Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    29/09/2019 - 7:42 AM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 204  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pullen, Jaxon           9 Saints              40.80      38.99  
 
 Event 204  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Irvine, William        10 Crosby SC           33.57      33.64  
  2 Donnelly, Oscar        10 Crosby SC           37.27      36.35  
  3 Castineira, Nicolas    10 Crosby SC           38.34      37.91  
 
 Event 204  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parry, Oliver J        11 Oldham Aq           31.47      31.17  
  2 Ordek, Berdan          11 Prescot             33.34      32.59  
  3 Barker, Joshua         11 Saints              33.89      32.68  
  4 Foster, Charles        11 Io Man              35.97      33.00  
  5 Bayley, Oscar          11 Hoylake             33.52      33.12  
  6 Reynolds, Will         11 Hoylake             35.05      33.88  
  7 McCarthy, Ted          11 GARN                35.44      36.31  
  8 May, Callum            11 Warriors            34.98      36.32  
 -- Weatherstone, Ned      11 LIVN                40.43         NS  
 
 Event 204  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinder, Josh           12 Warriors            33.52      31.02  
  2 Weaver, Ewan           12 Aquabears           30.77      31.09  
  3 Bellhouse, Zachary     12 Io Man              32.69      31.71  
  4 Blackburn, Alex        12 EVEN                32.39      32.11  
  5 Croft, Daniel          12 Oldham Aq           31.81      32.16  
  6 Corkill, Ffinlo        12 Io Man              32.80      32.93  
  7 Waterworth, Connor     12 Eport               32.37      32.98  
 
 Event 204  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drysdale, Finn         13 Io Man              27.94      26.71  
  2 Byrne, Eric            13 GARN                28.42      27.73  
  3 Poka, William          13 Cocsc               34.25      30.08  
  4 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors            30.80      30.50  
  5 Bell, Thomas           13 Hoylake             30.97      30.56  
  6 Thompson, Peter        13 FSCN                31.99      30.89  
  7 Cannavan, Daniel       13 Aquabears           30.83      31.12  
  8 Bernhem, Jack          13 Hoylake             33.12      32.64  
 
 Event 204  Boys 14-99 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyriese         15 BRIN                24.88      24.43  
  2 Horton, Lucas          14 Wirral Metro        25.08      25.29  
  3 Warburton, Callum O    19 Warriors            25.50      25.70  
  4 Dyson, Francis J       15 Oldham Aq           26.89      25.86  
  5 Howard-Hughes, Joshua  15 WIDN                27.68      26.20  
  6 Allen, Christian       17 BKDN                25.50      26.25  
  7 Morrison, Joshua       16 LIVN                26.18      26.31  
  8 Burgess, Owen          16 Warriors            26.64      26.52  
  9 Turnbull, Alexander    15 Io Man              27.44      26.56  
 10 Tilling, Adam          15 LIVN                27.65      27.13  
 11 Dudley, Jim            15 Io Man              27.45      27.35  
 12 Harrison, Lee          15 Wirral Metro        27.67      27.43  
 13 Donnelly, Patrick      15 EVEN                27.36      27.46  
 14 Dean, Harvey           15 Hoylake             28.37      27.74  
 15 Allan, Euan            14 Cocsc               28.48      27.83  
 16 Jardine, Billy         15 Wirral Metro        27.89      27.86  
 17 Travis, Fraser         14 Aquabears           29.70      28.10  
 18 Brookes, Jacob         14 Io Man              28.10      28.11  
 19 Burgess, Jack          14 Io Man              30.30      28.20  
 20 Evans, Harrison        15 EVEN                28.62      28.22  
 21 Sutcliffe, Oliver J    14 Warriors            30.30      28.38  
 22 Howard, James          14 Oldham Aq           29.62      28.69  
 23 Evans, Jason           14 GARN                28.83      29.21  
 24 Baker, Leo             14 Aquabears           31.20      29.82  
 25 Shiels, Ben            14 GARN                31.23      30.64  
 -- Rusk, Adam             15 Prescot             27.57         NS  
 -- Richardson, Stanley    14 Cocsc               36.63         NS  
 -- Griffiths, Reece       15 Aquabears           27.88         NS