Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   28/09/2019 - 12:03 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 106  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Flannery, Euan         10 Warriors          1:22.51    1:19.78  
                 38.34      1:19.78 (41.44)
 
 Event 106  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parry, Oliver J        11 Oldham Aq         1:09.40    1:09.18  
                 33.06      1:09.18 (36.12)
  2 Ordek, Berdan          11 Prescot           1:16.22    1:10.34  
  3 Barker, Joshua         11 Saints            1:14.92    1:11.93  
  4 Foster, Charles        11 Io Man            1:19.02    1:12.15  
  5 Weatherstone, Ned      11 LIVN              1:32.02    1:33.09  
                 42.90      1:33.09 (50.19)
 -- Kelly, Ethan           11 Crosby SC         1:10.74         NS  
 
 Event 106  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Delaney, Casey         12 BRIN              1:08.75    1:07.66  
                 32.48      1:07.66 (35.18)
  2 Pinder, Josh           12 Warriors          1:14.54    1:08.63  
  3 Weaver, Ewan           12 Aquabears         1:07.20    1:09.96  
                 33.26      1:09.96 (36.70)
  4 Bellhouse, Zachary     12 Io Man            1:13.48    1:10.60  
  5 Croft, Daniel          12 Oldham Aq         1:10.31    1:11.17  
                 34.14      1:11.17 (37.03)
 
 Event 106  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drysdale, Finn         13 Io Man            1:01.15      58.64  
                 28.11        58.64 (30.53)
  2 Richards, Ethan        13 Oldham Aq         1:05.00    1:04.26  
                 31.03      1:04.26 (33.23)
  3 Robertswood, Lucas     13 Eport             1:08.29    1:04.73  
                 31.21      1:04.73 (33.52)
  4 Thompson, Peter        13 FSCN              1:08.80    1:06.60  
                 31.92      1:06.60 (34.68)
  5 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors          1:08.84    1:07.30  
                 32.84      1:07.30 (34.46)
  6 Poka, William          13 Cocsc             1:17.85    1:08.49  
 
 Event 106  Boys 14-99 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyriese         15 BRIN                53.62      52.95  
                 25.24        52.95 (27.71)
  2 Kinsella, Dan          16 Warriors            54.54      54.16  
                 25.72        54.16 (28.44)
  3 Horton, Lucas          14 Wirral Metro        56.85      55.39  
                 26.38        55.39 (29.01)
  4 Dyson, Francis J       15 Oldham Aq           56.91      55.90  
                 26.78        55.90 (29.12)
  5 Braddock, Patrick A    15 Oldham Aq           55.40      55.97  
                 27.21        55.97 (28.76)
  6 Howard-Hughes, Joshua  15 WIDN              1:00.54      56.79  
                 27.30        56.79 (29.49)
  7 Johnston, Louis        16 Hoylake             57.13      57.32  
                 27.58        57.32 (29.74)
  8 Allen, Christian       17 BKDN                58.18      57.40  
                 26.98        57.40 (30.42)
  9 Turnbull, Alexander    15 Io Man            1:01.90      57.44  
                 27.87        57.44 (29.57)
 10 Robinson, Ethan        14 Wirral Metro        59.93      58.27  
                 27.90        58.27 (30.37)
 11 Morrison, Joshua       16 LIVN                58.33      58.93  
                 28.22        58.93 (30.71)
 12 Delaney, Tyler         15 BRIN              1:01.23      59.81  
                 28.29        59.81 (31.52)
 13 Allan, Euan            14 Cocsc             1:01.50    1:00.06  
                 28.63      1:00.06 (31.43)
 14 Dudley, Jim            15 Io Man            1:00.20    1:00.20  
                 28.63      1:00.20 (31.57)
 15 Sutcliffe, Oliver J    14 Warriors          1:01.47    1:00.41  
                 28.91      1:00.41 (31.50)
 16 Seddon, Adam           15 Oldham Aq         1:01.69    1:00.50  
                 28.96      1:00.50 (31.54)
 17 Tilling, Adam          15 LIVN              1:01.70    1:00.52  
                 29.01      1:00.52 (31.51)
 18 Donnelly, Patrick      15 EVEN                58.69    1:00.60  
                 28.98      1:00.60 (31.62)
 19 Jardine, Billy         15 Wirral Metro      1:01.67    1:01.44  
                 29.10      1:01.44 (32.34)
 19 Travis, Fraser         14 Aquabears         1:06.55    1:01.44  
                 29.30      1:01.44 (32.14)
 21 Harrison, Lee          15 Wirral Metro      1:02.18    1:01.71  
                 29.48      1:01.71 (32.23)
 22 Howard, James          14 Oldham Aq         1:04.75    1:02.46  
                 30.18      1:02.46 (32.28)
 23 Brookes, Jacob         14 Io Man            1:03.30    1:02.91  
                 30.12      1:02.91 (32.79)
 24 Evans, Harrison        15 EVEN              1:03.75    1:03.15  
                 30.29      1:03.15 (32.86)
 25 Thomas, Matthew        16 EVEN              1:03.66    1:04.01  
                 30.75      1:04.01 (33.26)
 26 Evans, Jason           14 GARN              1:05.56    1:04.03  
                 30.24      1:04.03 (33.79)
 27 Baker, Leo             14 Aquabears         1:05.99    1:04.15  
                 30.19      1:04.15 (33.96)
 -- Burgess, Owen          16 Warriors            57.79         DQ  
                 28.09           DQ (30.38)
 -- Howarth, Samuel        15 Oldham Aq           57.71         NS  
 -- Richardson, Stanley    14 Cocsc             1:20.66         NS  
 -- Ainsworth, Aiden       15 Oldham Aq           58.37         NS  
 -- Warburton, Callum O    19 Warriors            54.61         NS  
 -- Griffiths, Reece       15 Aquabears         1:01.50         NS