.97)
  7 Horton, Lucas          14 Wirral Metro      1:09.53    1:08.88  
                 31.94      1:08.88 (36.94)
  8 Burgess, Jack          14 Io Man            1:16.68    1:10.85  
                 32.23      1:10.85 (38.62)
 -- Cleworth, Ellis        15 Hoylake           1:01.72         DQ  
                 27.74           DQ (33.35)
 -- Rawlins Williams, Jas  17 GARN              1:09.88         DQ  
                 30.98           DQ (39.41)
 -- Warburton, Callum O    19 Warriors          1:04.39         NS  
 -- Ainsworth, Aiden       15 Oldham Aq         1:10.17         NS  
 -- Thomas, Matthew        16 EVEN              1:14.44         NS