Wirral Borough Council S.T.                    29/09/2019 - 7:42 AM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 202  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Irvine, William        10 Crosby SC         1:34.66    1:34.04  
                 44.05      1:34.04 (49.99)
  2 Donnelly, Oscar        10 Crosby SC         1:49.84    1:40.79  
                 48.97      1:40.79 (51.82)
 
 Event 202  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ashley, Joseph         11 Warriors          1:28.83    1:23.41  
                 40.17      1:23.41 (43.24)
  2 Parry, Oliver J        11 Oldham Aq         1:27.59    1:24.33  
                 40.77      1:24.33 (43.56)
  3 May, Callum            11 Warriors          1:37.71    1:39.02  
                 47.90      1:39.02 (51.12)
  4 Bayley, Oscar          11 Hoylake           2:00.46    1:40.54  
                 47.23      1:40.54 (53.31)
  5 McCarthy, Ted          11 GARN              1:41.94    1:42.86  
                 48.39      1:42.86 (54.47)
  6 Weatherstone, Ned      11 LIVN              1:50.04    1:56.77  
                 54.75    1:56.77 (1:02.02)
 
 Event 202  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ewan           12 Aquabears         1:29.65    1:24.63  
                 40.48      1:24.63 (44.15)
  2 Blackburn, Alex        12 EVEN              1:28.70    1:28.55  
                 41.39      1:28.55 (47.16)
  3 Lewis, Luca            12 Eport             1:37.94    1:36.99  
                 45.45      1:36.99 (51.54)
  4 Bellhouse, Zachary     12 Io Man            1:40.36    1:38.37  
                 46.33      1:38.37 (52.04)
  5 Hall, Samuel           12 BEBN              1:43.00    1:42.04  
                 48.74      1:42.04 (53.30)
  6 Waterworth, Connor     12 Eport             1:38.01    1:44.37  
                 49.21      1:44.37 (55.16)
 
 Event 202  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Peter        13 FSCN              1:25.10    1:22.44  
                 38.65      1:22.44 (43.79)
  2 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors          1:30.01    1:25.33  
                 41.98      1:25.33 (43.35)
  3 Bell, Thomas           13 Hoylake           1:26.60    1:26.72  
                 40.64      1:26.72 (46.08)
 
 Event 202  Boys 14-99 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Dan          16 Warriors          1:07.51    1:06.02  
                 31.05      1:06.02 (34.97)
  2 Pettener, James        17 Wirral Metro      1:07.50    1:07.74  
                 31.80      1:07.74 (35.94)
  3 Watkinson, Alex R      18 Warriors          1:10.45    1:08.23  
                 32.63      1:08.23 (35.60)
  4 Warburton, Callum O    19 Warriors          1:06.40    1:09.37  
                 32.14      1:09.37 (37.23)
  5 Cleworth, Ellis        15 Hoylake           1:09.88    1:09.39  
                 32.82      1:09.39 (36.57)
  6 Braddock, Patrick A    15 Oldham Aq         1:15.57    1:11.25  
                 34.42      1:11.25 (36.83)
  7 Turnbull, Alexander    15 Io Man            1:13.42    1:12.45  
                 33.81      1:12.45 (38.64)
  8 Robinson, Ethan        14 Wirral Metro      1:14.63    1:14.46  
                 34.98      1:14.46 (39.48)
  9 Jardine, Billy         15 Wirral Metro      1:16.60    1:14.70  
                 35.93      1:14.70 (38.77)
 10 Morrison, Joshua       16 LIVN              1:12.56    1:14.95  
                 34.86      1:14.95 (40.09)
 11 Tilling, Adam          15 LIVN              1:15.74    1:15.87  
                 35.27      1:15.87 (40.60)
 12 Seddon, Adam           15 Oldham Aq         1:24.88    1:18.80  
                 38.04      1:18.80 (40.76)
 13 Brookes, Jacob         14 Io Man            1:23.10    1:19.68  
                 38.66      1:19.68 (41.02)
 14 Allan, Euan            14 Cocsc             1:20.40    1:20.23  
                 38.91      1:20.23 (41.32)
 15 Burgess, Jack          14 Io Man            1:25.41    1:20.59  
                 37.54      1:20.59 (43.05)
 16 Matthew, Harding       20 Wirral Metro      1:41.77    1:45.50  
                 48.90      1:45.50 (56.60)
 -- Donnelly, Patrick      15 EVEN              1:15.61         NS  
 -- Rusk, Adam             15 Prescot           1:16.54         NS  
 -- Griffiths, Reece       15 Aquabears         1:17.28         NS  
 -- Richardson, Stanley    14 Cocsc             1:41.50         NS