Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   29/09/2019 - 12:07 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 303  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Irvine, William        10 Crosby SC           39.45      37.49  
  2 Kavanagh, Luke         10 Wirral Metro        40.75      41.93  
 
 Event 303  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parry, Oliver J        11 Oldham Aq           35.46      35.98  
  2 Foster, Charles        11 Io Man              38.76      36.36  
  3 Mukhtar, Zein          11 Crosby SC           39.22      39.64  
  4 Lewis, Finn            11 Cocsc               49.62      49.27  
 
 Event 303  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawler, Jamie          12 Warriors            36.02      36.80  
  2 Waterworth, Connor     12 Eport               37.00      37.54  
  3 Corkill, Ffinlo        12 Io Man              39.00      38.81  
  4 Haines, Oliver         12 Warriors            39.96      41.87  
 
 Event 303  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drysdale, Finn         13 Io Man              30.79      29.41  
  2 Byrne, Eric            13 GARN                30.87      30.47  
  3 Clayton, Ben           13 WIDN                31.64      31.93  
  4 Robertswood, Lucas     13 Eport               35.81      33.95  
  5 Poka, William          13 Cocsc               40.36      34.92  
  6 Shurie, Sam A          13 WIDN                35.62      35.42  
  7 Cannavan, Daniel       13 Aquabears           34.20      35.81  
  8 Bell, Thomas           13 Hoylake             34.72      36.14  
  9 Lewis, Jack            13 Cocsc               41.51      37.05  
 10 Johnson, Ben           13 Wirral Metro        36.55      37.15  
 -- Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors            34.30         DQ  
 
 Event 303  Boys 14-99 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watkinson, Alex R      18 Warriors            26.15      25.74  
  2 Smith, Tyriese         15 BRIN                27.12      26.50  
  3 Docking-Smith, Franki  14 Cocsc               26.22      27.48  
  4 Morrison, Joshua       16 LIVN                27.18      27.97  
  5 Horton, Lucas          14 Wirral Metro        28.56      28.14  
  6 Griffiths, Caleb       14 Crosby SC           28.46      28.28  
  7 Howard-Hughes, Joshua  15 WIDN                29.98      28.83  
  8 Rawlins Williams, Jas  17 GARN                29.47      29.52  
  9 Tilling, Adam          15 LIVN                31.24      30.35  
 10 Turnbull, Alexander    15 Io Man              32.72      30.48  
 11 Howard, James          14 Oldham Aq           32.80      30.62  
 12 Seddon, Adam           15 Oldham Aq           31.63      31.04  
 13 Brookes, Jacob         14 Io Man              31.56      31.31  
 14 Evans, Harrison        15 EVEN                31.88      31.77  
 15 Shiels, Ben            14 GARN                32.70      32.12  
 16 Thomas, Matthew        16 EVEN                32.56      32.62  
 17 Evans, Jason           14 GARN                33.10      32.83  
 18 Burgess, Jack          14 Io Man              36.08      33.02  
 -- Hayden Callen, Criost  17 GARN                28.51         DQ  
 -- Bruder, John Paul      16 BRIN                29.50         NS  
 -- Ainsworth, Aiden       15 Oldham Aq           28.67         NS