Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    29/09/2019 - 7:42 AM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 207  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors          3:03.93    3:02.09  
                 40.56      1:27.67 (47.11)
        2:15.91 (48.24)     3:02.09 (46.18)
 
 Event 207  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 Wirral Metro      2:50.16    2:44.26  
                 37.82      1:19.62 (41.80)
        2:03.31 (43.69)     2:44.26 (40.95)
  2 Lawson, Ella-Grace     10 Warriors          2:56.15    2:50.37  
                 37.46      1:21.21 (43.75)
        2:06.19 (44.98)     2:50.37 (44.18)
  3 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    10 Warriors          2:57.20    2:55.00  
                 40.31      1:26.43 (46.12)
        2:12.28 (45.85)     2:55.00 (42.72)
  4 Taylor, Isabelle       10 Wirral Metro      2:55.13    2:56.67  
                 41.41    2:13.11 (1:31.70)
        2:56.66 (43.55)      2:56.67 (0.01)
  5 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors          2:54.78    2:57.46  
                 40.50      1:26.01 (45.51)
        2:13.16 (47.15)     2:57.46 (44.30)
  6 Bruns, Lexie           10 BRIN              3:01.26    3:00.07  
                 40.62      1:27.34 (46.72)
        2:14.80 (47.46)     3:00.07 (45.27)
  7 Basiurski, Alicia E    10 Warriors          3:33.92    3:28.27  
                 47.31      1:40.24 (52.93)
        2:34.22 (53.98)     3:28.27 (54.05)
 
 Event 207  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farag, Rokia           11 Warriors          2:32.00    2:31.52  
                 34.77      1:13.17 (38.40)
        1:52.86 (39.69)     2:31.52 (38.66)
  2 Cowin, Ellie           11 Io Man            2:51.10    2:39.71  
                 36.17      1:16.89 (40.72)
        1:59.83 (42.94)     2:39.71 (39.88)
  3 Manuel, Millie         11 Warriors          2:49.41    2:50.59  
                 38.50      1:22.07 (43.57)
        2:07.27 (45.20)     2:50.59 (43.32)
 
 Event 207  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rens, Madison          12 Crosby SC         2:18.32    2:13.64  
                 31.47      1:06.08 (34.61)
        1:40.75 (34.67)     2:13.64 (32.89)
  2 Duncan, Rebekah        12 Crosby SC         2:25.68    2:28.23  
                 34.50      1:12.28 (37.78)
        1:50.33 (38.05)     2:28.23 (37.90)
  3 Wolfendale, Eve H      12 Warriors          2:27.83    2:28.71  
                 35.19      1:13.03 (37.84)
        1:51.89 (38.86)     2:28.71 (36.82)
  4 Howard-Hughes, Beth    12 WIDN              2:33.06    2:33.14  
                 34.38      1:13.75 (39.37)
        1:54.37 (40.62)     2:33.14 (38.77)
  5 Lewis, Elizabeth       12 Warriors          2:39.67    2:33.59  
                 35.82      1:14.97 (39.15)
        1:55.51 (40.54)     2:33.59 (38.08)
  6 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc             2:56.80    2:36.85  
                 34.65      1:13.84 (39.19)
        1:55.56 (41.72)     2:36.85 (41.29)
  7 Rostron, Jasmine       12 Hoylake           2:39.70    2:39.29  
                 32.58      1:13.08 (40.50)
        1:56.49 (43.41)     2:39.29 (42.80)
 -- Docking-Smith, Nancy   12 Cocsc             2:43.30         NS  
 
 Event 207  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Megan       13 Wirral Metro      2:23.03    2:23.94  
                 33.56      1:10.45 (36.89)
        1:47.43 (36.98)     2:23.94 (36.51)
  2 May, Ellie             13 Warriors          2:29.12    2:28.75  
                 34.67      1:12.71 (38.04)
        1:51.35 (38.64)     2:28.75 (37.40)
  3 McDonnell, Tash        13 Wirral Metro      2:29.76    2:28.78  
                 34.63      1:12.37 (37.74)
        1:51.08 (38.71)     2:28.78 (37.70)
  4 Radclyffe, Eliza       13 BKDN              2:22.39    2:29.32  
                 34.74      1:12.74 (38.00)
        1:51.37 (38.63)     2:29.32 (37.95)
  5 Lee, Olivia            13 GARN              2:27.74    2:29.93  
                 34.37      1:14.23 (39.86)
        1:54.29 (40.06)     2:29.93 (35.64)
  6 Olchowski, Francesca   13 EVEN              2:37.43    2:31.84  
                 34.06      1:12.90 (38.84)
        1:53.50 (40.60)     2:31.84 (38.34)
  7 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors          2:34.77    2:31.90  
                 36.81      1:15.35 (38.54)
        1:54.28 (38.93)     2:31.90 (37.62)
  8 Schofield, Eve         13 GARN              2:27.41    2:31.99  
                 35.59      1:15.66 (40.07)
        1:54.78 (39.12)     2:31.99 (37.21)
  9 Johnston, Hannah       13 BRIN              2:38.64    2:34.36  
                 36.68      1:16.64 (39.96)
        1:57.19 (40.55)     2:34.36 (37.17)
 10 Porter, Niamh          13 BRIN              2:32.22    2:34.72  
                 35.61      1:13.84 (38.23)
        1:55.05 (41.21)     2:34.72 (39.67)
 11 Xynarianos, Eleni      13 BRIN              2:31.72    2:34.98  
                 34.64      1:13.55 (38.91)
        1:55.01 (41.46)     2:34.98 (39.97)
 12 Harwood, Molly         13 Wirral Metro      2:37.46    2:42.33  
                 37.40      1:18.45 (41.05)
        2:01.16 (42.71)     2:42.33 (41.17)
 
 Event 207  Girls 14-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burston, Kimberley     16 Oldham Aq         2:11.47    2:11.75  
                 31.72      1:05.18 (33.46)
        1:38.98 (33.80)     2:11.75 (32.77)
  2 Blair, Emma            16 Oldham Aq         2:13.17    2:12.75  
                 30.42      1:03.71 (33.29)
        1:38.50 (34.79)     2:12.75 (34.25)
  3 Morris, Emily          15 GARN              2:14.43    2:14.38  
                 31.40      1:05.24 (33.84)
        1:39.87 (34.63)     2:14.38 (34.51)
  4 Carless, Zoe           15 Wirral Metro      2:12.80    2:18.33  
                 32.19      1:07.35 (35.16)
        1:43.13 (35.78)     2:18.33 (35.20)
  5 Booth, Gabrielle r     14 Oldham Aq         2:19.60    2:18.66  
                 32.11      1:07.42 (35.31)
        1:43.53 (36.11)     2:18.66 (35.13)
  6 Park, Sophie E         15 Oldham Aq         2:20.82    2:21.44  
                 32.52      1:08.37 (35.85)
        1:45.11 (36.74)     2:21.44 (36.33)
  7 Hemuss, Madeleine      14 Io Man            2:19.70    2:22.63  
                 32.98      1:09.65 (36.67)
        1:47.05 (37.40)     2:22.63 (35.58)
  8 Myers, Aimee           14 Io Man            2:16.58    2:22.66  
                 32.22      1:08.29 (36.07)
        1:45.60 (37.31)     2:22.66 (37.06)
  9 Topliss, Shannon J     16 Warriors          2:18.09    2:23.79  
                 33.40      1:09.51 (36.11)
        1:46.51 (37.00)     2:23.79 (37.28)
 10 Roberts, Izobel        14 WIDN              2:23.59    2:24.20  
                 33.70      1:10.94 (37.24)
        1:48.24 (37.30)     2:24.20 (35.96)
 11 Bernhem, Emily         15 Hoylake           2:24.46    2:24.87  
                 33.19      1:10.45 (37.26)
        1:48.34 (37.89)     2:24.87 (36.53)
 12 Horman, Lucy           14 Wirral Metro      2:24.35    2:25.02  
                 34.39      1:12.04 (37.65)
        1:49.58 (37.54)     2:25.02 (35.44)
 13 Rawlins Williams, Kay  15 GARN              2:27.87    2:29.22  
                 34.47      1:13.82 (39.35)
        1:52.60 (38.78)     2:29.22 (36.62)
 14 Fullerton, Molly       14 Cocsc             2:28.70    2:29.54  
                 33.96      1:11.72 (37.76)
        1:50.70 (38.98)     2:29.54 (38.84)
 15 Poole, Rachel          15 GARN              2:23.73    2:30.32  
                 35.03      1:12.81 (37.78)
        1:51.98 (39.17)     2:30.32 (38.34)
 16 King, Sydney           15 GARN              2:26.12    2:32.66  
                 35.53      1:14.95 (39.42)
        1:55.01 (40.06)     2:32.66 (37.65)
 -- Hytner, Georgia        17 Wirral Metro      2:11.50         NS