Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   29/09/2019 - 12:07 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 306  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors          1:26.08    1:24.84  
                 40.06      1:24.84 (44.78)
  2 James, Bethan           9 Hoylake           1:30.50    1:31.99  
                 43.61      1:31.99 (48.38)
 
 Event 306  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ella-Grace     10 Warriors          1:20.47    1:19.01  
                 37.67      1:19.01 (41.34)
  2 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          1:18.91    1:19.73  
                 36.99      1:19.73 (42.74)
  3 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors          1:21.71    1:21.14  
                 39.09      1:21.14 (42.05)
  4 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    10 Warriors          1:25.49    1:21.98  
                 40.12      1:21.98 (41.86)
  5 Bruns, Lexie           10 BRIN              1:22.80    1:22.15  
                 39.39      1:22.15 (42.76)
  6 Yang, Zitong           10 Warriors          1:20.64    1:22.78  
                 39.87      1:22.78 (42.91)
 
 Event 306  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hennie, Kerry          11 Warriors          1:15.23    1:10.72  
                 34.37      1:10.72 (36.35)
  2 Farag, Rokia           11 Warriors          1:10.71    1:10.88  
                 34.08      1:10.88 (36.80)
  3 Griffiths, Millie      11 Crosby SC         1:14.07    1:13.71  
                 35.54      1:13.71 (38.17)
  4 Cowin, Ellie           11 Io Man            1:15.60    1:14.19  
                 35.82      1:14.19 (38.37)
  5 Carless, Erin N        11 Warriors          1:15.43    1:15.04  
                 35.62      1:15.04 (39.42)
  6 Lee, Jessica           11 GARN              1:17.79    1:17.48  
                 36.13      1:17.48 (41.35)
  7 Manuel, Millie         11 Warriors          1:20.54    1:20.45  
                 38.43      1:20.45 (42.02)
 
 Event 306  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rens, Madison          12 Crosby SC         1:01.88    1:02.03  
                 29.99      1:02.03 (32.04)
  2 Stewart, Thea          12 Wirral Metro      1:04.40    1:04.87  
                 31.45      1:04.87 (33.42)
  3 Wolfendale, Eve H      12 Warriors          1:09.39    1:08.23  
                 33.68      1:08.23 (34.55)
  4 Vincent, Ava           12 Warriors          1:08.85    1:08.49  
                 33.26      1:08.49 (35.23)
  5 Rostron, Jasmine       12 Hoylake           1:09.36    1:08.64  
                 31.01      1:08.64 (37.63)
  6 Duncan, Rebekah        12 Crosby SC         1:08.82    1:08.88  
                 33.31      1:08.88 (35.57)
  7 Docking-Smith, Nancy   12 Cocsc             1:11.85    1:11.77  
                 34.17      1:11.77 (37.60)
  8 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc             1:16.17    1:12.46  
                 34.84      1:12.46 (37.62)
  9 Lewis, Elizabeth       12 Warriors          1:14.13    1:12.87  
                 35.05      1:12.87 (37.82)
 10 Lee, Jennifer Y        12 Warriors          1:15.71    1:12.90  
                 35.03      1:12.90 (37.87)
 11 Crossman, Ruby T       12 Oldham Aq         1:11.18    1:13.00  
                 34.69      1:13.00 (38.31)
 12 Gilmore, Emma          12 Oldham Aq         1:14.06    1:13.99  
                 35.64      1:13.99 (38.35)
 13 Clark, Charlotte       12 Hoylake           1:15.48    1:16.47  
                 36.49      1:16.47 (39.98)
 -- Chahal, Eisha          12 Wirral Metro      1:11.69         NS  
 
 Event 306  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Mia              13 Wirral Metro      1:05.91    1:05.47  
                 31.82      1:05.47 (33.65)
  2 Harrington, Samantha   13 Crosby SC         1:07.31    1:05.66  
                 31.79      1:05.66 (33.87)
  3 Burslem, Mia           13 ORMN              1:05.23    1:05.70  
                 31.94      1:05.70 (33.76)
  4 Rens, Sianna           13 Crosby SC         1:06.97    1:06.31  
                 32.18      1:06.31 (34.13)
  5 Bruns, Elise           13 BRIN              1:08.30    1:06.66  
                 32.23      1:06.66 (34.43)
  6 Lee, Olivia            13 GARN              1:06.10    1:07.07  
  7 Howell, Katy           13 Cocsc             1:14.01    1:07.09  
                 31.74      1:07.09 (35.35)
  8 Weston, Sophie         13 Warriors          1:06.64    1:07.42  
                 32.15      1:07.42 (35.27)
  9 Pendleton, Megan       13 Wirral Metro      1:06.99    1:07.62  
                 32.41      1:07.62 (35.21)
 10 Laughton, Hannah       13 Warriors          1:10.55    1:07.75  
                 32.61      1:07.75 (35.14)
 11 Schofield, Eve         13 GARN              1:06.86    1:07.96  
                 32.22      1:07.96 (35.74)
 12 O'Brien, Anna          13 LIVN              1:08.75    1:08.73  
                 33.06      1:08.73 (35.67)
 13 Bayley, Emma           13 Hoylake           1:14.66    1:09.51  
                 33.44      1:09.51 (36.07)
 14 Cook, Amelie           13 Hoylake           1:09.50    1:09.70  
                 33.38      1:09.70 (36.32)
 15 Xynarianos, Eleni      13 BRIN              1:10.79    1:10.04  
                 33.62      1:10.04 (36.42)
 16 Woodward-Booth, Jasmi  13 Hoylake           1:11.76    1:10.96  
                 33.53      1:10.96 (37.43)
 17 Porter, Niamh          13 BRIN              1:10.39    1:11.26  
                 34.17      1:11.26 (37.09)
 18 Johnston, Hannah       13 BRIN              1:10.43    1:12.64  
                 35.01      1:12.64 (37.63)
 -- Cornell, Amelie        13 EVEN              1:07.88         NS  
 
 Event 306  Girls 14-99 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 White, Holly           16 EVEN                58.41      59.25  
                 28.70        59.25 (30.55)
  2 Burston, Kimberley     16 Oldham Aq           59.90    1:00.40  
                 29.05      1:00.40 (31.35)
  3 Rens, Charlotte        16 Crosby SC           57.83    1:01.05  
                 29.32      1:01.05 (31.73)
  4 Blair, Emma            16 Oldham Aq         1:01.63    1:01.57  
                 29.76      1:01.57 (31.81)
  5 Roberts, Izobel        14 WIDN              1:04.98    1:03.73  
                 30.88      1:03.73 (32.85)
  6 Booth, Gabrielle r     14 Oldham Aq         1:05.28    1:04.12  
                 31.03      1:04.12 (33.09)
  7 Gidman, Millie         15 Wirral Metro      1:02.11    1:04.30  
                 30.81      1:04.30 (33.49)
  8 Myers, Aimee           14 Io Man            1:03.87    1:04.49  
                 31.18      1:04.49 (33.31)
  9 Morris, Emily          15 GARN              1:02.55    1:04.52  
                 31.09      1:04.52 (33.43)
 10 White, Aimee           14 EVEN              1:02.55    1:04.88  
                 31.10      1:04.88 (33.78)
 11 Park, Sophie E         15 Oldham Aq         1:08.43    1:05.56  
                 31.72      1:05.56 (33.84)
 12 Hemuss, Madeleine      14 Io Man            1:04.30    1:05.82  
                 31.88      1:05.82 (33.94)
 13 Carless, Zoe           15 Wirral Metro      1:03.45    1:06.43  
                 31.91      1:06.43 (34.52)
 14 Mills, Ruby            15 Oldham Aq         1:08.80    1:08.48  
                 32.46      1:08.48 (36.02)
 15 King, Sydney           15 GARN              1:07.91    1:08.78  
                 32.74      1:08.78 (36.04)
 16 Cundall, Isabelle      14 Wirral Metro      1:08.13    1:10.17  
                 33.21      1:10.17 (36.96)
 17 Warburton, Meghan O    15 Warriors          1:10.50    1:10.37  
                 33.86      1:10.37 (36.51)
 18 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN              1:08.40    1:10.39  
                 33.84      1:10.39 (36.55)
 19 Collier, Rebecca       15 GARN              1:09.45    1:13.15  
                 34.64      1:13.15 (38.51)
 -- Cornell, Daisy         17 EVEN              1:05.01         NS