Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   28/09/2019 - 12:03 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 109  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors          1:38.74    1:39.83  
                 46.96      1:39.83 (52.87)
  2 Wain, Florence          9 Wirral Metro      1:47.03    1:43.61  
                 51.00      1:43.61 (52.61)
 
 Event 109  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ella-Grace     10 Warriors          1:35.08    1:31.18  
                 42.36      1:31.18 (48.82)
  2 Bouaziz, Jasmine       10 Warriors          1:33.87    1:33.10  
                 44.73      1:33.10 (48.37)
  3 Bruns, Lexie           10 BRIN              1:37.98    1:34.85  
                 46.17      1:34.85 (48.68)
  4 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors          1:37.26    1:38.14  
                 45.65      1:38.14 (52.49)
  5 Pousiou, Isavella      10 Cocsc             1:41.40    1:41.95  
                 47.73      1:41.95 (54.22)
  6 Gooding, Amalie        10 Cocsc             1:55.00    1:43.41  
                 50.36      1:43.41 (53.05)
  7 Basiurski, Alicia E    10 Warriors          1:50.26    1:50.79  
                 53.30      1:50.79 (57.49)
 
 Event 109  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farag, Rokia           11 Warriors          1:20.59    1:21.24  
                 37.82      1:21.24 (43.42)
  2 Thornton, Isabella G   11 Warriors          1:25.70    1:23.73  
                 38.54      1:23.73 (45.19)
  3 Griffiths, Millie      11 Crosby SC         1:27.10    1:25.87  
                 40.03      1:25.87 (45.84)
  4 Horton, Lily           11 Wirral Metro      1:34.00    1:26.74  
                 41.40      1:26.74 (45.34)
  5 Cooney, Jessica        11 BRIN              1:32.79    1:27.85  
                 43.73      1:27.85 (44.12)
  6 Molyneux, Natasha      11 WIDN              1:28.99    1:29.69  
                 40.89      1:29.69 (48.80)
 
 Event 109  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rens, Madison          12 Crosby SC         1:20.88    1:11.99  
                 33.12      1:11.99 (38.87)
  2 Stewart, Thea          12 Wirral Metro      1:14.26    1:13.49  
                 33.85      1:13.49 (39.64)
  3 Wolfendale, Eve H      12 Warriors          1:17.92    1:17.91  
                 37.44      1:17.91 (40.47)
  4 Chahal, Eisha          12 Wirral Metro      1:22.71    1:21.20  
                 37.20      1:21.20 (44.00)
  5 Gilmore, Emma          12 Oldham Aq         1:20.58    1:21.86  
                 39.17      1:21.86 (42.69)
  6 Docking-Smith, Nancy   12 Cocsc             1:22.30    1:24.28  
                 36.73      1:24.28 (47.55)
  7 Clarke, Charlotte      12 Hoylake           1:28.36    1:28.44  
                 41.99      1:28.44 (46.45)
  8 Modoi, Alexandra       12 Cocsc             1:27.33    1:29.11  
                 39.04      1:29.11 (50.07)
  9 Fullerton, Grace       12 Cocsc             1:34.00    1:31.22  
                 44.13      1:31.22 (47.09)
 -- Crossman, Ruby T       12 Oldham Aq         1:28.85         DQ  
                 36.61           DQ (44.56)
 
 Event 109  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dowd, Isobel           13 EVEN              1:19.02    1:14.00  
                 33.94      1:14.00 (40.06)
  2 Chan, Mia              13 Wirral Metro      1:15.70    1:16.25  
                 33.54      1:16.25 (42.71)
  3 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors          1:40.59    1:17.74  
                 35.69      1:17.74 (42.05)
  4 O'Neill, Lailia        13 BEBN              1:19.22    1:18.12  
                 36.67      1:18.12 (41.45)
  5 Schofield, Eve         13 GARN              1:21.98    1:18.92  
                 37.78      1:18.92 (41.14)
  6 Cook, Amelie           13 Hoylake           1:21.08    1:20.30  
                 35.48      1:20.30 (44.82)
  7 Lazarus, Alice         13 Cocsc             1:25.50    1:20.61  
                 36.75      1:20.61 (43.86)
  8 Howell, Katy           13 Cocsc             1:30.00    1:20.70  
                 37.84      1:20.70 (42.86)
  9 Bayley, Emma           13 Hoylake           1:26.45    1:21.17  
                 37.62      1:21.17 (43.55)
 
 Event 109  Girls 14-99 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ireland, Lily Anna     16 GARN              1:13.27    1:13.37  
                 35.36      1:13.37 (38.01)
  2 Roberts, Izobel        14 WIDN              1:19.39    1:13.63  
                 33.01      1:13.63 (40.62)
  3 Gayter, Natasha        14 Warriors          1:16.08    1:13.67  
                 32.99      1:13.67 (40.68)
  4 Myers, Aimee           14 Io Man            1:17.48    1:16.52  
                 35.61      1:16.52 (40.91)
  5 Mills, Ruby            15 Oldham Aq         1:17.47    1:17.76  
                 34.32      1:17.76 (43.44)
  6 Mckeag, Hannah J       14 Oldham Aq         1:15.53    1:17.88  
                 34.91      1:17.88 (42.97)
  7 Warburton, Meghan O    15 Warriors          1:19.51    1:19.79  
                 37.35      1:19.79 (42.44)
  8 Owens, Ruby            15 GARN              1:20.06    1:23.08  
                 39.81      1:23.08 (43.27)
 -- Bergin, Katelyn        18 Mount Kelly       1:02.72         NS