Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   29/09/2019 - 12:07 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 307  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Irvine, William        10 Crosby SC         1:19.22    1:21.17  
                 40.08      1:21.17 (41.09)
  2 Durney Knight, Oliver  10 BKDN              1:33.51    1:26.94  
                 41.86      1:26.94 (45.08)
 -- Castineira, Nicolas    10 Crosby SC         1:50.12         NS  
 
 Event 307  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mukhtar, Zein          11 Crosby SC         1:27.09    1:28.20  
                 42.87      1:28.20 (45.33)
  2 Lewis, Finn            11 Cocsc             1:30.53    1:28.97  
                 43.00      1:28.97 (45.97)
 
 Event 307  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawler, Jamie          12 Warriors          1:17.12    1:15.86  
  2 Croft, Daniel          12 Oldham Aq         1:19.27    1:18.99  
                 38.70      1:18.99 (40.29)
  3 Waterworth, Connor     12 Eport             1:21.32    1:21.98  
                 39.15      1:21.98 (42.83)
  4 Foran, Lewis           12 Wirral Metro      1:25.16    1:29.33  
                 43.63      1:29.33 (45.70)
  5 Haines, Oliver         12 Warriors          1:30.02    1:32.22  
                 45.21      1:32.22 (47.01)
 
 Event 307  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drysdale, Finn         13 Io Man            1:09.13    1:09.36  
                 32.96      1:09.36 (36.40)
  2 Robertswood, Lucas     13 Eport             1:15.21    1:10.86  
                 34.46      1:10.86 (36.40)
  3 Clayton, Ben           13 WIDN              1:16.41    1:14.35  
                 35.34      1:14.35 (39.01)
  4 Shurie, Sam A          13 WIDN              1:17.28    1:15.61  
                 36.98      1:15.61 (38.63)
  5 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors          1:21.52    1:17.15  
                 38.32      1:17.15 (38.83)
  6 Poka, William          13 Cocsc             1:27.99    1:18.07  
                 37.51      1:18.07 (40.56)
  7 Johnson, Ben           13 Wirral Metro      1:19.39    1:18.86  
                 38.96      1:18.86 (39.90)
  8 Lewis, Jack            13 Cocsc             1:21.89    1:22.21  
                 40.34      1:22.21 (41.87)
 
 Event 307  Boys 14-99 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyriese         15 BRIN                59.49      58.75  
                 28.39        58.75 (30.36)
  2 Braddock, Patrick A    15 Oldham Aq         1:06.09    1:03.28  
                 30.83      1:03.28 (32.45)
  3 Dyson, Francis J       15 Oldham Aq         1:03.70    1:03.94  
                 30.54      1:03.94 (33.40)
  4 Hayden Callen, Criost  17 GARN              1:02.23    1:04.78  
                 31.21      1:04.78 (33.57)
  5 Dudley, Jim            15 Io Man            1:06.58    1:06.55  
                 31.89      1:06.55 (34.66)
  6 Burgess, Jack          14 Io Man            1:11.65    1:07.73  
                 33.72      1:07.73 (34.01)
  7 Rawlins Williams, Jas  17 GARN              1:09.63    1:09.61  
                 33.60      1:09.61 (36.01)
  8 Callaghan, Leon        16 SAFN              1:10.10    1:11.48  
                 19.89      1:11.48 (51.59)